2018 GP de Gemenc

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Rok Korosec 1993 My Bike - Stevens 03:51:4402+ 01
02 Michael Kukrle 1994 Elkov - Author + 000103:55:39
03 Nicolae Tanovitchii 1993 Team Novak + 0003+ 06
04 Manuel Pesci 1995 Team Cervelo + 0407+ 20
05 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 WSA Pushbikers + 0605+ 14
06 Peter Kusztor 1984 My Bike - Stevens + 0606+ 18
07 Markus Wildauer 1998 Tirol Cycling Team + 0604+ 14
08 Michael Delle Foglie 1992 Team Cervelo + 0809+ 24
09 Davide Bais 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 1008+ 20
10 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 1015+ 35
11 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Lviv Cycling Team + 1011+ 29
12 Gabriele Lancia 1997 Team Cervelo + 1113+ 33
13 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1112+ 30
14 Marko Pavlic 1993 MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 1110+ 27
15 Marco Friedrich 1998 Tirol Cycling Team + 1814+ 35
16 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1816+ 38
17 Nicola Venchiarutti 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 2518+ 44
18 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 2519+ 44
19 Primoz Obal 1990 MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 2522+ 51
20 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 U.C.Monaco + 2727+ 01:01
21 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2920+ 45
22 Peter Simon 1991 Pannon Cycling Team + 3024+ 56
23 Gergely Szarka 1998 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 3028+ 01:04
24 Uros Repse 1993 MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 3126+ 01:00
25 Piotr Konwa 1995 Elkov - Author + 3121+ 48
26 Janos Pelikan 1995 My Bike - Stevens + 3417+ 41
27 Stevan Klisuric 1989 Java - Partizan + 3729+ 01:16
28 Stefan Stefanovic 1994 Borac-Cacak + 4030+ 01:18
29 Maximilian Kuen 1992 My Bike - Stevens + 4023+ 54
30 Zoltan Vigh 1987 Kontent-DKSI + 4032+ 01:20
31 Andi Bajc 1988 My Bike - Stevens + 4325+ 59
32 Declan Irvine 1999 Novo Nordisk Development + 4534+ 01:27
33 Mate Kovacs 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 5035+ 01:28
34 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Team Novak + 5331+ 01:20
35 Kenneth Mercken 1976 Lviv Cycling Team + 5737+ 01:43
36 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 5941+ 01:57
37 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Team Novak + 01:0133+ 01:25
38 Samuel Munday 1998 Novo Nordisk Development + 01:0847+ 02:13
39 Sergii Movchan 1993 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:1236+ 01:32
40 Balint Szeghalmi 1980 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 01:1243+ 02:00
41 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 01:1240+ 01:55
42 Eduard Hrachovina 1995 Team Forman Cinelli + 01:1648+ 02:15
43 Daniel Knapp 1996 Tirol Cycling Team + 01:2639+ 01:54
44 Gerd Fidler 1996 My Bike - Stevens + 01:2638+ 01:54
45 Simon Cibej 1997 MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 01:2746+ 02:12
46 Jodok Salzmann 1995 WSA Pushbikers + 01:4242+ 02:00
47 Tim Roskar 1998 MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 01:4245+ 02:09
48 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Team Novak + 01:4244+ 02:08
49 Andras Krivan 1993 Pannon Cycling Team + 01:4252+ 02:22
50 Hunor Mate Kiss 1999 Kontent-DKSI + 01:4853+ 02:24
51 Andrej Galovic 1997 Java - Partizan + 01:5057+ 02:30
52 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author + 01:5055+ 02:26
53 Botond Hollo 1992 Pannon Cycling Team + 01:5051+ 02:20
54 Dusan Veselinovic 1999 Partizan-Beograd + 01:5056+ 02:27
55 Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:5049+ 02:15
56 Lucas Daugé 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 01:5458+ 02:32
57 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 01:5450+ 02:17
58 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 01:5959+ 02:32
59 Csaba Palyi 1990 Epronex-Bike Hungary + 02:0062+ 02:40
60 Zoltan Csomor 1981 Zengo SE + 02:0563+ 02:52
61 Sergiy Gretchyn 1979 Lviv Cycling Team + 02:0560+ 02:36
62 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:0954+ 02:26
63 Oliver Behringer 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 02:1165+ 03:01
64 Gabriele Bonechi 1995 Team Cervelo + 02:2661+ 02:40
65 Federico Del Carlo 1995 Team Cervelo + 02:2868+ 03:10
66 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Elkov - Author + 02:3064+ 03:01
67 Ulugbek Saidov 1996 Novo Nordisk Development + 02:3671+ 03:13
68 Jan Rajchart 1996 Elkov - Author + 02:3672+ 03:16
69 Logan Phippen 1992 Novo Nordisk Development + 02:3769+ 03:12
70 Alessandro Pessot 1995 Cycling Team Friuli + 02:4066+ 03:02
71 Rostyslav Zhukovskyy 1990 Kobanya Cycling Team + 02:4074+ 03:42
72 Robert Jenko 1990 MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan + 02:4067+ 03:10
73 Stefan Kolb 1997 WSA Pushbikers + 02:4773+ 03:27
74 Nicholas Rinaldi 1997 Team Cervelo + 02:5570+ 03:12
75 Matteo Donega 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 03:1875+ 03:43
76 Martin Vlcak 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:2378+ 04:00
77 Moran Vermeulen 1997 Tirol Cycling Team + 03:2377+ 03:53
78 Jakub Otruba 1998 Elkov - Author + 03:2976+ 03:48
79 Markus Kopfauf 1996 WSA Pushbikers + 03:2979+ 04:02
80 Marko Danilovic 1993 Borac-Cacak + 03:2980+ 04:05
81 Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:4281+ 04:09
82 Daniel Auer 1994 WSA Pushbikers + 04:3882+ 05:18
83 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Cycling Team Friuli + 05:0283+ 05:38
84 Ondrej Fierla 1993 Team Forman Cinelli + 05:5584+ 06:39
85 Jozsef Hartmann 1992 Zengo SE + 06:2485+ 07:28
86 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Kobanya Cycling Team + 07:2186+ 08:01
87 Manuel Porzner 1996 Tirol Cycling Team + 07:4287+ 08:02
88 Daniel Moricz 1996 Kobanya Cycling Team + 08:0188+ 08:47
89 Matus Melis 1999 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 08:5290+ 09:34
90 Vladislav Zubar 1997 Lviv Cycling Team + 09:0989+ 09:34
91 Jakub Winkler 1999 Team Forman Cinelli + 09:5192+ 10:44
92 Mika Vermeulen 1999 WSA Pushbikers + 09:5191+ 10:16
93 Barna Hajdu 1988 Kontent-DKSI + 10:1493+ 10:51
DNF Jovan Rajkovic 1990 Borac-Cacak 999
DNF Abel Dian 1999 Epronex-Bike Hungary 999
DNF Bernard Bendeguz 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team 999
DNF Zoltan Lengyel 1995 Kobanya Cycling Team 999
DNF Adam Papai 1995 Kontent-DKSI 999
DNF Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Kontent-DKSI 999
DNF Lukasz Heinrich 1979 Team Forman Cinelli 999
DNF Jan Fierla 1996 Team Forman Cinelli 999
DNF Antonin Lant 1994 Team Forman Cinelli 999
DNF Peter Laszlo 1998 Team Novak 999
DNF Eduard Novak 1976 Team Novak 999
DNF Bence Bozsik 1992 Zengo SE 999
DNF Daniel Puspoki 1995 Zengo SE 999

Info

Race GP de Gemenc
Nation Hungary
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 162 km
StartSzekszárd
FinishSzekszárd
DateMay 25th (2018)
Leader M.Kukrle
Youth M.Wildauer
Points R.Korosec
Mountain M.Kuen