Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour de Lombok
UCI, Stage race, 13th -16th April 2017, Indonesia
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2018
2017
GC
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belize
Colombia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kuwait
Laos
Malaysia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Philippines
Singapore
South Korea
Spain
Taiwan
Teams
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines
Action Cycling Team
BRCC
Brother DriverPlan NRG
CCN Cycling Team
Customs Cycling Club
Geumsan Insam - Cello
Interpro Cycling Academy
Keyi Look
KFC Cycling Team
Kinan
Kuwait-Cartucho.es
LBC - Varis
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Sapura
St George Continental
Terengganu
Ukyo
United Bike Kencana
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Earle
Nathan
1988
Ukyo
12:39:27
02
Prades
Benjami
1983
Ukyo
+ 01:36
03
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Kuwait-Cartucho.es
+ 02:26
04
Crawford
Jai
1983
Kinan
+ 05:01
05
Garcia
Ricardo
1988
Kinan
+ 05:13
06
Lebas
Thomas
1985
Kinan
+ 05:39
07
Perez
Wilmar
1986
Sapura
+ 12:26
08
Suryadi
Dadi
1989
Terengganu
+ 13:34
09
Nohales Nieto
Edgar
1986
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines
+ 16:07
10
Thurau
Björn
1988
Kuwait-Cartucho.es
+ 16:09
11
Dutton
Jay
1993
St George Continental
+ 17:05
12
Cameron
Timothy
1991
St George Continental
+ 17:49
13
Hibatullah
Jamal
1997
KFC Cycling Team
+ 18:07
14
Ewart
Jesse
1994
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines
+ 18:20
15
Felipe
Marcelo
1990
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines
+ 19:14
16
Fitrianto
Hari
1985
CCN Cycling Team
+ 20:29
17
Chen
Chien Liang
1993
Action Cycling Team
+ 22:00
18
Culey
Marcus
1993
St George Continental
+ 22:13
19
Garcia
Marcos
1986
Kinan
+ 24:12
20
Grijalba
Fernando
1991
Kuwait-Cartucho.es
+ 25:38
21
Amadori
Julien
1993
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 26:23
22
Niño
Victor
1973
Sapura
+ 26:51
23
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 27:55
24
Hudry
Florian
1994
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 29:46
25
Lim
Rustom
1993
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines
+ 31:10
26
Gani
Abdul
1992
KFC Cycling Team
+ 31:23
27
Kim
Unggyeom
1996
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 31:54
28
Yu
Chien Hsien
1995
Action Cycling Team
+ 32:30
29
Christie
Jason
1990
Sapura
+ 32:30
30
Abdurrahman
Muhammad
1997
KFC Cycling Team
+ 34:15
31
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Ukyo
+ 35:11
32
Kurniawan
Kurniawan
1981
BRCC
+ 35:39
33
Jung
Woo Ho
1997
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 37:27
34
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
Ukyo
+ 38:19
35
Goh
Choon Huat
1991
Terengganu
+ 38:36
36
Rohendi
Teten
1996
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 38:42
37
Hubbard
Thomas
1991
St George Continental
+ 39:00
38
Iswana
Arin
1990
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 39:55
39
Yang
Wu Hsin
1993
Action Cycling Team
+ 40:22
40
Volkers
Samuel
1992
CCN Cycling Team
+ 40:29
41
Prayogo
Dealton Nur Arif
1993
BRCC
+ 40:41
42
Sidik
Dikdik Permana
1989
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 40:51
43
Arifin
Muh Imam
1995
KFC Cycling Team
+ 41:03
44
Wijaya
Endra
1986
Customs Cycling Club
+ 41:14
45
Smith
Morgan
1988
St George Continental
+ 41:45
46
Chen
Chien Chou
1997
Action Cycling Team
+ 41:55
47
Jung
Ji Min
1991
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 42:38
48
Barokah
Muhammad
1998
Customs Cycling Club
+ 43:23
49
Galedo
Mark
1985
7 Eleven-Road Bike Philippines
+ 44:53
50
Pradana
Diwan Fiar
1996
Customs Cycling Club
+ 45:29
51
Othman
Adiq
1991
Terengganu
+ 45:40
52
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Kinan
+ 48:00
53
Abdul Halil
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
1995
Sapura
+ 49:57
54
Cook
Leighton
1997
LBC - Varis
+ 50:26
55
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 51:13
56
Ayazbayev
Maxat
1992
Keyi Look
+ 51:19
57
Bin Hussein
Muhammad Taufik
1987
BRCC
+ 53:25
58
Okishev
Viktor
1994
Keyi Look
+ 54:32
59
Septyan
Chendy
1997
BRCC
+ 57:16
60
Mat Amin
Mohd Shahrul
1989
Terengganu
+ 01:00:20
61
Usmanov
Islam
1997
Keyi Look
+ 01:01:19
62
Ghohs
Justin
1994
LBC - Varis
+ 01:03:58
63
Rive
Dmitriy
1995
Keyi Look
+ 01:05:36
64
Mazuki
Fakhruddin
1992
Terengganu
+ 01:08:57
65
Wong
Kai Chun
1995
Brother DriverPlan NRG
+ 01:17:50
66
Bayu Nugruho
Rendra
1994
United Bike Kencana
+ 01:18:51
67
Garcia
Damien
1992
Interpro Cycling Academy
+ 01:21:42
68
Aristya
Chelly
1991
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 01:25:53
69
Ford
Martin
1974
Brother DriverPlan NRG
+ 01:32:11
70
Lo
Chun Kit
1995
Brother DriverPlan NRG
+ 01:32:55
71
Mulia
Maruli Fajar
1988
BRCC
+ 01:50:53
72
Alajmi
Abdulhadi
1995
Kuwait-Cartucho.es
+ 01:53:14
DNF
Kibar
Yusuf
1998
Customs Cycling Club
DNF
Kurniawan
Maulana
1998
Customs Cycling Club
DNF
Wass
Cade
-
LBC - Varis
DNF
Williams
Patrick
-
LBC - Varis
DNF
Ibnu Faroka
Rully
1987
United Bike Kencana
DNF
Jaya
Herwin
1985
United Bike Kencana
DNF
Santoso
Budi
1986
United Bike Kencana
DNF
Setiawan
Wariski
1998
United Bike Kencana
DNF
Huang
Kuan Lin
1998
Action Cycling Team
DNF
Cheng
Wang Hin
1993
Brother DriverPlan NRG
DNF
Nederlof
Lex
1966
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Phon Asa
Thavone
1994
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Waseso
Projo
1987
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Park
Kyoung Ho
1993
Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNF
Yoshida
Yuto
1994
Interpro Cycling Academy
DNF
Torekhanov
Miras
1996
Keyi Look
DNF
Juangga
Selamat
1992
KFC Cycling Team
DNF
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
Kuwait-Cartucho.es
DNF
Nur Hasan
Sandy
1998
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Azman
Muhamad Zawawi
1994
Sapura
DNF
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Ukyo
Information
Tour de Lombok
Indonesia
13th -16th April 2017
2.2