Next manager: Sluitingsprijs (17/10 13:00)

2017 CX - Oostmalle u23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Eli Iserbyt1997 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games51' 43"
02Quinten Hermans1995 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions10"
03Thijs Aerts1996 Belgium Telenet - Fidea Lions29"
04Maiko Van Der Heijden1997 Netherlands Destil - Piels29"
05Stijn Caluwe1996 Belgium Beobank - Corendon54"
06Thomas Joseph1996 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games1' 06"
07Yannick Peeters1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1' 21"
08Mathijs Wuyts1998 Belgium-1' 23"
09Felipe Orts Lloret1995 Spain Mutua Levante - Renault Ginestar - 1' 28"
10Victor Vandebosch1998 Belgium-1' 31"
11Jelle Schuermans1996 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1' 34"
12Yarne Driesen1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games1' 34"
13Koen Van Dijke1996 Netherlands-1' 36"
14Thomas Verheyen1997 Belgium-1' 38"
15Gianni Siebens1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games1' 55"
16Lander Loockx1997 Belgium-2' 09"
17Kelvin Bakx1996 Netherlands-2' 14"
18Sieben Wouters1996 Netherlands Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2' 17"
19Senne De Meyer1996 Belgium-2' 22"
20Tijl Pauwels1998 Belgium Marlux - Napoleon Games2' 26"
21Wesley Floren1997 Netherlands-2' 27"
22Bjorn Van der Heijden1995 Netherlands-2' 55"
23Seppe Rombouts1998 Belgium Acrog-Balen BC3' 14"
24Mart Muskens1997 Netherlands-3' 15"
25Nicolas Pruvot1995 France-3' 15"
26Nick Van de Kerckhove1996 Belgium-3' 24"
27Roel Van der Stegen1997 Netherlands-3' 24"
28Jarno Liessens1998 Belgium Acrog-Balen BC3' 26"
29Gert Smets1997 Belgium Era Real Estate - Circus3' 38"
30Tomas Szedelyi1998 Belgium-3' 41"
31Dario Kloeck1996 Belgium-3' 54"
32Liam Helsocht1997 Belgium-4' 19"
33Glenn Verbeeck1997 Belgium-4' 52"
34Jenko Bonne1997 Belgium-5' 23"
35Maarten Van Staeyen1998 Belgium-
36Niels Verbruggen1998 Netherlands-
37Diede Mortier1998 Belgium-
38Yari Crollet1997 Belgium-
39Marvin Runhaar- Netherlands-
Info
RaceCX - Oostmalle u23
Nation Belgium
DateFebruary 19th
Edition2017
ClassificationCX: CU
ExtraCompare top four