DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Toovey Ayden | Tineli Performance Bikewear | 04:11:34 | |
02 | Zenovich Matthew | PowerNet | + 00 | |
03 | McCabe Travis | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 00 | |
04 | Kouwenhoven Sjoerd | PowerNet | + 06 | |
05 | Gate Aaron | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 16 | |
06 | Frame Alex | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 16 | |
07 | Christensen Ryan | Oliver's Real Food | + 21 | |
08 | Bond Hamish | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 21 | |
09 | Mudgway Luke | Barry Stewart Builders | + 27 | |
10 | Lampier Steve | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 27 | |
11 | Torckler Michael | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 27 | |
12 | Wills Ryan | PowerNet | + 27 | |
13 | Schir Thery | Calder Stewart | + 27 | |
14 | Gunman Taylor | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 27 | |
15 | Morey Drew | Barry Stewart Builders | + 27 | |
16 | Jones Ollie | Olphert Contracting | + 27 | |
17 | Vink Michael | Mike Greer Homes | + 27 | |
18 | Roulston Hayden | Placemakers | + 27 | |
19 | Sexton Tom | Placemakers | + 01:10 | |
20 | Lawson Richard | Placemakers | + 01:10 | |
21 | Van Uden Roman | PowerNet | + 02:26 | |
22 | Yates Joel | Team Skoda Racing | + 06:47 | |
23 | Holder Stuart | Business South | + 06:47 | |
24 | Fouche James | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 06:47 | |
25 | Marryatt Jake | Adair Craik Accountants | + 06:47 | |
26 | West Alex | Team Skoda Racing | + 06:47 | |
27 | Harvey Chris | Cycle World - Specialized | + 06:47 | |
28 | Gough Paul | Cycle World - Specialized | + 06:47 | |
29 | Cole Brendan | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 06:47 | |
30 | Christison Samus | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 06:47 | |
31 | Sutton Frank | ITM | + 06:47 | |
32 | Gordon Callum | Team Skoda Racing | + 06:47 | |
33 | Gilmore Jordan | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 07:24 | |
34 | Grieve Brett | ITM | + 07:24 | |
35 | Kergozou Nicholas | Barry Stewart Builders | + 07:24 | |
36 | Strong Hayden | Business South | + 07:26 | |
37 | Niiro Mark | Cadence Cyclery | + 07:26 | |
38 | Hoffman Cameron | Cadence Cyclery | + 07:26 | |
39 | Heaney Alex | PowerNet | + 07:26 | |
40 | Hewett Fraser | Placemakers | + 07:26 | |
41 | O'Connell Anton | Placemakers | + 07:26 | |
42 | Tait-Jones Blake | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 07:26 | |
43 | Carter Guy | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 07:26 | |
44 | Bardoul Alex | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 07:26 | |
45 | Batt Ethan | Team Skoda Racing | + 07:26 | |
46 | Chapman Tim | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 07:26 | |
47 | Miller Nick | Barry Stewart Builders | + 07:26 | |
48 | Selenati Nico | Calder Stewart | + 07:26 | |
49 | Aitcheson Liam | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 07:26 | |
50 | Booth Nathan | Olphert Contracting | + 07:26 | |
51 | Rüegg Lukas | Calder Stewart | + 07:26 | |
52 | Lassche James | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 07:26 | |
53 | McDermott Luke | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 07:26 | |
54 | Chapman Anthony | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 07:26 | |
55 | Reddish Nick | Oliver's Real Food | + 07:26 | |
56 | Clemens Edward | Oliver's Real Food | + 07:26 | |
57 | Kennett Dylan | Adair Craik Accountants | + 07:26 | |
58 | Kane Travis | Business South | + 07:26 | |
59 | Marshall Ben | Oliver's Real Food | + 07:26 | |
60 | Gough Regan | Mike Greer Homes | + 07:26 | |
61 | Johnstone Ben | Mike Greer Homes | + 07:26 | |
62 | Nolan Reon | Placemakers | + 07:26 | |
63 | Haggerty Josh | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 07:26 | |
64 | Grieve Jacob | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 07:26 | |
65 | Monroy Nicolas | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 07:26 | |
66 | Earnshaw Ben | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 07:26 | |
67 | Mudgway John | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 07:26 | |
68 | Thorpe-Loversuch Sam | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 07:26 | |
69 | Rush Tim | Mike Greer Homes | + 07:26 | |
70 | Katsonis Nicholas | Barry Stewart Builders | + 07:26 | |
71 | Mullervy Conor | Calder Stewart | + 07:26 | |
72 | Williamson James | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 07:26 | |
73 | Kunz Cyrill | Olphert Contracting | + 07:26 | |
74 | Cox Sam | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 07:26 | |
75 | Latta Chris | Cycle World - Specialized | + 07:26 | |
76 | Hamelink Jasper | Calder Stewart | + 07:26 | |
77 | Harrison Joshua | Olphert Contracting | + 07:26 | |
78 | Thomas Ryan | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 07:26 | |
79 | Jones Max | Oliver's Real Food | + 07:26 | |
80 | Carpinter Rod | ITM | + 07:26 | |
81 | Carruthers Jack | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 07:26 | |
82 | Smith Morgan | Barry Stewart Builders | + 07:26 | |
83 | Allen Jason | Mike Greer Homes | + 07:26 | |
84 | Horgan Samuel | Mike Greer Homes | + 07:26 | |
85 | Keppler Grayson | Cadence Cyclery | + 07:41 | |
86 | Phipps Sam | Team Skoda Racing | + 07:43 | |
87 | Griffin Logan | Oliver's Real Food | + 07:43 | |
88 | Pasche Frank | Calder Stewart | + 07:49 | |
89 | Mason Gavin | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 10:53 | |
90 | Wansink John | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 15:32 | |
91 | Caro Patrick | Business South | + 15:32 | |
92 | Fisher Cameron | ITM | + 15:32 | |
93 | Myers Kent | Cadence Cyclery | + 15:32 | |
94 | Harper Beau | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 15:32 | |
95 | Baas Hamen | Olphert Contracting | + 15:32 | |
96 | Mathiske Glenn | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 15:32 | |
97 | Ryder Martin | Adair Craik Accountants | + 15:32 | |
98 | Young Jesse | Adair Craik Accountants | + 15:32 | |
99 | Martin William | Cadence Cyclery | + 15:32 | |
100 | Ross Nicholas | Olphert Contracting | + 15:32 | |
101 | Standrill Calvin | ITM | + 15:32 | |
102 | Nunn Matt | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 15:32 | |
103 | Rush David | Cycle World - Specialized | + 15:32 | |
104 | Rush Kris | Adair Craik Accountants | + 15:32 | |
105 | Connor Josh | Adair Craik Accountants | + 15:32 | |
106 | Pointon Shane | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 15:32 | |
107 | Stewart Tyler | Cadence Cyclery | + 15:32 | |
108 | Magennis Liam | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 15:42 | |
109 | McHugh-Smith Hamish | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 15:44 | |
110 | Lewer Flynn | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 15:44 | |
111 | Agius Lewis | ITM | + 15:44 | |
112 | Sowry Jack | Team Skoda Racing | + 15:48 | |
113 | Gough Frazer | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 15:48 | |
114 | Bond Alistair | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 15:48 | |
115 | Page Joshua | Business South | + 16:02 | |
116 | Jones Patrick | Cycle World - Specialized | + 16:02 | |
117 | Beadle Hamish | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 16:02 | |
118 | McCauley Gordon | Business South | + 16:02 | |
119 | Kaminszky Tom | Cycle World - Specialized | + 19:43 |
1st stage | 170.0 km
Invercargill -> Lumsden
NE
T.McCabe | Leader
O.Jones | Mountain
N.Kergozou | Sprint