2017 Tour de Lombok

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Nathan Earle 1988 Australia Team Ukyo 12:39:27
02 Benjamin Prades 1983 Spain Team Ukyo + 01:36
03 Davide Rebellin 1971 Italy Kuwait - Cartucho + 02:26
04 Jai Crawford 1983 Australia Kinan Cycling Team + 05:01
05 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa 1988 Spain Kinan Cycling Team + 05:13
06 Thomas Lebas 1985 France Kinan Cycling Team + 05:39
07 Jair Perez 1986 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 12:26
08 Dadi Suryadi 1989 Indonesia Terengganu Cycling Team + 13:34
09 Edgar Nohales 1986 Spain 7 Eleven - RBP + 16:07
10 Björn Thurau 1988 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho + 16:09
11 Jay Dutton 1993 Australia St. George Continental Cycling Team + 17:05
12 Timothy Cameron 1991 Australia St. George Continental Cycling Team + 17:49
13 Jamal Hibatullah 1997 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 18:07
14 Jesse Ewart 1994 Australia 7 Eleven - RBP + 18:20
15 Marcelo Felipe 1990 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 19:14
16 Hari Fitrianto 1985 Indonesia CCN Cycling Team + 20:29
17 Chien Liang Chen 1993 Taiwan Action Cycling Team + 22:00
18 Marcus Culey 1993 Australia St. George Continental Cycling Team + 22:13
19 Marcos Garcia 1986 Spain Kinan Cycling Team + 24:12
20 Fernando Grijalba 1991 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho + 25:38
21 Julien Amadori 1993 France Interpro Cycling Academy + 26:23
22 Victor Niño Corredor 1973 Colombia Team Sapura Cycling + 26:51
23 Hyeong Min Choe 1990 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello + 27:55
24 Florian Hudry 1994 France Interpro Cycling Academy + 29:46
25 Rustom Lim 1993 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 31:10
26 Abdul Gani 1992 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 31:23
27 Unggyeom Kim 1996 South Korea - + 31:54
28 Chien Hsien Yu 1995 Taiwan Action Cycling Team + 32:30
29 Jason Christie 1990 New Zealand Team Sapura Cycling + 32:30
30 Muhammad Abdurrahman 1997 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 34:15
31 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Team Ukyo + 35:11
32 Kurniawan Kurniawan 1981 Indonesia - + 35:39
33 Woo Ho Jung 1997 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello + 37:27
34 Suguru Tokuda 1994 Japan Team Ukyo + 38:19
35 Choon Huat Goh 1991 Singapore Terengganu Cycling Team + 38:36
36 Teten Rohendi 1996 Indonesia Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 38:42
37 Thomas Hubbard 1991 New Zealand St. George Continental Cycling Team + 39:00
38 Arin Iswana 1990 Indonesia Pegasus Continental Cycling Team + 39:55
39 Wu Hsin Yang 1993 Taiwan Action Cycling Team + 40:22
40 Samuel Volkers 1992 Australia CCN Cycling Team + 40:29
41 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo 1992 Indonesia - + 40:41
42 Dikdik Permana Sidik 1989 Indonesia - + 40:51
43 Muh Imam Arifin 1995 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 41:03
44 Endra Wijaya 1986 Indonesia - + 41:14
45 Morgan Smith 1988 New Zealand Trust House Team + 41:45
46 Chien Chou Chen 1997 Taiwan Action Cycling Team + 41:55
47 Ji Min Jung 1991 South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello + 42:38
48 Muhammad Barokah 1998 Indonesia - + 43:23
49 Mark Galedo 1985 Philippines 7 Eleven - RBP + 44:53
50 Diwan Fiar Pradana 1996 Indonesia - + 45:29
51 Adiq Othman 1991 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 45:40
52 Yasuharu Nakajima 1984 Japan Kinan Cycling Team + 48:00
53 Mohamad Abdul Halil 1995 Malaysia Team Sapura Cycling + 49:57
54 Leighton Cook 1997 Australia - + 50:26
55 Kyohei Mizuno 1988 Japan Interpro Cycling Academy + 51:13
56 Maxat Ayazbayev 1992 Kazakhstan Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 51:19
57 Muhammed Taufik 1987 Indonesia - + 53:25
58 Viktor Okishev 1994 Kazakhstan Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 54:32
59 Chendy Septyan 1997 Indonesia - + 57:16
60 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin 1989 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:00:20
61 Islam Usmanov 1997 Kazakhstan Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 01:01:19
62 Justin Ghohs 1994 Australia - + 01:03:58
63 Dmitriy Rive 1995 Kazakhstan Keyi - Look Cycling Team + 01:05:36
64 Amirul Mazuki 1992 Malaysia Terengganu Cycling Team + 01:08:57
65 Kai Chun Wong 1995 Hong Kong - + 01:17:50
66 Rendra Bayu Nugruho 1994 Indonesia - + 01:18:51
67 Damien Garcia 1992 France Interpro Cycling Academy + 01:21:42
68 Chelly Aristya 1991 Indonesia - + 01:25:53
69 Martin Ford 1974 Great Britain Brother DriverPlan NRG Pro Cycling + 01:32:11
70 Chun Kit Lo - Hong Kong - + 01:32:55
71 Maruli Fajar Mulia 1988 Indonesia KFC Cycling Team + 01:50:53
72 Abdulhadi Alajmi 1995 Kuwait Kuwait - Cartucho + 01:53:14

Info

RaceTour de Lombok
Nation Indonesia
DateApril 13th-16th
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader N.Earle
Points N.Earle
Mountain N.Earle
Extra Compare top four

Nathan Earle