01 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
04:43:40 |
02 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
04 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 00 |
05 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 00 |
06 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
07 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
08 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
09 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 04 |
10 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 24 |
11 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:13 |
12 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:13 |
13 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:13 |
14 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 01:13 |
15 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:13 |
16 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:13 |
17 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | IAM Cycling |
+ 01:13 |
18 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:13 |
19 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:20 |
20 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:14 |
21 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | IAM Cycling |
+ 02:14 |
22 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:14 |
23 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:14 |
24 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:21 |
25 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:21 |
26 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:21 |
27 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:21 |
28 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | IAM Cycling |
+ 02:21 |
29 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 02:21 |
30 |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 02:21 |
31 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:21 |
32 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:21 |
33 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 02:21 |
34 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Crelan - Euphony |
+ 02:21 |
35 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:21 |
36 |
Rowe Luke
| 1990 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:21 |
37 |
Lampaert Yves
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:21 |
38 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:21 |
39 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:21 |
40 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:21 |
41 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:21 |
42 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:21 |
43 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:21 |
44 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:21 |
45 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:21 |
46 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:21 |
47 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:21 |
48 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:21 |
49 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:21 |
50 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:28 |
51 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:28 |
52 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:28 |
53 |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:38 |
54 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:38 |
55 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 03:38 |
56 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:38 |
57 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 03:38 |
58 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 03:38 |
59 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 03:38 |
60 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 03:38 |
61 |
Vermote Alphonse
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 03:38 |
62 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 03:38 |
63 |
Van Hoecke Gijs
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 03:38 |
64 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 06:48 |
DNF |
De Troyer Tim
| 1990 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
|
DNF |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
|
DNF |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
[*]
| 1976 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
|
DNF |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
|
DNF |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Houle Hugo
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Bennett Sam
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
O'Shea Glenn
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Wytinck Niels
| 1991 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Avery Clinton
| 1987 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Jang Chan Jae
| 1989 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Roth Ryan
| 1983 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Champion System |
|
DNF |
Barle Florent
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Crelan - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Crelan - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Crelan - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Crelan - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Crelan - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Steels Stijn
| 1989 | Crelan - Euphony |
|
DNF |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Jungels Bob
| 1992 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Coquard Bryan
| 1992 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team NetApp - Endura |
|
DNF |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
DNF |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
|
DNF |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
van Poppel Danny
| 1993 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Borchi Stefano
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|