You feel it's gonna be a long time until the cycling season starts again? Why don't you head over to Skisport365 and play our Winter Fantasy game in the mean time?

2017 Ronda Pilipinas

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14

Stage results: 10.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Roel Quitoy 1991 Mindanao 03:25:29
02 Jan Paul Morales 1986 Ph.Navy Standard + 02
03 Ronnilan Quita 1995 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 01:21
04 Jay Lampawog 1997 Ph.Navy Standard + 01:21
05 Rudy Roque 1991 Ph.Navy Standard + 01:46
06 Marvin Tapic 1991 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 02:17
07 Chris Joven 1986 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 02:20
08 Lloyd Lucien Reynante 1978 Ph.Navy Standard + 02:20
09 Joel Calderon 1980 Ph.Navy Standard + 02:20
10 Jeffshon Sotto 1994 Team Ilocos Surís + 02:20
11 Daniel Ver Carino 1998 Ph.Navy Standard + 02:22
12 Richard Nebres 1994 RC Cola-NCRís + 02:33
13 Jhunvie Pagnanawon 1992 Bike Extreme + 03:30
14 Ryan Serapio 1998 Team Ilocos Surís + 03:59
15 Carlvin Acierto 1990 Team Zambales + 04:28
16 Jemico Brioso 1990 Team Ilocos Surís + 04:47
17 Alvin Mandi 1996 Bike Extreme + 04:47
18 Gerald Valdez 1988 RC Cola-NCRís + 04:55
19 Bryant Sepnio 1983 Go for Gold + 05:06
20 Reynaldo Navarro 1974 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 05:09
21 Leonel Dimaano 1986 RC Cola-NCRís + 05:11
22 Ronnel Hualda 1982 Go for Gold + 06:26
23 Jonel Carcueva 1995 Go for Gold + 06:26
24 Jay Pescador 1988 Team Ilocos Surís + 06:29
25 Lord Anthony Del Rosario 1998 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 07:36
26 Genesis Antonio 1997 Team South Luzon + 07:36
27 Jervin Torres 1986 RC Cola-NCRís + 08:29
28 Marlon Bartolome 1978 Team Tarlac + 09:13
29 Elmer Navarra 1991 Go for Gold + 09:18
30 Michael Angelico Ochoa 1990 Bike Extreme + 09:49
31 Rodney Fernando 1992 Team Zambales + 10:14
32 Nilo Valdez 1995 Team Zambales + 10:46
33 Alvin Benosa 1980 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 11:44
34 Milo Haban 1997 Team Ilocos Surís + 12:17
35 Ismael Grospe 1998 Go for Gold + 13:53
36 Jaime Jr Aquino 1994 Team Tarlac + 14:43
37 Kelvin Mendoza 1992 Team South Luzon + 14:43
38 Michael Roxas 1998 Team Zambales + 14:43
39 Jilgo Mendoza 1993 Go for Gold + 14:54
40 Arjay Arbasto 1997 Team Neopolitan + 14:54
41 Kenneth Lacuesta 1991 Team South Luzon + 14:54
42 Jesley Torda 1992 - + 14:54
43 Bonnin Roi Marquez 1996 Team South Luzon + 14:54
44 Jexter Turpogo 1997 Team Neopolitan + 14:54
45 Ronald Lomotos 1994 Ph.Navy Standard + 14:56
46 Joshua Bonifacio 1999 Go for Gold + 14:56
47 Fidel Jr Pescador 1986 Team Zambales + 14:57
48 Charles Ibrao 1994 Team Ilocos Surís + 16:17
49 Mark Jukius Bordeos 1996 Kinetix Lab-Army's + 16:18
50 Ian Berdejo 1997 Team Neopolitan + 16:18
51 Orly Villanueva 1982 Go for Gold + 16:49
52 Ryan Algoso 1990 Team Tarlac + 17:25
53 Rustom Cabagbag 1997 Team Ilocos Surís + 17:45
54 Karlin Losaria 1998 Mindanao + 17:51
55 Michael Farre 1998 Team Zambales + 17:51
56 John Michael Banias 1997 Mindanao + 18:28
57 Jun Isla 1994 Mindanao + 18:41
58 Jayson Cabrera 1996 Team Tarlac + 18:54
59 Paul Punzalan 1989 Team Tarlac + 18:54
60 Joshua Geli Vesmanos 1997 Team Neopolitan + 19:02
61 Kim Kenneth Krog 1997 Team Neopolitan + 20:52
62 Adelino Jr Buligan 1993 Ilocos + 20:52
63 Ryan Salcedo 1989 Team Neopolitan + 20:54
64 Alden Dumlao 1985 Ilocos + 20:54
65 Jaybop Pagnanawon 1988 Bike Extreme + 21:03
66 Rene Quijano 1990 Team Zambales + 24:04
67 Jake Untalan 1996 Team Tarlac + 24:04
68 Arjay Kaul 1996 Bike Extreme + 24:17
69 Jetley Pagnanawon 1996 Bike Extreme + 24:39
70 Job Christian Babagay - Team South Luzon + 24:41
71 Francis Xavier Canicula 1985 Ilocos + 25:24
72 Denus Van der Meer 1998 RC Cola-NCRís + 26:58
73 Jay Ian Leduna 1979 Mindanao + 27:00
74 Archie Cardana 1995 Ph.Navy Standard + 27:05
75 Hermel Bobier 1992 Team Neopolitan + 27:20
76 Darell Mendoza 1995 Mindanao + 27:20
77 James Castro 1993 Ilocos + 29:45
78 Edwin Nacario 1994 Mindanao + 31:03
79 Jilmer Macapinlac 1999 Team Tarlac + 32:32
OOT Alfred Gargollo 1979 Ilocos
OOT Ranen Maglantay 1998 Mindanao
DNS Roy Carbonera 1990 Ilocos

Info

Race Ronda Pilipinas
Nation Philippines
Stage 10.stage
Type Flat
Distance 130 km
StartTagaytay
FinishTagaytay
DateFebruary 20th (2017)
Leader J.Morales
Youth J.Lampawog
Points J.Morales
Mountain J.Morales