Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2017 Tour de Selangor

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Muhamad Zawawi Azman1994 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling13:05:12
02Mohd Azwan Zulkifle1990 Malaysia Pdrm-g+ 21
03Ryohei Komori1988 Japan Aisan Racing Team+ 22
04Ryan Ariehaan1979 Indonesia Advam Customs CT+ 41
05Mohamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff1997 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team+ 52
06Kota Sumiyoshi1991 Japan Aisan Racing Team+ 01:19
07Jair Perez1986 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling+ 01:37
08Nelson Martin1988 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP+ 02:31
09Aiman Cahyadi1993 Indonesia Team Sapura Cycling+ 03:36
10Tomohiro Hayakawa1990 Japan Aisan Racing Team+ 03:58
11Jesse Ewart1994 Australia 7 Eleven - RBP+ 04:09
12Azlina Najmi Zulkelfli1998 Malaysia Selangor+ 04:11
13Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah1998 Indonesia Advam Customs CT+ 04:32
14Choon Huat Goh1991 Singapore Terengganu Cycling Team+ 04:44
15Mohamed Zamri Saleh1983 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team+ 07:22
16Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan1990 Malaysia Sitra Kelantan+ 07:32
17Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah1987 Malaysia Selangor+ 08:10
18Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam1994 Malaysia Pdrm-g+ 08:11
19Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan1998 Indonesia Advam Customs CT+ 08:25
20Adulwit Phoesaengda1997 Thailand-+ 08:29
21Yusrizal Usoff1990 Malaysia-+ 09:11
22Muhammad Shaiful Adl Mohd Shukri1998 Malaysia-+ 09:42
23Ameer Ahmad Kamal1995 Malaysia-+ 09:47
24Endra Wijaya1986 Indonesia Advam Customs CT+ 09:48
25Arjay Peralta1993 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP+ 09:54
26Afiq Huseini Othman1996 Malaysia Infinite - Ais Cycling Team+ 10:00
27Thanh Tung Huynh1996 Vietnam-+ 10:22
28Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain1998 Malaysia Sitra Kelantan+ 13:16
29Dikdik Permana Sidik1989 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 13:25
30Sandy Nur Hasan1998 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 13:29
31Amir Rusli1987 Malaysia Pdrm-g+ 13:30
32Fikri Aska1996 Indonesia Advam Customs CT+ 13:38
33Sofian Mohammed Bakri1993 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling+ 13:40
34Thanh Dien Tram1996 Vietnam-+ 13:44
35Heksa Prasetya1983 Indonesia Advam Customs CT+ 13:56
36Zamirul Adlisham Zulkeflii1998 Malaysia Selangor+ 13:59
37Dominic Perez1994 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP+ 14:03
38Hari Fitrianto1985 Indonesia CCN Cycling Team+ 14:24
39Shotaro Watanabe1994 Japan Aisan Racing Team+ 14:37
40Mukshin Al-Redha Misbah1997 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling+ 14:43
41Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim1998 Malaysia JDT CT+ 14:57
42Ameen Ahmad Kamal1995 Malaysia-+ 15:11
43Mohd Elmi Jumari1991 Malaysia Pdrm-g+ 15:19
44Mohd Hafidz Abd Hamid1992 Malaysia Armed Forces+ 15:41
45Shiki Kuroeda1992 Japan Aisan Racing Team+ 16:21
46Ari Pratama1989 Indonesia PGN Road Cycling Team-Jakarta+ 16:41
47Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad1992 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team+ 17:32
48Minh Luan Nguyen1997 Vietnam-+ 17:42
49Muhammad Afiq Zamri1998 Malaysia Selangor+ 19:01
50Lex Nederlof1966 Netherlands CCN Cycling Team+ 19:38
51Bonijoe Martin1992 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP+ 20:51
52Jetsada Janluang1994 Thailand-+ 20:54
53Muhammad Nur Hasif Masri1998 Malaysia JDT CT+ 21:23
54Akmal Hakim Zakaria1996 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling+ 22:20
55Mohamed Zaki Nasir1983 Malaysia Sitra Kelantan+ 23:18
56Jfri Amirul Anuar1992 Malaysia Pdrm-g+ 24:14
57Mohamed Rhazif Salleh1983 Malaysia JDT CT+ 25:50
58Muhammad Amir Imran Norahdi- Malaysia Selangor+ 28:24
59Daisuke Kaneko1991 Japan 7 Eleven - RBP+ 29:56
60Jin Ming Low1995 Malaysia Armed Forces+ 29:58
61Setthawut Yordsuwan1994 Thailand Thailand Continental Cycling Team+ 34:26
62Anuar Manan1986 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team+ 35:10
63Mark Bonzo1989 Philippines CCN Cycling Team+ 35:15
64Hamidun Hamdan1993 Malaysia Selangor+ 36:43
65Mohamad Azrul Taufiq Anuar1994 Malaysia JDT CT+ 39:25
66Muhammad Mustazlee Ishak1995 Malaysia JDT CT+ 41:58
67Photnasa Thavorne1994 Laos CCN Cycling Team+ 52:26
Info
RaceTour de Selangor
Nation Malaysia
DateOctober 17th-21st
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader M.Azman
Youth M.Mohd Zariff
Points M.Jumari
Mountain M.Azman
ExtraCompare top four