- | |
---|---|
Fernandez Ruben | |
Garcia Nicolas Francisco | |
Khatuntsev Alexander | |
Kovalev Ivan | |
Markov Alexey | |
Nicolas Martinez Samuel | |
Serov Alexander | |
Teruel Eloy | |
Yatsevich Kiril |
Andalucia Caja Granada | |
---|---|
Benitez Jose Alberto | |
Bernabeu David | |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo | |
Ortega Manuel | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Ramirez Javier | |
Roldán José Luis |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer | |
---|---|
Bissinger Florian | |
Grömer Philipp | |
Pavitschitz Christian | |
Pria Lars | |
Ranacher Lukas | |
Schinagl Philip |
Caja Rural | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Fernandez Higinio | |
Galdos Aitor | |
Garcia Egoitz | |
Herrada Jose | |
Moreno Javier | |
Reig Conejero Ruben | |
Simon Jordi |
Endura Racing | |
---|---|
Anderson Jack | |
Camaño Iker | |
Clarke David | |
De Jonge Maarten | |
Mandri René | |
Wetterhall Alexander | |
Wilkinson Callum |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Izagirre Ion | |
Landa Mikel | |
Minguez Miguel | |
Nieve Mikel | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Kreder Michel | |
Martin Daniel | |
Stetina Peter | |
Vande Velde Christian | |
Vanmarcke Sep | |
Zabriskie David |
Geox-TMC | |
---|---|
Blanco David | |
Cobo Juan José | |
Duarte Fabio | |
Durán Arkaitz | |
Menchov Denis | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Valls Rafael |
KTM - Murcia | |
---|---|
Alcaraz Franco Jose Maria | |
Benitez Javier | |
Garcia Marcos | |
Garcia-Casarrubios Oscar | |
Gonzalez Hector | |
Guardiola Salvador | |
Rovira Jaume |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
Erviti Imanol | |
Kiryienka Vasil | |
Konovalovas Ignatas | |
Oyarzun Carlos | |
Pérez Francisco | |
Plaza Rubén | |
Soler Mauricio |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Barredo Carlos | |
Bos Theo | |
Brown Graeme | |
Kruijswijk Steven | |
Matthews Michael | |
Slagter Tom-Jelte | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Coppel Jérôme | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Poux Paul | |
Talabardon Yannick | |
Turpin Ludovic |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
Boaro Manuele | |
Contador Alberto | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Hernández Jesús | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Marycz Jaroslaw | |
Navarro Daniel |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Curvers Roy | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Geniez Alexandre | |
Geschke Simon | |
Reimer Martin | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Timmer Albert |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
Appollonio Davide | |
Cioni Dario | |
Downing Russell | |
Dowsett Alex | |
Froome Chris | |
Nordhaug Lars Petter | |
Possoni Morris |
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
Clarke Jonathan | |
Förster Robert | |
Jones Christopher | |
Meier Christian | |
Sutherland Rory | |
Wegelius Charles | |
White Bradley |
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
Golas Michal | |
Keizer Martijn | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Pidgornyy Ruslan | |
Poels Wout | |
Selvaggi Mirko |