Dimension Data | |
---|---|
1 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
2 | Dougall Nicholas |
3 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
4 | Dlamini Nicholas |
5 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
6 | Kudus Merhawi |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
12 | Deignan Philip |
13 | Dibben Jonathan |
14 | Basso Leonardo |
15 | Intxausti Benat |
16 | López David |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
21 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
22 | Groenewegen Dylan |
23 | Boom Lars |
24 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
25 | Martens Paul |
26 | Roosen Timo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
31 | Earle Nathan |
32 | Enger Sondre Holst |
33 | Goldstein Omer |
34 | Jensen August |
35 | Turek Daniel |
36 | Van Winden Dennis |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
41 | Weening Pieter |
42 | Gerts Floris |
43 | Ligthart Pim |
44 | Meijers Jeroen |
45 | van der Lijke Nick |
46 | De Greef Robbert |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
51 | Archbold Shane |
52 | Denifl Stefan |
53 | Kreder Michel |
54 | Pearson Daniel |
55 | Warbasse Lawrence |
56 | Watson Calvin |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
61 | Albanese Vincenzo |
62 | Bresciani Michael |
63 | Maronese Marco |
64 | Rota Lorenzo |
65 | Savini Daniel |
66 | Wackermann Luca |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
71 | Aranburu Alex |
72 | Irisarri Jon |
73 | Mas Lluis |
74 | Molina Antonio |
75 | Schultz Nick |
76 | Yssaad Yannis |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
81 | Banaszek Alan |
82 | Bernas Pawel |
83 | Koch Jonas |
84 | Kurek Adrian |
85 | Schlegel Michal |
86 | Sisr Frantisek |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
91 | El Fares Julien |
92 | Finetto Mauro |
93 | Jones Brenton |
94 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
95 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
96 | Smukulis Gatis |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
101 | Aberasturi Jon |
102 | Bagües Aritz |
103 | Gonzalez Aitor |
104 | Prades Eduard |
105 | Saez Hector |
106 | Samitier Sergio |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
111 | Maikin Roman |
112 | Foliforov Alexander |
113 | Lagutin Sergey |
114 | Porsev Alexander |
115 | Rovny Ivan |
116 | Shalunov Evgeny |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
121 | Deltombe Kevin |
122 | Farazijn Maxime |
123 | Menten Milan |
124 | van Gestel Dries |
125 | van Hecke Preben |
126 | Warlop Jordi |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
131 | Baugnies Jérôme |
132 | Kreder Wesley |
133 | McNally Mark |
134 | Vallée Boris |
135 | Van Melsen Kevin |
136 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
141 | Delfosse Sébastien |
142 | Jules Justin |
143 | Kirsch Alex |
144 | Peyskens Dimitri |
145 | Spengler Lucas |
146 | Warnier Antoine |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
151 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
152 | Hoelgaard Markus |
153 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
154 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
155 | Tiller Rasmus |
156 | Vangstad Andreas |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
161 | Boucher David |
162 | Stockman Abram |
163 | Ruijgh Rob |
164 | Sefa Ylber |
165 | Torres Jorro Sergio |
166 | Leigh Andrew |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
171 | Aalrust Håkon |
172 | Aasvold Kristian |
173 | Hagen Krister |
174 | Bendixen Louis |
175 | Lukkedal Øivind |
176 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
181 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
182 | Kamp Alexander |
183 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
184 | Larsen Niklas |
185 | Schultz Jesper |
186 | Veyhe Torkil |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
191 | Saugstad Lars |
192 | Kulset Kristian |
193 | Resell Erik |
194 | Skaarseth Anders |
195 | Træen Torstein |
196 | Wærsted Syver |