Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2017 Tour de Hongrie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Matti Manninen 1992 Team FixIT.no 03:46:5841+ 01:00
02 Jelle Donders 1993 Team Differdange - Losch + 0079+ 03:11
03 Scott Sunderland 1988 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness + 000107:10:27
04 Carlos Alzate Escobar 1983 UnitedHealthcare + 0004+ 14
05 Meron Teshome 1992 Bike Aid + 0053+ 01:11
06 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo 1991 UnitedHealthcare + 0009+ 17
07 Metkel Eyob 1993 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 0030+ 21
08 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier 1994 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 0006+ 16
09 Janier Alexis Acevedo 1985 UnitedHealthcare + 0023+ 20
10 Daniel Moricz 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 0026+ 20
11 Gianni Siebens 1998 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0015+ 19
12 Joschka Beck 1993 Bike Aid + 0040+ 58
13 Hugo Angel Velazquez 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0039+ 58
14 Lachlan Norris 1987 UnitedHealthcare + 0022+ 20
15 Barnabas Peak 1998 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 0003+ 09
16 Jozef Palcak 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0055+ 01:11
17 Dusan Kalaba 1996 Dare - Viator -Partizan + 0028+ 21
18 Thomas Joseph 1996 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0012+ 18
19 Gergely Szarka 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 0013+ 18
20 Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Team FixIT.no + 0065+ 01:14
21 David Puskas 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 0027+ 21
22 Angelo De Clercq 1991 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0008+ 17
23 Yarne Driesen 1998 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0019+ 19
24 Patrick Dolleschal 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 0045+ 01:07
25 Neil Van Der Ploeg 1987 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness + 0043+ 01:03
26 Norbert Abrok 1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 0024+ 20
27 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 0060+ 01:12
28 Botond Hollo 1992 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 0067+ 01:14
29 Adrian Teklinski 1989 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 0050+ 01:10
30 Maxim Rusnac 1992 Team Differdange - Losch + 0033+ 23
31 Matej Zahalka 1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 0034+ 23
32 Robbie Hucker 1990 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness + 0014+ 19
33 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Team Differdange - Losch + 0037+ 51
34 Csaba Palyi 1990 Kontent-DKSI + 0068+ 01:15
35 Viktor Filutas 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 0048+ 01:09
36 Nicholas Dlamini 1995 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 0005+ 16
37 Leonid Krasnov 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0070+ 01:58
38 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0016+ 19
39 Facundo Lezica 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0032+ 22
40 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Team FixIT.no + 0044+ 01:05
41 Gabriel Reguero Corral 1993 Team Differdange - Losch + 0038+ 57
42 Attila Laszlo 1997 Tipografía TE + 0076+ 02:10
43 Ruben Gabriel Ramos 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 0031+ 22
44 Timothy Roe 1989 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness + 0020+ 20
45 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 0085+ 04:28
46 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 0062+ 01:13
47 Zoltan Ruttkay 1995 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 0061+ 01:12
48 Tadej Pogacar 1998 Rog - Ljubljana + 0021+ 20
49 Matej Stibinger 1997 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 0036+ 34
50 Adam Papai 1995 Tipografía TE + 0058+ 01:12
51 Marton Dina 1996 Cube-Csömör + 0057+ 01:11
52 Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Rog - Ljubljana + 0011+ 18
53 Tijl Pauwels 1998 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0052+ 01:11
54 Tom Thill 1990 Team Differdange - Losch + 0029+ 21
55 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Team Differdange - Losch + 0007+ 17
56 Adrian Foltan 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0083+ 03:21
57 Attila Valter 1998 Cube-Csömör + 0078+ 03:09
58 Marek Sipos 1996 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 0063+ 01:13
59 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0056+ 01:11
60 Tilen Finkst 1997 Rog - Ljubljana + 0010+ 18
61 Izidor Penko 1996 Rog - Ljubljana + 0035+ 25
62 Joseph Areruya 1996 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 0025+ 20
63 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 0064+ 01:14
64 Istvan Molnar 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 0049+ 01:10
65 Klaas Vantornout 1982 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0018+ 19
66 Jan William Jensen 1994 Team FixIT.no + 0059+ 01:12
67 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 0087+ 05:06
68 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Dare - Viator -Partizan + 0047+ 01:08
69 Roland Minko 1998 Tipografía TE + 0073+ 02:07
70 Gabor Fejes 1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 0046+ 01:07
71 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Borac-Cacak + 0042+ 01:02
72 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 0074+ 02:09
73 Daniel Dina 1997 Cube-Csömör + 0081+ 03:18
74 Matic Groselj 1996 Rog - Ljubljana + 0017+ 19
75 Szilard Buruczki 1979 Cube-Csömör + 0075+ 02:10
76 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen 1996 Team FixIT.no + 0071+ 02:06
77 Jozsef Hartmann 1992 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 0080+ 03:11
78 Peter Simon 1991 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 0054+ 01:11
79 Kristan Zimany 1997 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0090+ 05:16
80 Jakub Otruba 1998 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 0086+ 05:04
81 Jonathan Clarke 1984 UnitedHealthcare + 0051+ 01:10
82 Andras Krivan 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 0066+ 01:14
83 Lubos Malovec 1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0082+ 03:19
84 Marko Danilovic 1993 Borac-Cacak + 0089+ 05:15
85 Chris Harper 1994 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness + 0088+ 05:11
86 Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Tipografía TE + 2377+ 02:29
87 Sean Lake 1991 IsoWhey - Swiss Welness + 2591+ 05:39
88 Lucas Sebastian Haedo 1983 UnitedHealthcare + 2569+ 01:34
89 Gabor Cser 1982 Cube-Csömör + 5384+ 03:50
90 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Team FixIT.no + 01:0292+ 06:09
91 Ziga Jerman 1998 Rog - Ljubljana + 0002+ 04
92 Timo Schäfer 1992 Bike Aid + 04:2393+ 08:53
93 Mehdi El Chokri 1997 Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 0072+ 02:06
DNF Awet Habtom 1998 Bike Aid 999
DNF Goran Antonijevic 1994 Borac-Cacak 999
DNF Andras Parti - Cube-Csömör 999
DNF Maté Fegyveres 1996 Kontent-DKSI 999
DNF Barna Hajdu 1988 Kontent-DKSI 999
DNF Balasz Bertalan 1997 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton 999
DNF Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Tipografía TE 999
DNF Kevin Mark Gyöngyösi 1997 Tipografía TE 999

Info

Race Tour de Hongrie
Nation Hungary
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 178 km
StartPaks
FinishCegléd
DateJune 30th (2017)
Leader S.Sunderland
Youth Z.Jerman
Points M.Manninen
Mountain A.Gebreigzabhier

Matti Manninen