DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Torckler Michael | Vantage Windows & Doors | 03:41:18 | |
02 | Rush Tim | Mike Greer Homes | + 29 | |
03 | Bond Hamish | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 36 | |
04 | Vink Michael | Mike Greer Homes | + 01:14 | |
05 | Gough Regan | Mike Greer Homes | + 01:19 | |
06 | Wills Ryan | PowerNet | + 01:25 | |
07 | Morey Drew | Barry Stewart Builders | + 01:31 | |
08 | Christensen Ryan | Oliver's Real Food | + 02:06 | |
09 | West Alex | Team Skoda Racing | + 02:08 | |
10 | Gunman Taylor | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 02:19 | |
11 | Zenovich Matthew | PowerNet | + 02:40 | |
12 | Aitcheson Liam | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 02:53 | |
13 | Katsonis Nicholas | Barry Stewart Builders | + 02:53 | |
14 | Roulston Hayden | Placemakers | + 02:53 | |
15 | Gate Aaron | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 02:57 | |
16 | McCabe Travis | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 02:59 | |
17 | Marryatt Jake | Adair Craik Accountants | + 03:04 | |
18 | Cole Brendan | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 03:10 | |
19 | Rüegg Lukas | Calder Stewart | + 04:02 | |
20 | Lampier Steve | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 04:05 | |
21 | Frame Alex | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 04:17 | |
22 | Kouwenhoven Sjoerd | PowerNet | + 04:24 | |
23 | Chapman Anthony | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 04:29 | |
24 | Hoffman Cameron | Cadence Cyclery | + 04:31 | |
25 | Griffin Logan | Oliver's Real Food | + 04:44 | |
26 | Strong Hayden | Business South | + 05:01 | |
27 | Gordon Callum | Team Skoda Racing | + 05:01 | |
28 | Toovey Ayden | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 05:01 | |
29 | Yates Joel | Team Skoda Racing | + 05:19 | |
30 | Smith Morgan | Barry Stewart Builders | + 05:19 | |
31 | Hamelink Jasper | Calder Stewart | + 05:33 | |
32 | Bardoul Alex | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 05:42 | |
33 | McHugh-Smith Hamish | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 06:00 | |
34 | Agius Lewis | ITM | + 06:00 | |
35 | Mudgway Luke | Barry Stewart Builders | + 06:24 | |
36 | McDermott Luke | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 06:37 | |
37 | Bond Alistair | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 06:46 | |
38 | Schir Thery | Calder Stewart | + 07:02 | |
39 | Sutton Frank | ITM | + 07:10 | |
40 | Lewer Flynn | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 07:13 | |
41 | Wansink John | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 07:35 | |
42 | Booth Nathan | Olphert Contracting | + 07:35 | |
43 | Magennis Liam | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 07:38 | |
44 | Holder Stuart | Business South | + 07:54 | |
45 | Cox Sam | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 07:57 | |
46 | Selenati Nico | Calder Stewart | + 07:59 | |
47 | Grieve Brett | ITM | + 08:09 | |
48 | Batt Ethan | Team Skoda Racing | + 08:09 | |
49 | Kergozou Nicholas | Barry Stewart Builders | + 08:35 | |
50 | Jones Ollie | Olphert Contracting | + 08:59 | |
51 | Earnshaw Ben | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 09:16 | |
52 | Thorpe-Loversuch Sam | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 09:19 | |
53 | Kunz Cyrill | Olphert Contracting | + 09:29 | |
54 | Lassche James | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 10:04 | |
55 | Heaney Alex | PowerNet | + 10:04 | |
56 | Haggerty Josh | Vantage Windows & Doors | + 10:04 | |
57 | Stewart Tyler | Cadence Cyclery | + 10:04 | |
58 | Rush David | Cycle World - Specialized | + 10:21 | |
59 | Kane Travis | Business South | + 10:21 | |
60 | Mathiske Glenn | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 10:26 | |
61 | Nunn Matt | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 10:36 | |
62 | Johnstone Ben | Mike Greer Homes | + 10:45 | |
63 | Horgan Samuel | Mike Greer Homes | + 10:45 | |
64 | Hewett Fraser | Placemakers | + 10:45 | |
65 | Harrison Joshua | Olphert Contracting | + 10:45 | |
66 | Van Uden Roman | PowerNet | + 10:45 | |
67 | Carter Guy | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 11:37 | |
68 | Pasche Frank | Calder Stewart | + 11:45 | |
69 | Caro Patrick | Business South | + 11:57 | |
70 | Sexton Tom | Placemakers | + 12:14 | |
71 | Mudgway John | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 12:17 | |
72 | O'Connell Anton | Placemakers | + 12:23 | |
73 | Tait-Jones Blake | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 12:23 | |
74 | Miller Nick | Barry Stewart Builders | + 12:23 | |
75 | Christison Samus | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 12:46 | |
76 | Williamson James | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 13:04 | |
77 | Gough Frazer | Kia Motors - Ascot Park Hotel | + 13:13 | |
78 | Standrill Calvin | ITM | + 13:26 | |
79 | Carpinter Rod | ITM | + 13:35 | |
80 | Clemens Edward | Oliver's Real Food | + 14:51 | |
81 | Reddish Nick | Oliver's Real Food | + 14:51 | |
82 | Rush Kris | Adair Craik Accountants | + 14:51 | |
83 | Harvey Chris | Cycle World - Specialized | + 14:51 | |
84 | Harper Beau | Tineli Performance Bikewear | + 14:51 | |
85 | Marshall Ben | Oliver's Real Food | + 14:51 | |
86 | Fouche James | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 14:51 | |
87 | Jones Max | Oliver's Real Food | + 14:51 | |
88 | Kennett Dylan | Adair Craik Accountants | + 14:51 | |
89 | Martin William | Cadence Cyclery | + 15:04 | |
90 | Monroy Nicolas | Team BP Hawkes Bay Cycling | + 15:07 | |
91 | Sowry Jack | Team Skoda Racing | + 15:25 | |
92 | Gilmore Jordan | Central Benchmakers - Willbike | + 15:31 | |
93 | Gough Paul | Cycle World - Specialized | + 15:40 | |
94 | Latta Chris | Cycle World - Specialized | + 15:40 | |
95 | Beadle Hamish | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 15:59 | |
96 | Keppler Grayson | Cadence Cyclery | + 16:07 | |
97 | Ryder Martin | Adair Craik Accountants | + 16:42 | |
98 | Mullervy Conor | Calder Stewart | + 17:05 | |
99 | Young Jesse | Adair Craik Accountants | + 17:34 | |
100 | Jones Patrick | Cycle World - Specialized | + 17:47 | |
101 | Ross Nicholas | Olphert Contracting | + 18:17 | |
102 | Niiro Mark | Cadence Cyclery | + 18:17 | |
103 | Kaminszky Tom | Cycle World - Specialized | + 21:16 | |
104 | Mason Gavin | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 21:25 | |
105 | Nolan Reon | Placemakers | + 21:25 | |
106 | Phipps Sam | Team Skoda Racing | + 21:25 | |
107 | Allen Jason | Mike Greer Homes | + 21:25 | |
108 | Lawson Richard | Placemakers | + 21:25 | |
109 | Chapman Tim | Creation Signs - L&M Ricoh | + 21:59 | |
110 | Fisher Cameron | ITM | + 24:32 | |
111 | Page Joshua | Business South | + 25:13 | |
112 | Pointon Shane | Talbot Forest Cheese - Ultimo | + 25:23 | |
113 | McCauley Gordon | Business South | + 26:18 | |
114 | Myers Kent | Cadence Cyclery | + 35:07 | |
115 | Connor Josh | Adair Craik Accountants | + 36:00 | |
DNF | Baas Hamen | Olphert Contracting |
3rd stage | 138.0 km
Mossburn -> Coronet Peak
NE
M.Torckler | Leader
T.Rush | Mountain
N.Kergozou | Sprint