2018 Tour de Hongrie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid 04:08:4407+ 55
02 Manuel Belletti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 000116:34:19
03 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0004+ 36
04 Paolo Toto 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 0002+ 30
05 Attila Valter 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 0015+ 01:52
06 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Team Novak + 0006+ 52
07 Matteo Spreafico 1993 Androni Giocattoli + 0010+ 01:13
08 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Team Novak + 0013+ 01:42
09 Patrick Schelling 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic + 0003+ 32
10 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 0012+ 01:31
11 Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0008+ 57
12 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 0018+ 02:19
13 Michele Gazzara 1990 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 0011+ 01:14
14 Fausto Masnada 1993 Androni Giocattoli + 0009+ 01:04
15 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0005+ 51
16 Jannick Steimle 1996 Vorarlberg - Santic + 01:1116+ 02:05
17 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:1124+ 03:21
18 Stefano Oldani 1998 Polartec - Kometa + 01:1123+ 02:48
19 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 01:1122+ 02:37
20 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 01:1134+ 09:09
21 Tom Vermeer 1985 Team Differdange - Losch + 01:1130+ 07:31
22 Marton Dina 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 01:1119+ 02:20
23 Karel Hnik 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 01:1120+ 02:23
24 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 01:1117+ 02:11
25 Maximilian Kuen 1992 My Bike - Stevens + 01:1114+ 01:44
26 Andi Bajc 1988 My Bike - Stevens + 01:1421+ 02:29
27 Gian Friesecke 1994 Vorarlberg - Santic + 04:0126+ 04:35
28 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Vorarlberg - Santic + 04:0438+ 11:33
29 Charles Planet 1993 Team Novo Nordisk + 04:0625+ 04:34
30 Matteo Draperi 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 04:0640+ 11:56
31 Tom Thill 1990 Team Differdange - Losch + 04:0631+ 07:38
32 Andras Szatmary 1990 Pannon Cycling Team + 04:0649+ 14:32
33 Peter Simon 1991 Pannon Cycling Team + 04:0642+ 12:07
34 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 04:0645+ 13:21
35 Davide Orrico 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic + 04:0656+ 14:57
36 Denis Marian Vulcan 1999 MSTina-Focus + 04:0641+ 12:02
37 Roland Thalmann 1993 Vorarlberg - Santic + 04:0639+ 11:50
38 Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 04:0628+ 05:17
39 Pawel Bernas 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:0627+ 04:38
40 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:0629+ 05:35
41 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Team Novak + 04:0636+ 10:34
42 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 04:06115+ 30:48
43 Andrea Peron 1988 Team Novo Nordisk + 06:4946+ 14:06
44 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 06:4951+ 14:36
45 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Zengo SE + 06:4933+ 09:08
46 Tilen Finkst 1997 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 06:4947+ 14:21
47 Aljaz Prah 1998 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 06:4954+ 14:50
48 Matic Groselj 1996 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 06:4932+ 08:39
49 Timothy Guy 1989 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 06:4948+ 14:25
50 Meron Abraham 1995 Bike Aid + 06:4952+ 14:41
51 Karel Tyrpekl 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 06:4953+ 14:44
52 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 MSTina-Focus + 06:4955+ 14:52
53 Jelle Donders 1993 Team Differdange - Losch + 06:4950+ 14:35
54 Janos Pelikan 1995 My Bike - Stevens + 06:4962+ 17:28
55 Juan Camacho 1995 Polartec - Kometa + 07:3435+ 09:37
56 Kevin Rivera 1998 Androni Giocattoli + 07:4083+ 21:47
57 Michele Scartezzini 1992 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 09:1366+ 18:07
58 Attilio Viviani 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + 09:1344+ 13:11
59 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Java - Partizan + 09:1373+ 20:04
60 Daniel Moricz 1996 Kobanya Cycling Team + 09:1371+ 19:57
61 Botond Hollo 1992 Pannon Cycling Team + 09:1374+ 20:06
62 Ollie Jones 1996 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 09:1369+ 18:39
63 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 09:1384+ 21:52
64 Fabio Calabria 1987 Team Novo Nordisk + 09:1378+ 20:24
65 Toni Franz 1997 Team Differdange - Losch + 09:1372+ 20:03
66 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Team Differdange - Losch + 09:1359+ 17:09
67 Ahmed Amine Galdoune 1996 Kobanya Cycling Team + 09:1360+ 17:10
68 Sam Brand 1991 Team Novo Nordisk + 09:1367+ 18:22
69 Christopher Williams 1981 Team Novo Nordisk + 09:1380+ 20:49
70 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Kobanya Cycling Team + 09:13103+ 27:48
71 Louis Visser 1998 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 09:1363+ 17:30
72 Gergo Gonczi 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 09:1375+ 20:17
73 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Team Novak + 09:1361+ 17:27
74 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 09:1370+ 19:48
75 Peter Laszlo 1998 Team Novak + 09:1385+ 21:59
76 Csaba Palyi 1990 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 09:1391+ 23:36
77 Roland Minko 1998 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 09:1376+ 20:18
78 Matteo Sobrero 1997 Dimension Data + 09:1343+ 12:49
79 Umberto Poli 1996 Team Novo Nordisk + 09:1381+ 21:17
80 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 09:1364+ 17:31
81 Thomas Umhaller 1995 My Bike - Stevens + 09:13109+ 29:03
82 Lukas Meiler 1995 Vorarlberg - Santic + 09:1377+ 20:18
83 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 09:1357+ 16:20
84 Ben Hill 1990 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 09:1337+ 11:28
85 Viktor Potocki 1999 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 09:1358+ 16:56
86 Raphael Kockelmann 1999 Team Differdange - Losch + 09:1390+ 23:31
87 Zoltan Vigh 1987 Kontent-DKSI + 09:1382+ 21:34
88 Timo Schäfer 1992 Bike Aid + 09:13111+ 29:28
89 Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15:0596+ 25:46
90 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 15:0586+ 22:16
91 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 15:05100+ 26:12
92 Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 15:05106+ 28:35
93 Luca Mozzato 1998 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 15:0568+ 18:37
94 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 15:0599+ 26:08
95 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15:05116+ 31:07
96 Michele Gazzoli 1999 Polartec - Kometa + 15:05112+ 30:25
97 Tiago Da Silva 1997 Team Differdange - Losch + 15:0595+ 25:22
98 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 15:05101+ 26:40
99 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15:0597+ 25:52
100 Samuele Oliveto 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 15:05110+ 29:17
101 Martin Vlcak 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15:05104+ 28:24
102 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Partizan-Beograd + 15:05114+ 30:41
103 Mehdi Benhamouda 1995 Team Novo Nordisk + 15:05105+ 28:34
104 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni Giocattoli + 15:05121+ 36:04
105 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 15:0592+ 24:20
106 Stefan Mastaller 1995 My Bike - Stevens + 15:0598+ 26:01
107 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 15:0587+ 22:25
108 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 15:0589+ 23:17
109 Frantisek Sisr 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 15:0588+ 23:06
110 Gerd Fidler 1996 My Bike - Stevens + 15:0593+ 25:05
111 Marius Petrache 1987 CSUVT-Devron West CT + 17:0194+ 25:21
112 Daniel Crista 1991 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 17:0179+ 20:36
113 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 17:09113+ 30:30
114 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 17:09102+ 27:40
115 Isaac Cantón Serrano 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 17:09119+ 32:23
116 Valentin Plesea 1993 CSA Steaua Bucuresti + 17:27117+ 31:35
117 Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 17:31122+ 40:36
118 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Polartec - Kometa + 17:33120+ 34:29
119 Federico Molini 1999 Dimension Data for Qhubeka + 17:34118+ 31:52
120 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Trek - Segafredo + 17:3465+ 17:55
121 Aleksandar Roman 1996 Java - Partizan + 17:34108+ 28:53
122 Tino Thömel 1988 Bike Aid + 17:34123+ 44:57
123 Marko Danilovic 1993 Borac-Cacak + 17:34107+ 28:42

Info

Race Tour de Hongrie
Nation Hungary
Stage 04.stage
Type Hills
Distance 182 km
StartKarcag
FinishMiskolc
DateAugust 18th (2018)
Leader M.Belletti
Points M.Belletti
Mountain P.Stosz