Next manager: Japan Cup (22/10 03:00)

2017 Famenne Ardenne Classic

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Wed 11.Oct 18:09) ManagerComments (32)

Normal view Extended view

Lotto - Soudal

1 Monfort, Maxime1983
2 Armee, Sander1985
3 Shaw, James1996
4 Mertz, Remy1995
5 van der Sande, Tosh1990
6 Vanendert, Jelle1985
7 De Bie, Sean1991
8 Hofland, Moreno1991

Wanty-Groupe

9 Backaert, Frederik1990
10 Degand, Thomas1986
11 Doubey, Fabien1993
12 Martin, Guillaume1993
13 Meurisse, Xandro1992
14 Minnaard, Marco1989
15 Van Melsen, Kevin1987
16 Dhaene, Brecht1988

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

17 Degendt, Aime1994
18 Farazijn, Maxime1994
19 Pols, Ruben1994
20 Sprengers, Thomas1990
21 Van Gestel, Dries1994
22 Salomein, Jarl1989
23 Steels, Stijn1989
24 Wallays, Jens1992

Veranda's Willems

25 Duyn, Huub1984
26 De Bondt, Dries1991
27 Teugels, Lennert1993
29 Devolder, Stijn1979
30 Livyns, Arjen1994
31 Premont, Christophe1989
32 Van Breussegem, Elias1992

WB Veranclassic

33 Delfosse, Sébastien1982
34 Dernies, Tom1990
35 Ista, Kevyn1984
37 Naesen, Lawrence1992
38 Peyskens, Dimitri1991
39 Vantomme, Maxime1986
40 Taminiaux, Lionel1996

Roompot-Ned.Loterij

41 Asselman, Jesper1990
42 Budding, Martijn1995
43 Ligthart, Pim1988
44 Meijers, Jeroen1993
45 Van Goethem, Brian1991
46 Van Empel, Etienne1994
47 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd1992
48 Van der Hoorn, Taco1993

Ago - Aquaservice

49 Moniquet, Sylvain1998
50 Molly, Kenny1996
51 Debuy, Anthony1996
52 Goebeert, Pierre1997
54 Baude, Arthur1998
55 Tasset, Marvin1997
56 De Winter, Gordon1997

Cibel - Cebon

57 Cobbaert, Robby1990
58 De Jonghe, Kevin1991
59 De Witte, Mathias1993
60 Dieleman, Michiel1990
61 Janssens, Jimmy1989
62 Marchand, Gianni1990
63 Coenen, Dennis1991
64 Reynaerts, Jan1997

Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice

66 Geuens, Alexander1994
67 Boucher, David1980
69 Van de Kerkhove, Brent1994
70 Van Dingenen, Jordi1996
72 Druyts, Gerry1991

T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon

73 Buntinx, Auxence1996
74 Haubruge, Robin1993
75 Didier, Antoine1992
76 Elliott, William1995
77 Haag, Guillaume1989
78 Kørner, Max Emil1991
80 Walsh, Edward1996

Roubaix Métropole

81 Antomarchi, Julien1984
82 Calleeuw, Joeri1985
83 Lecroq, Jeremy1995
84 Seynaeve, Lander1992
85 Vermeulen, Emiel1993
86 Joly, Thomas1995

Armee de Terre

89 Campistrous, Romain1992
90 Duculty, Bastien1992
91 Ferasse, Thibault1994
92 Kneisky, Morgan1987
93 Levasseur, Jordan1995
94 Mainard, Jerome1986

Team Roth - Akros

97 Baillifard, Valentin1993
98 Lüscher, Damian1997
99 Reutimann, Matthias1994
100 Stüssi, Colin1993
101 Thalmann, Roland1993
102 Wendelspiess, Diego1995

SEG Racing Academy

105 Evensen, Henrik1994
106 Schelling, Ide1998
107 De Vries, Hartthijs1996
108 Kooistra, Marten1997
109 Maas, Jan1996
110 Janssen, Adriaan1995
111 Meeus, Jordi1998
112 Williams, Stephen1996

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

113 Bugter, Luuc1993
114 Tulner, Rens1998
115 Van Den Dool, Jens1998
117 Van Dalen, Jason1994
118 Bax, Sjoerd1996
119 Mulhern, Mitchell1991
120 Pastoor, Gerco1998

Team Differdange - Losch

121 Donders, Jelle1993
122 Thill, Tom1990
123 Petelin, Jan1996
124 Vermeer, Tom1985
125 Raymackers, Cedric1992
126 Teasdale, Josh1993
127 Rusnac, Maxim1992
128 Raileanu, Cristian1993

Team Sauerland NRW

129 Grosser, Aaron1996
130 Intra, Felix1995
131 Müller, Viktor1996
132 Happke, Luca Felix1998
133 Härtig, Jonas1997
136 Vukovic, Roberto1995