2017 Ronda Pilipinas

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14

Stage results: 11.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Rudy Roque 1991 Ph.Navy Standard 03:57:39
02 Jan Paul Morales 1986 Ph.Navy Standard + 02:04
03 Ronnel Hualda 1982 Go for Gold + 02:04
04 Lord Anthony Del Rosario 1998 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 03:35
05 Jhunvie Pagnanawon 1992 Bike Extreme + 03:35
06 Reynaldo Navarro 1974 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 03:35
07 Lloyd Lucien Reynante 1978 Ph.Navy Standard + 03:37
08 Ronald Lomotos 1994 Ph.Navy Standard + 04:45
09 Chris Joven 1986 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 04:45
10 Bryant Sepnio 1983 Go for Gold + 04:45
11 Rodney Fernando 1992 Team Zambales + 06:23
12 Orly Villanueva 1982 Go for Gold + 06:39
13 Jaime Jr Aquino 1994 Team Tarlac + 06:51
14 Ismael Grospe 1998 Go for Gold + 07:15
15 Daniel Ver Carino 1998 Ph.Navy Standard + 07:58
16 Jilgo Mendoza 1993 Go for Gold + 07:58
17 Ryan Serapio 1998 Team Ilocos Surís + 07:58
18 Leonel Dimaano 1986 RC Cola-NCRís + 08:58
19 Ronnilan Quita 1995 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 09:58
20 Elmer Navarra 1991 Go for Gold + 10:00
21 Richard Nebres 1994 RC Cola-NCRís + 10:05
22 Jay Pescador 1988 Team Ilocos Surís + 10:30
23 Mark Jukius Bordeos 1996 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 11:17
24 Alvin Mandi 1996 Bike Extreme + 11:42
25 Jemico Brioso 1990 Team Ilocos Surís + 11:42
26 Jervin Torres 1986 RC Cola-NCRís + 11:54
27 Michael Angelico Ochoa 1990 Bike Extreme + 11:54
28 Roel Quitoy 1991 Mindanao + 11:54
29 Michael Farre 1998 Team Zambales + 11:54
30 Jeffshon Sotto 1994 Team Ilocos Surís + 11:54
31 Nilo Valdez 1995 Team Zambales + 11:54
32 Bonnin Roi Marquez 1996 Team South Luzon + 11:54
33 Joshua Bonifacio 1999 Go for Gold + 11:58
34 Joel Calderon 1980 Ph.Navy Standard + 12:03
35 Marvin Tapic 1991 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 12:03
36 Milo Haban 1997 Team Ilocos Surís + 12:18
37 Kenneth Lacuesta 1991 Team South Luzon + 13:48
38 Michael Roxas 1998 Team Zambales + 14:18
39 Alvin Benosa 1980 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 14:22
40 Carlvin Acierto 1990 Team Zambales + 14:22
41 Gerald Valdez 1988 RC Cola-NCRís + 15:29
42 Kim Kenneth Krog 1997 Team Neopolitan + 15:29
43 Charles Ibrao 1994 Team Ilocos Surís + 15:29
44 Arjay Arbasto 1997 Team Neopolitan + 15:55
45 Edwin Nacario 1994 Mindanao + 18:20
46 Joshua Geli Vesmanos 1997 Team Neopolitan + 20:10
47 Jun Isla 1994 Mindanao + 20:10
48 Jexter Turpogo 1997 Team Neopolitan + 20:11
49 Marlon Bartolome 1978 Team Tarlac + 20:13
50 Hermel Bobier 1992 Team Neopolitan + 21:10
51 Jayson Cabrera 1996 Team Tarlac + 21:13
52 Ryan Algoso 1990 Team Tarlac + 21:13
53 Rene Quijano 1990 Team Zambales + 21:59
54 Rustom Cabagbag 1997 Team Ilocos Surís + 23:20
55 Karlin Losaria 1998 Mindanao + 23:20
56 Jesley Torda 1992 - + 23:20
57 Darell Mendoza 1995 Mindanao + 24:02
58 Adelino Jr Buligan 1993 Ilocos + 24:09
59 Arjay Kaul 1996 Bike Extreme + 24:09
60 Genesis Antonio 1997 Team South Luzon + 24:09
61 Ryan Salcedo 1989 Team Neopolitan + 24:14
62 Job Christian Babagay - Team South Luzon + 24:15
63 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 24:18
64 Jay Lampawog 1997 Ph.Navy Standard + 24:18
65 Jaybop Pagnanawon 1988 Bike Extreme + 24:18
66 Francis Xavier Canicula 1985 Ilocos + 25:11
67 Alden Dumlao 1985 Ilocos + 25:11
68 Kelvin Mendoza 1992 Team South Luzon + 25:11
69 Paul Punzalan 1989 Team Tarlac + 25:28
70 Jilmer Macapinlac 1999 Team Tarlac + 25:51
71 Ian Berdejo 1997 Team Neopolitan + 37:46
72 Fidel Jr Pescador 1986 Team Zambales + 37:46
73 Denus Van der Meer 1998 RC Cola-NCRís + 38:33
74 Jay Ian Leduna 1979 Mindanao + 38:58
75 Jetley Pagnanawon 1996 Bike Extreme + 39:05
76 Jake Untalan 1996 Team Tarlac + 39:53
77 James Castro 1993 Ilocos + 40:00
78 John Michael Banias 1997 Mindanao + 40:00
79 Archie Cardana 1995 Ph.Navy Standard + 40:00

Info

Race Ronda Pilipinas
Nation Philippines
Stage 11.stage
Type Flat
Distance 140 km
StartCalamba
FinishAntipolo
DateFebruary 21st (2017)
Leader J.Morales
Youth D.Carino
Points J.Morales
Mountain J.Morales