01 |
Ahlstrand Jonas
| 1990 | Team Cykelcity.se |
04:20:46 |
02 |
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
| 1974 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
03 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
04 |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 00 |
05 |
Kreder Raymond
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
06 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
07 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
08 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
09 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
10 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
11 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
12 |
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
13 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
14 |
Serebryakov Alexander
[*]
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
15 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
16 |
Berger Håkon Frengstad
| 1992 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
17 |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
18 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
19 |
Dyrnes Kristian
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
20 |
Miyazawa Takashi
| 1978 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
21 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
22 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
23 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 00 |
24 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
25 |
Skujins Toms
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
26 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
27 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
28 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
29 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
30 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
31 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
32 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
33 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
34 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
35 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
36 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
37 |
Gjølberg Adrian
| 1989 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
38 |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 00 |
39 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 00 |
40 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
41 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 00 |
42 |
Jensen Christer
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
43 |
Randin Alexander
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
44 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
45 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
46 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
47 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
48 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
49 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
50 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
51 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
52 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 00 |
53 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
54 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
55 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
56 |
Rowe Luke
| 1990 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
57 |
Haugen Henrik Steen
| 1992 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
58 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
59 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
60 |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
61 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
62 |
Olsson Michael
| 1986 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 00 |
63 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
64 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
65 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
66 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 00 |
67 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
68 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
69 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
70 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
71 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
72 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
73 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
74 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
75 |
Teklehaimanot Daniel
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
76 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
77 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
78 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
79 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 00 |
80 |
Borgersen Reidar
| 1980 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
81 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
82 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
83 |
Pölder Robert
| 1991 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 00 |
84 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 00 |
85 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
86 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
87 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
88 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
89 |
Landström Johan
| 1982 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 00 |
90 |
Khatuntsev Alexander
| 1985 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
91 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
92 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 00 |
93 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
94 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
95 |
Bjelkmark Jonas
| 1987 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 00 |
96 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
97 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Endura Racing |
+ 00 |
98 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
99 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 00 |
100 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
101 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 00 |
102 |
Jarstø Daniel Egeland
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
103 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
104 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 00 |
105 |
van Dijk Stefan
[*]
| 1976 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 00 |
106 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
107 |
Lindau Philip
| 1991 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 00 |
108 |
Strandberg Torgeir
| 1990 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 00 |
109 |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 33 |
110 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 47 |
111 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 01:03 |
112 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:03 |
113 |
Schou Mikael
| 1989 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 01:03 |
114 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:03 |
115 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:03 |
116 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 01:03 |
117 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:03 |
118 |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 01:03 |
119 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas |
+ 01:03 |
120 |
Laengen Øystein Stake
| 1989 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 01:03 |
121 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:03 |
122 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:03 |
123 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 01:03 |
124 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Endura Racing |
+ 01:03 |
125 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:03 |
126 |
Jarlseth Eirik Kasa
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 01:20 |
127 |
Dahlström Jesper
| 1990 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 01:23 |
128 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:28 |
129 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:34 |
130 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:34 |
131 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:19 |
132 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:22 |
133 |
Gullingsrud Esben Sörensen
| 1992 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 03:22 |
134 |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 03:22 |
135 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:41 |
136 |
Åkvik Niklas
| 1989 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 06:46 |
137 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 06:48 |
138 |
Preidler Georg
| 1990 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 06:48 |
139 |
Aasvold Lorents Ola
| 1988 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 08:15 |
140 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 08:59 |
141 |
Uthus Martin
| 1990 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 08:59 |
142 |
Wilson Edvin
| 1989 | Team Cykelcity.se |
+ 08:59 |
143 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 13:25 |
144 |
Grøndahl Jon Anders
| 1988 | PlussBank - BMC |
+ 13:25 |
DNF |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
DNF |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Joker Merida |
|
DNF |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | PlussBank - BMC |
|
DNF |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
|