Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Tour de Lombok

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Nathan Earle 1988 Team Ukyo 02:59:340106:15:35
02 Benjamin Prades 1983 Team Ukyo + 0202+ 01:38
03 Davide Rebellin 1971 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0203+ 01:44
04 David Jai Crawford 1983 Kinan Cycling Team + 0304+ 02:18
05 Thomas Lebas 1985 Kinan Cycling Team + 2306+ 04:51
06 Hyeong Min Choe 1990 Geumsan Insam - Cello + 3622+ 17:15
07 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Kinan Cycling Team + 5005+ 02:30
08 Marcos Garcia 1986 Kinan Cycling Team + 5337+ 21:05
09 Edgar Nohales Nieto 1986 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 01:1210+ 10:27
10 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 01:1511+ 10:30
11 Marcus Culey 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 01:2625+ 18:05
12 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Team Sapura Cycling + 01:2826+ 18:40
13 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:3612+ 10:51
14 Björn Thurau 1988 Kuwait - Cartucho + 01:4013+ 10:58
15 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 01:5114+ 11:12
16 Marcelo Felipe 1990 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 02:0219+ 13:05
17 Jair Perez 1986 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:0818+ 12:38
18 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 02:0807+ 07:20
19 Chien Liang Cheng 1993 Action Cycling Team + 02:1516+ 11:30
20 Rustom Lim 1993 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 02:1728+ 19:23
21 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 KFC Cycling Team + 02:2236+ 20:43
22 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 02:2730+ 19:33
23 Hari Fitrianto 1985 CCN Cycling Team + 02:2817+ 11:43
24 Kuan Lin Huang 1998 Action Cycling Team + 02:4432+ 19:50
25 Muhamad Zawawi Azman 1994 Team Sapura Cycling + 02:4431+ 19:50
26 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 02:4433+ 19:56
27 Unggyeom Kim 1996 - + 03:0339+ 21:24
28 Julien Amadori 1993 Interpro Cycling Academy + 03:1320+ 14:16
29 Yuto Yoshida 1994 Interpro Cycling Academy + 03:1834+ 20:24
30 Abdul Gani 1992 KFC Cycling Team + 03:1835+ 20:24
31 Jason Christie 1990 Team Sapura Cycling + 03:2008+ 08:31
32 Muhammad Fachri Naufal Barokah 1998 - + 03:2044+ 21:41
33 Jesse Ewart 1994 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 03:2309+ 08:35
34 Viktor Okishev 1994 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 03:2468+ 38:24
35 Adiq Othman 1991 Terengganu Cycling Team + 03:3847+ 21:59
36 Fernando Grijalba 1991 Kuwait - Cartucho + 03:3829+ 19:29
37 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 KFC Cycling Team + 03:4258+ 25:31
38 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 - + 03:5055+ 23:56
39 Chien Hsien Yu 1995 Action Cycling Team + 03:5148+ 22:00
40 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 - + 03:5338+ 21:19
41 Woo Ho Jung 1997 Geumsan Insam - Cello + 04:0241+ 21:34
42 Teten Rohendi 1996 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 04:0540+ 21:31
43 Arin Iswana 1990 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 04:1951+ 22:40
44 Diwan Fiar Pradana 1996 - + 04:2154+ 23:47
45 Cade Wass - - + 04:2346+ 21:49
46 Ji Min Jung 1991 Geumsan Insam - Cello + 04:2942+ 21:35
47 Morgan Smith 1988 Trust House Team + 04:3443+ 21:40
48 Whu Hsin Yang 1993 Action Cycling Team + 04:4045+ 21:46
49 Mark John Lexer Galedo 1985 7 Eleven - Sava RBP + 04:5649+ 22:06
50 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 - + 05:0552+ 23:26
51 Endra Wijaya 1986 - + 05:0550+ 22:31
52 Justin Ghohs 1994 - + 05:0563+ 28:23
53 Muhammed Taufik 1987 - + 05:1069+ 40:10
54 Islam Usmanov 1997 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 05:2070+ 40:20
55 Samuel Volkers 1992 CCN Cycling Team + 06:0115+ 11:16
56 Izzat Hilmi Abdel Halili 1995 Team Sapura Cycling + 06:1265+ 29:15
57 Chien Chou Chen 1997 Action Cycling Team + 06:2661+ 27:00
58 Thomas Hubbard 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 06:3853+ 23:44
59 Dmitriy Rive 1995 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 06:5071+ 41:50
60 Lex Nederlof 1966 CCN Cycling Team + 06:5664+ 28:45
61 Kai Chun Wong 1995 - + 07:0272+ 42:02
62 Chendy Septyan 1997 - + 07:1760+ 26:23
63 Leighton Cook 1997 - + 07:1956+ 24:25
64 Kyohei Mizuno 1988 Interpro Cycling Academy + 07:2662+ 27:38
65 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Kuwait - Cartucho + 07:3523+ 17:23
66 Maxat Ayazbayev 1992 Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 07:3757+ 25:03
67 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka 1988 Team Ukyo + 07:4727+ 19:06
68 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Team Ukyo + 07:4921+ 16:50
69 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Team Ukyo + 08:4124+ 17:56
70 Yasuharu Nakajima 1984 Kinan Cycling Team + 09:1259+ 26:18
71 Rendra Bayu Nugruho 1994 - + 11:1578+ 50:44
72 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Terengganu Cycling Team + 13:3066+ 36:45
73 Amirul Marzuki 1992 Terengganu Cycling Team + 13:3067+ 36:48
74 Wariski Setiyawan - - + 19:0973+ 42:27
75 Chun Kit Lo - - + 20:1474+ 42:47
76 Martin Ford 1974 Brother DriverPlan NRG Pro Cycling + 20:5775+ 44:15
77 Maruli Fajar Mulia 1988 KFC Cycling Team + 21:0882+ 58:49
78 Projo Waseso 1987 CCN Cycling Team + 22:2881+ 56:33
79 Herwin Wijaya 1985 - + 29:4077+ 48:01
80 Chelly Aristya 1991 - + 29:4076+ 46:46
81 Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 Kuwait - Cartucho + 29:4083+ 01:04:40
82 Budi Santoso 1986 - + 29:5979+ 53:17
83 Damien Garcia 1992 Interpro Cycling Academy + 35:5280+ 53:24
DNF Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan 1998 - 999

Info

Race Tour de Lombok
Nation Indonesia
Stage 02.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 112.8 km
StartBangsal
FinishSenaru
DateApril 14th (2017)
Leader N.Earle
Points N.Earle
Mountain N.Earle

Nathan Earle