Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Gree - Tour of Guangxi

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (49) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 06.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Fernando Gaviria 1994 Quick-Step Floors 03:46:3050+ 04:32
02 Niccolo Bonifazio 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 0031+ 01:44
03 Dylan Groenewegen 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0040+ 03:03
04 Andrea Guardini 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 0080+ 12:15
05 Magnus Cort 1993 Orica - Scott + 0012+ 36
06 Max Walscheid 1993 Team Sunweb + 0095+ 17:25
07 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0099+ 19:34
08 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Quick-Step Floors + 0036+ 02:44
09 Roger Kluge 1986 Orica - Scott + 0066+ 08:20
10 Grega Bole 1985 Bahrain - Merida + 0014+ 41
11 Tosh van der Sande 1990 Lotto - Soudal + 0028+ 01:37
12 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0070+ 09:14
13 Ryan Gibbons 1994 Team Dimension Data + 0035+ 02:41
14 Wouter Wippert 1990 Cannondale - Drapac + 0081+ 12:21
15 Matej Mohoric 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 0006+ 24
16 Nicolas Marini 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00114+ 28:19
17 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 00110+ 23:54
18 Dylan Page 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00101+ 20:26
19 Floris Gerts 1992 BMC Racing Team + 0074+ 10:05
20 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0086+ 15:04
21 Remi Cavagna 1995 Quick-Step Floors + 0011+ 31
22 Julian Alaphilippe 1992 Quick-Step Floors + 0004+ 15
23 Tim Wellens 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 000120:59:49
24 Marco Mathis 1994 Team Katusha + 0094+ 16:27
25 Lukasz Wisniowski 1991 Team Sky + 0055+ 05:18
26 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0065+ 08:17
27 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha + 0053+ 05:18
28 Jonathan Lastra 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0088+ 15:15
29 Bernhard Eisel 1981 Team Dimension Data + 0078+ 10:53
30 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Bahrain - Merida + 0038+ 02:47
31 Silvan Dillier 1990 BMC Racing Team + 0008+ 29
32 Nuno Bico 1994 Movistar Team + 0073+ 09:48
33 Artyom Zakharov 1991 Astana Pro Team + 0054+ 05:18
34 Silvio Herklotz 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0024+ 01:17
35 Giacomo Berlato 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0033+ 02:20
36 Nicolas Roche 1984 BMC Racing Team + 0003+ 11
37 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0091+ 16:04
38 Bauke Mollema 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 0002+ 06
39 Luka Pibernik 1993 Bahrain - Merida + 0032+ 02:17
40 Wout Poels 1987 Team Sky + 0007+ 24
41 Julien Bernard 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 0023+ 01:17
42 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Team Katusha + 0009+ 29
43 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Movistar Team + 0062+ 07:05
44 Mike Teunissen 1992 Team Sunweb + 0022+ 01:09
45 Jesus Herrada Lopez 1990 Movistar Team + 0013+ 37
46 Jack Haig 1993 Orica - Scott + 0019+ 55
47 Joey Rosskopf 1989 BMC Racing Team + 0037+ 02:47
48 Owain Doull 1993 Team Sky + 0076+ 10:23
49 Hugh Carthy 1994 Cannondale - Drapac + 0015+ 41
50 Louis Vervaeke 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 0021+ 01:05
51 Ben Hermans 1986 BMC Racing Team + 0005+ 18
52 Dayer Quintana 1992 Movistar Team + 0020+ 01:00
53 Sebastian Langeveld 1985 Cannondale - Drapac + 0051+ 05:07
54 Gregory Rast 1980 Trek - Segafredo + 0047+ 04:04
55 Mekseb Debesay 1991 Team Dimension Data + 0010+ 31
56 Valerio Conti 1993 UAE Team Emirates + 0016+ 44
57 Mikel Landa 1989 Team Sky + 0017+ 44
58 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Astana Pro Team + 00106+ 23:00
59 Adam Hansen 1981 Lotto - Soudal + 0027+ 01:29
60 Michael Mørkøv 1985 Team Katusha + 0056+ 05:18
61 Daniel Teklehaimanot 1988 Team Dimension Data + 0043+ 03:49
62 Jose Mendes 1985 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0030+ 01:39
63 Sep Vanmarcke 1988 Cannondale - Drapac + 0048+ 04:20
64 Laurent Didier 1984 Trek - Segafredo + 0025+ 01:17
65 Daan Olivier 1992 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0044+ 03:52
66 Kristijan Durasek 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 0071+ 09:17
67 Shane Archbold 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0057+ 05:18
68 Oliviero Troia 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 0045+ 03:53
69 Masakazu Ito 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00104+ 21:32
70 Matteo Bono 1983 UAE Team Emirates + 0034+ 02:20
71 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Astana Pro Team + 0029+ 01:39
72 Dario Cataldo 1985 Astana Pro Team + 0075+ 10:22
73 Lachlan Morton 1992 Team Dimension Data + 0018+ 46
74 Peter Stetina 1987 Trek - Segafredo + 0046+ 04:00
75 Andriy Grivko 1983 Astana Pro Team + 0052+ 05:14
76 Amund Grøndahl Jansen 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo + 0072+ 09:17
77 Jens Keukeleire 1988 Orica - Scott + 0026+ 01:17
78 Manuel Senni 1992 BMC Racing Team + 0084+ 13:29
79 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 Team Dimension Data + 0093+ 16:11
80 Hector Carretero Milla 1995 Movistar Team + 00108+ 23:33
81 Andrey Amador 1986 Movistar Team + 0085+ 13:29
82 Angel Vicioso 1977 Team Katusha + 0082+ 12:27
83 Miguel Angel Benito 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0096+ 17:28
84 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0042+ 03:47
85 Nick Dougall 1992 Team Dimension Data + 0041+ 03:36
86 Leopold König 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0039+ 03:01
87 Davide Martinelli 1993 Quick-Step Floors + 1859+ 05:36
88 Robert Wagner 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2097+ 17:58
89 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo + 2577+ 10:29
90 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha + 2961+ 07:01
91 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Team Sunweb + 41105+ 22:07
92 Meiyin Wang 1988 Bahrain - Merida + 4192+ 16:05
93 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Lotto - Soudal + 5163+ 07:30
94 Danill Fominykh 1991 Astana Pro Team + 5149+ 04:23
95 Martin Velits 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 01:02112+ 26:07
96 Daniel Oss 1987 BMC Racing Team + 01:0258+ 05:33
97 Alex Dowsett 1988 Movistar Team + 01:02113+ 26:19
98 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Astana Pro Team + 01:02103+ 20:55
99 Kouhei Uchima 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:02109+ 23:35
100 Lawson Craddock 1992 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:0283+ 13:13
101 Pieter Serry 1988 Quick-Step Floors + 01:0287+ 15:05
102 Victor Campenaerts 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:02102+ 20:43
103 Dylan Van Baarle 1992 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:0764+ 08:09
104 William Clarke 1985 Cannondale - Drapac + 01:1090+ 15:43
105 Christopher Juul Jensen 1989 Orica - Scott + 01:1260+ 06:50
106 Sonny Colbrelli 1990 Bahrain - Merida + 0067+ 08:33
107 Lars Boom 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo + 01:3568+ 09:06
108 Albert Timmer 1985 Team Sunweb + 01:44111+ 24:28
109 Antonio Molina 1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:07100+ 20:03
110 Jon Irisarri Rincon 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02:0769+ 09:08
111 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 02:0798+ 18:13
112 Enzo Wouters 1996 Lotto - Soudal + 02:07107+ 23:10
113 Danny Van Poppel 1993 Team Sky + 02:0779+ 11:21
114 Caleb Ewan 1994 Orica - Scott + 02:31115+ 38:55
115 Jonathan Dibben 1994 Team Sky + 0089+ 15:25

Info

Race Gree - Tour of Guangxi
Nation China
Stage 06.stage
Type Flat
Distance 168.1 km
StartGuilin
FinishGuilin
DateOctober 24th (2017)
Leader T.Wellens
Youth J.Alaphilippe
Points F.Gaviria
Mountain D.Oss
Combative M.Wang

Fernando Gaviria

Manager results

1 Thor
2 GearsMeers
3 Uståsen
4 WilJef
5 Ritlefant