2017 Tour de Hongrie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Matti Manninen1992 Team FixIT.no03:46:5841+ 01:00
02 Jelle Donders1993 Team Differdange - Losch+ 0079+ 03:11
03 Scott Sunderland1988 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness+ 000107:10:27
04 Carlos Alzate Escobar1983 UnitedHealthcare+ 0004+ 14
05 Meron Teshome1992 Bike Aid+ 0053+ 01:11
06 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 UnitedHealthcare+ 0009+ 17
07 Metkel Eyob1993 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 0030+ 21
08 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier1994 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 0006+ 16
09 Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 UnitedHealthcare+ 0023+ 20
10 Daniel Moricz1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 0026+ 20
11 Gianni Siebens1998 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ 0015+ 19
12 Joschka Beck1993 Bike Aid+ 0040+ 58
13 Hugo Angel Velazquez1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 0039+ 58
14 Lachlan Norris1987 UnitedHealthcare+ 0022+ 20
15 Barnabas Peak1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ 0003+ 09
16 Jozef Palcak1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0055+ 01:11
17 Dusan Kalaba1996 Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 0028+ 21
18 Thomas Joseph1996 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ 0012+ 18
19 Gergely Szarka1998 Kontent-DKSI+ 0013+ 18
20 Åsmund Romstad Løvik1989 Team FixIT.no+ 0065+ 01:14
21 David Puskas1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 0027+ 21
22 Angelo De Clercq1991 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ 0008+ 17
23 Yarne Driesen1998 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ 0019+ 19
24 Patrick Dolleschal1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 0045+ 01:07
25 Neil Van Der Ploeg1987 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness+ 0043+ 01:03
26 Norbert Abrok1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 0024+ 20
27 Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Kontent-DKSI+ 0060+ 01:12
28 Botond Hollo1992 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 0067+ 01:14
29 Adrian Teklinski1989 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0050+ 01:10
30 Maxim Rusnac1992 Team Differdange - Losch+ 0033+ 23
31 Matej Zahalka1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0034+ 23
32 Robbie Hucker1990 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness+ 0014+ 19
33 Krisztian Lovassy1988 Team Differdange - Losch+ 0037+ 51
34 Csaba Palyi1990 Kontent-DKSI+ 0068+ 01:15
35 Viktor Filutas1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 0048+ 01:09
36 Nicholas Dlamini1995 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 0005+ 16
37 Leonid Krasnov1988 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 0070+ 01:58
38 Patrik Tybor1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0016+ 19
39 Facundo Lezica1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 0032+ 22
40 Kristoffer Madsen1996 Team FixIT.no+ 0044+ 01:05
41 Gabriel Reguero Corral1993 Team Differdange - Losch+ 0038+ 57
42 Attila Laszlo1997 Tipografía TE+ 0076+ 02:10
43 Ruben Gabriel Ramos1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 0031+ 22
44 Timothy Roe1989 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness+ 0020+ 20
45 Salim Kipkemboi1998 Bike Aid+ 0085+ 04:28
46 Marton Solymosi1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 0062+ 01:13
47 Zoltan Ruttkay1995 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 0061+ 01:12
48 Tadej Pogacar1998 Rog - Ljubljana+ 0021+ 20
49 Matej Stibinger1997 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0036+ 34
50 Adam Papai- Tipografía TE+ 0058+ 01:12
51 Marton Dina1996 Cube-Csömör+ 0057+ 01:11
52 Ziga Rucigaj1995 Rog - Ljubljana+ 0011+ 18
53 Tijl Pauwels1998 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ 0052+ 01:11
54 Tom Thill1990 Team Differdange - Losch+ 0029+ 21
55 Cristian Raileanu1993 Team Differdange - Losch+ 0007+ 17
56 Adrian Foltan1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0083+ 03:21
57 Attila Valter1998 Cube-Csömör+ 0078+ 03:09
58 Marek Sipos1996 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0063+ 01:13
59 Martin Mahdar1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0056+ 01:11
60 Tilen Finkst1997 Rog - Ljubljana+ 0010+ 18
61 Izidor Penko1996 Rog - Ljubljana+ 0035+ 25
62 Joseph Areruya1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 0025+ 20
63 Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0064+ 01:14
64 Istvan Molnar1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 0049+ 01:10
65 Klaas Vantornout1982 Marlux - Napoleon Games+ 0018+ 19
66 Jan William Jensen1994 Team FixIT.no+ 0059+ 01:12
67 Gergely Kiss1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 0087+ 05:06
68 Stevan Klisuric1989 Dare - Viator -Partizan+ 0047+ 01:08
69 Roland Minko1998 Tipografía TE+ 0073+ 02:07
70 Gabor Fejes1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 0046+ 01:07
71 Stefan Stefanovic1994 Borac-Cacak+ 0042+ 01:02
72 Adne Van Engelen1993 Bike Aid+ 0074+ 02:09
73 Daniel Dina1997 Cube-Csömör+ 0081+ 03:18
74 Matic Groselj1996 Rog - Ljubljana+ 0017+ 19
75 Szilard Buruczki1979 Cube-Csömör+ 0075+ 02:10
76 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen1996 Team FixIT.no+ 0071+ 02:06
77 Jozsef Hartmann1992 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 0080+ 03:11
78 Peter Simon1991 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 0054+ 01:11
79 Kristan Zimany1997 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0090+ 05:16
80 Jakub Otruba1998 SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 0086+ 05:04
81 Jonathan Clarke1984 UnitedHealthcare+ 0051+ 01:10
82 Andras Krivan1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 0066+ 01:14
83 Lubos Malovec1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0082+ 03:19
84 Marko Danilovic1993 Borac-Cacak+ 0089+ 05:15
85 Chris Harper1994 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness+ 0088+ 05:11
86 Bence Beregszaszi1998 Tipografía TE+ 2377+ 02:29
87 Sean Lake1991 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness+ 2591+ 05:39
88 Lucas Sebastian Haedo1983 UnitedHealthcare+ 2569+ 01:34
89 Gabor Cser1982 Cube-Csömör+ 5384+ 03:50
90 Elias Angel Spikseth1990 Team FixIT.no+ 01:0292+ 06:09
91 Ziga Jerman1998 Rog - Ljubljana+ 0002+ 04
92 Timo Schäfer1992 Bike Aid+ 04:2393+ 08:53
93 Mehdi El Chokri1997 Dimension Data - Qhubeka+ 0072+ 02:06
DNF Awet Habtom1998 Bike Aid999
DNF Goran Antonijevic1994 Borac-Cacak999
DNF Andras Parti- Cube-Csömör999
DNF Maté Fegyveres1996 Kontent-DKSI999
DNF Barna Hajdu1988 Kontent-DKSI999
DNF Balasz Bertalan1997 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton999
DNF Zsolt Istlstekker1998 Tipografía TE999
DNF Kevin Mark Gyöngyösi1997 Tipografía TE999

Info

Race Tour de Hongrie
Nation Hungary
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 178 km
StartPaks
FinishCegléd
DateJune 30th (2017)
Leader S.Sunderland
Youth Z.Jerman
Points M.Manninen
Mountain A.Gebreigzabhier

Nr.1 Matti Manninen