2007 GP Cristal Energie

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Florian Morizot 1985 France Auber 93 4t 18' 45
02 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 1986 Denmark Team GLS 17"
03 Mederic Clain 1976 France - 17"
04 Kalle Kriit 1983 Estonia - 17"
05 Rene Jørgensen 1975 Denmark Team Designa Køkken 17"
06 Jérémie Galland 1983 France Auber 93 17"
07 Samuel Plouhinec 1976 France Agritubel 17"
08 Alex Coutts 1983 Great Britain Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders 17"
09 Nicolas Maire 1981 France - 17"
10 Thomas Oredsson 1980 Denmark Team GLS 17"
11 Enrique Mata Cabello 1985 Spain Vina Magna - Cropu 17"
12 Raphael Lestage - France - 17"
13 Fredrik Johansson 1978 Sweden Team Designa Køkken 17"
14 Thierry Hupond 1984 France La Pomme Marseille 17"
15 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France Auber 93 17"
16 Sébastien Turgot 1984 France - 17"
17 Mickaël Malle 1982 France - 17"
18 Mickael Szkolnik 1982 France - 17"
19 Michael Tronborg Kristensen 1983 Denmark Team Designa Køkken 17"
20 Stèphane Bonsergent 1977 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 17"
21 Stephane Ravaleu 1974 France - 17"
22 Denis Robin 1979 France Agritubel 17"
23 Yoann Barbas 1988 France - 17"
24 Frederic Finot 1977 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 17"
25 Julien Antomarchi 1984 France La Pomme Marseille 17"
26 Julien Guay 1986 France - 17"
27 Maxime Mederel 1980 France Auber 93 17"
28 Jakob Fuglsang 1985 Denmark Team Designa Køkken 17"
29 Frédéric Lubach 1981 France - 17"
30 Malaya Van Ruitenbeek 1982 Netherlands Team Regiostrom - Senges 1' 24"
31 Jan Almblad 1985 Denmark Team GLS 1' 24"
32 Antonio Cosme Fraile 1983 Spain Vina Magna - Cropu 1' 24"
33 Jacob Moe Rasmussen 1975 Denmark Team GLS 1' 56"
34 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 France Bouygues Telecom 1' 56"
35 Martin Mata Cabello 1984 Spain Vina Magna - Cropu 2' 19"
36 Laurent Didier 1984 Luxembourg Team Regiostrom - Senges 2' 19"
37 Luis Roberto Alvarez Martin 1982 Spain Vina Magna - Cropu 2' 19"
38 Niki Østergaard 1988 Denmark Team GLS 2' 46"
39 Michael Reihs 1979 Denmark Team Designa Køkken 2' 46"
40 Thomas Guldhammer 1987 Denmark Team Designa Køkken 2' 46"
41 Emilien Berges 1983 France Agritubel 3' 18"
42 Jose Herrada Lopez 1985 Spain Vina Magna - Cropu 3' 30"
43 Christophe Diguet 1978 France Auber 93 3' 30"
44 Pierre Rousseau 1986 France - 4' 10"
45 Frederik Ericsson 1978 Sweden Time - Van Hemert 4' 25"
46 Sierk-Jan De Haan 1981 Netherlands Time - Van Hemert 6' 20"
47 Peter Möhlmann 1982 Netherlands Team Regiostrom - Senges 6' 20"
48 Thomas Ravenel - France - 6' 20"
49 Sebastien Harbonnier 1984 France - 6' 20"
50 Yoann Offredo 1986 France Française des Jeux 6' 20"
51 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 France - 6' 20"
52 Mika Nieminen 1983 Finland - 6' 20"
53 Aurelien Ribet 1985 France - 6' 20"
54 Ramuntxo Garmendia 1980 France Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders 6' 20"
55 Renaud Pioline 1984 France Auber 93 6' 20"
56 Alexandre Lemair 1988 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 6' 20"
57 Daan Rijntjes 1986 Netherlands Time - Van Hemert 6' 20"
58 Cyril Druetta 1985 France - 6' 20"
59 Jerome Fremin 1984 France - 6' 20"
60 Sébastien Pillon 1985 France - 6' 20"
61 Sylvain Dechereux 1988 France - 6' 20"
62 Ludovic Bret 1987 France - 6' 20"
63 Kieran Page 1983 Great Britain - 6' 20"
64 Guillaume Blot 1985 France - 6' 20"
65 Colin Menc Molina 1984 France - 6' 20"
66 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 6' 20"
67 David Le Lay 1979 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 6' 20"
68 Guillaume Malle 1985 France - 6' 20"
69 Yann Pivois 1976 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 6' 20"
70 Mickael Larpe 1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 6' 20"
71 Brice Feillu 1985 France - 6' 20"
72 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 6' 20"
73 Sébastien Duret 1980 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 6' 20"
74 Antoine Dalibard 1983 France Bretagne - Armor Lux 6' 20"
75 Thierry David 1974 France La Pomme Marseille 6' 20"

Info

RaceGP Cristal Energie
Nation France
Distance 191 km
DateJuly 21st
Edition2007
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four