Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Tour de Lombok

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling 03:50:2507+ 12:26
02 Benjamin Prades 1983 Team Ukyo + 0602+ 01:36
03 Nathan Earle 1988 Team Ukyo + 060110:06:02
04 Davide Rebellin 1971 Kuwait - Cartucho + 4403+ 02:26
05 Thomas Lebas 1985 Kinan Cycling Team + 5006+ 05:39
06 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Kinan Cycling Team + 02:4505+ 05:13
07 Jai Crawford 1983 Kinan Cycling Team + 02:4504+ 05:01
08 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:4508+ 13:34
09 Marcos Garcia 1986 Kinan Cycling Team + 02:5519+ 23:58
10 Marcus Culey 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 03:2917+ 21:32
11 Björn Thurau 1988 Kuwait - Cartucho + 05:0309+ 15:59
12 Edgar Nohales 1986 7 Eleven - RBP + 05:4210+ 16:07
13 Fernando Grijalba 1991 Kuwait - Cartucho + 06:1120+ 25:38
14 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - RBP + 06:1115+ 19:14
15 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 06:4713+ 17:57
16 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 07:2112+ 17:49
17 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 08:1322+ 26:51
18 Hari Fitrianto 1985 CCN Cycling Team + 08:4816+ 20:29
19 Hyeong Min Choe 1990 Geumsan Insam - Cello + 09:4423+ 26:57
20 Jesse Ewart 1994 7 Eleven - RBP + 09:4714+ 18:20
21 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 09:4711+ 17:05
22 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 10:1524+ 29:46
23 Chien Liang Chen 1993 Action Cycling Team + 10:3218+ 22:00
24 Chien Hsien Yu 1995 Action Cycling Team + 10:3230+ 32:30
25 Unggyeom Kim 1996 - + 10:3228+ 31:54
26 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 11:0327+ 31:23
27 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - RBP + 11:4925+ 31:10
28 Julien Amadori 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy + 12:0921+ 26:23
29 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 12:4031+ 33:21
30 Viktor Okishev 1994 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 13:1763+ 51:39
31 Muhammed Taufik 1987 - + 13:1764+ 53:25
32 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 - + 13:4432+ 35:01
33 Chien Chou Chen 1997 Action Cycling Team + 14:4749+ 41:45
34 Thomas Hubbard 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 15:1839+ 39:00
35 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 15:4247+ 41:03
36 Woo Ho Jung 1997 Geumsan Insam - Cello + 15:4235+ 37:14
37 Teten Rohendi 1996 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 16:3237+ 38:01
38 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 - + 16:3244+ 40:26
39 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 - + 17:1745+ 40:41
40 Arin Iswana 1990 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 17:1741+ 39:55
41 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Team Ukyo + 18:2934+ 36:23
42 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Team Ukyo + 18:2936+ 37:33
43 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Team Ukyo + 18:2933+ 35:17
44 Morgan Smith 1988 Trust House Team + 18:2942+ 40:07
45 Whu Hsin Yang 1993 Action Cycling Team + 18:3843+ 40:22
46 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 18:4238+ 38:36
47 Endra Wijaya 1986 - + 18:4548+ 41:14
48 Samuel Volkers 1992 CCN Cycling Team + 20:0426+ 31:18
49 Damien Garcia 1992 Interpro Cycling Academy + 21:0571+ 01:14:27
50 Ji Min Jung 1991 Geumsan Insam - Cello + 21:0551+ 42:38
51 Islam Usmanov 1997 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 21:0567+ 01:01:19
52 Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halili 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 21:0661+ 50:01
53 Muhamad Zawawi Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 21:0646+ 40:54
54 Chendy Septyan 1997 - + 21:4359+ 48:04
55 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Kuwait - Cartucho + 21:4440+ 39:05
56 Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah 1998 - + 21:4452+ 43:23
57 Yasuharu Nakajima 1984 Kinan Cycling Team + 21:4458+ 48:00
58 Diwan Fiar Pradana 1996 - + 21:4455+ 45:29
59 Mark Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - RBP + 21:4453+ 43:48
60 Cade Wass - - + 22:0554+ 43:52
61 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Action Cycling Team + 22:4250+ 42:30
62 Leighton Cook 1997 - + 23:2957+ 47:52
63 Kyohei Mizuno 1988 Interpro Cycling Academy + 23:3762+ 51:13
64 Dmitriy Rive 1995 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 23:3868+ 01:05:26
65 Jason Christie 1990 Team Sapura Cycling + 23:3829+ 32:07
66 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 23:4766+ 01:00:30
67 Adiq Othman 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 23:4756+ 45:40
68 Maxat Ayazbayev 1992 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 24:3660+ 49:37
69 Budi Santoso 1986 - + 24:3873+ 01:17:53
70 Justin Ghohs 1994 - + 25:5565+ 54:16
71 Rendra Bayu Nugruho 1994 - + 27:0672+ 01:17:48
72 Kai Chun Wong 1995 - + 28:3570+ 01:10:35
73 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 32:1169+ 01:08:57
74 Martin Ford 1974 Brother DriverPlan NRG Pro Cycling + 39:0974+ 01:23:22
75 Chelly Aristya 1991 - + 39:0976+ 01:25:53
76 Chun Kit Lo - - + 40:5875+ 01:23:43
77 Maruli Fajar Mulia 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 42:5477+ 01:41:41
78 Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 Kuwait - Cartucho + 44:1478+ 01:48:52
79 Projo Waseso 1987 CCN Cycling Team + 53:4979+ 01:50:20
DNF Herwin Wijaya 1985 - 999
DNF Wariski Setiyawan - - 999
DNF Lex Nederlof 1966 CCN Cycling Team 999
DNF Yuto Yoshida 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy 999

Info

Race Tour de Lombok
Nation Indonesia
Stage 03.stage
Type Mountain
Distance 133.9 km
StartPantai Kuta
FinishSembalun
DateApril 15th (2017)
Leader N.Earle
Points N.Earle
Mountain N.Earle