01 |
Colourplus |
10:10 |
|
Ryan Marc
Roulston Hayden
Sergent Jesse
Hutchings Logan
(01:07)
Park Reon
(01:07)
|
02 |
Subway - Avanti |
+ 12 |
|
Godfrey Hayden
Cooper Joseph
McCauley Gordon
Drower Eric
England Joshua
(+ 01:09)
|
03 |
Bissell Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
|
Vennell Jeremy
O'Reilly Cody
Latham Peter
Jacques-Maynes Ben
Kem Omer
|
04 |
Zookeepers - Cycle Surgery |
+ 17 |
|
Chadwick Glen
Blackgrove Heath
Gough Westley
Bewley Sam
Bond Hamish
(+ 02:32)
|
05 |
KIA Motors |
+ 34 |
|
Reid Robin
Kerr Justin
Rodger Shem
Moore Karl
(+ 35)
Bennett George
(+ 36)
|
06 |
Share The Road |
+ 36 |
|
Wills Ryan
Bauer Jack
(+ 37)
Murray Karl
(+ 37)
Fondard Romain
(+ 37)
Gilbert Matt
(+ 01:01)
|
07 |
Calder Stewart |
+ 40 |
|
Hall Bradley
Odlin Paul
Repacholi Douglas
King Benjamin
Langlands Mark
(+ 56)
|
08 |
Praties |
+ 40 |
|
Marwood Kyle
Newell Dylan
Earle Nathan
Rigg Jason
(+ 55)
Chugg Joshua
(+ 01:21)
|
09 |
Benchmark Homes |
+ 41 |
|
Barry Daniel
McCoy James
Sillars Matthew
Earley James
Hextall Leon
(+ 45)
|
10 |
Ascot Park Hotel |
+ 42 |
|
Bevin Patrick
Strong Aaron
Mangham Wade
(+ 43)
Northey Michael James
(+ 43)
Carter Brad
(+ 02:46)
|
11 |
Bici Vida |
+ 44 |
|
Ray Alexander
Gunman Taylor
Findlay Tom
(+ 45)
Williams Carl
(+ 45)
Wilder Scott
(+ 02:21)
|
12 |
Cyclingnzshop.com |
+ 45 |
|
Lovegrove Nick
Landis Floyd
De Jong Nico
Meech Jeremy
(+ 01:34)
Whyte Jamie
(+ 01:34)
|
13 |
he Southland Times |
+ 50 |
|
Vink Michael
Steele Sam
Marshall Matt
Karwowski Cameron
Presbury Hamish
(+ 02:02)
|
14 |
Jackson Plumbing |
+ 50 |
|
Krause Greg
Rothe Stefan
(+ 51)
Olheiser Michael
(+ 51)
Nicol Kevin
(+ 52)
Rubin Seth
(+ 01:43)
|
15 |
Creation Signs |
+ 51 |
|
Martin Blair
Evans David
Kegg Hayden
Treacey David
(+ 52)
Malone Alex
(+ 52)
|
16 |
PowerNet |
+ 52 |
|
Macic Christopher
Gorter Matthew
Stallard Michael
Gill Russell
(+ 02:14)
Rollinson Richard
(+ 02:16)
|
17 |
Placemakers |
+ 52 |
|
Allnut Brent
Mort Logan
Warren Daniel
(+ 57)
Calder Logan
(+ 01:14)
Barlow Jason
|
18 |
Team Enterprise |
+ 01:00 |
|
Torckler Michael
Yates Jeremy
Brown Josh
Dempsey Alasdair
(+ 02:38)
Alexander Will
(+ 02:38)
|
19 |
Energy Smart |
+ 01:04 |
|
Hagan Andrew
Evans Lee
Atkinson Jonathan
Gee Jonathan
(+ 01:14)
Kendall Christopher
(+ 01:56)
|
20 |
Southern Instit. of Technology |
+ 01:05 |
|
Henton Mike
Stewart Dylan
Brown Simon
Hinton Matt
(+ 01:06)
Neems Dion
(+ 02:14)
|
21 |
NOW - MS Society |
+ 01:08 |
|
Bennett Eric
Hernandez Sergio
Locke Tyler
Martinez Nicholas
Farrell Corey
(+ 02:44)
|
22 |
Titans Race Team |
+ 01:09 |
|
Witmitz Sam
Ibrahim James
Harding-Sheath Oliver
Dawber Brett
Croft Latham
(+ 01:32)
|
23 |
Winton's Middle Pub |
+ 01:12 |
|
Williams Alan
Ayre David
Gibson James
Hubbard Thomas
(+ 02:32)
Hodgson Cory
(+ 02:34)
|
24 |
Sycamore Print |
+ 01:17 |
|
Mcgregor Alex
Hambrook Kieran
Gorter Sheldon
Weinberg Rod
(+ 02:10)
O'Donnell Kevin
(+ 06:50)
|
25 |
South West Helicopters |
+ 01:24 |
|
Croom Simon
Kane Travis
Edgar Logan
Shannon Lachlan
(+ 01:25)
Ballantyne Andrew
(+ 03:07)
|