Next manager: San Juan (21/01)

2017 GP de Gemenc

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Filippo Tagliani1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed03:07:120103:10:59
02 Peter Kusztor1984 Amplatz - BMC+ 0502+ 17
03 Jodok Salzmann1995 WSA - Greenlife+ 1003+ 28
04 Patrik Tybor1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 1404+ 36
05 Matvey Nikitin1992 Astana City+ 1409+ 52
06 Martin Haring1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 1605+ 39
07 Anton Kuzmin1996 Astana City+ 2008+ 44
08 Viktor Filutas1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 2406+ 41
09 Primoz Obal1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 2410+ 56
10 Janos Pelikan1995 Amplatz - BMC+ 2807+ 41
11 Gabor Fejes1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 3014+ 01:06
12 Sergey Luchshenko1994 Astana City+ 3311+ 01:01
13 Jakub Bittner1994 Team Forman Cinelli+ 3612+ 01:02
14 Galym Akhmetov1995 Astana City+ 3613+ 01:02
15 Zoltan Ruttkay1995 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 4621+ 01:38
16 Botond Hollo1992 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 4616+ 01:21
17 Balasz Bertalan1997-+ 4620+ 01:33
18 Mario Meris1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 4819+ 01:33
19 Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Astana City+ 5018+ 01:31
20 Facundo Lezica1992 SAT+ 5217+ 01:28
21 Marko Pavlic1993 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 5515+ 01:17
22 Marton Solymosi1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 5739+ 02:14
23 Jan Andrej Cully1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 01:0023+ 01:43
24 Csaba Palyi1990 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 01:0331+ 02:01
25 Gergely Kiss1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 01:0324+ 01:47
26 Andras Krivan1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 01:0535+ 02:05
27 Balazs Rozsa1995 Team Differdange - Losch+ 01:0527+ 01:54
28 Marco Friedrich1998 WSA - Greenlife+ 01:0922+ 01:40
29 Ondrej Fierla1993 Team Forman Cinelli+ 01:1029+ 01:58
30 Balint Szeghalmi1980 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 01:1037+ 02:09
31 Gyula Nagy1979 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 01:1336+ 02:08
32 Bence Loki1994 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 01:1630+ 01:59
33 Gergely Szarka1998 Kontent-DKSI+ 01:1633+ 02:02
34 Ruben Gabriel Ramos1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 01:1626+ 01:54
35 Robert Jenko1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 01:1628+ 01:56
36 Daniel Dina1997-+ 01:2025+ 01:53
37 Zsolt Istlstekker1998 Tipografía TE+ 01:2438+ 02:14
38 Daniel Moricz1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 01:2434+ 02:04
39 Martin Vlcak1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 01:3040+ 02:20
40 Norbert Abrok1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 01:3242+ 02:29
41 Patrick Dolleschal1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 01:3243+ 02:31
42 Vladimir Tsoy1997 Astana City+ 01:3532+ 02:02
43 Zoltan Csomor1981 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 01:4341+ 02:26
44 Adam Papai- Tipografía TE+ 01:4748+ 03:00
45 Simon Cibej1997 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 01:4944+ 02:43
46 Jozsef Hartmann1992 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 01:5746+ 02:49
47 Jernej Furlan- Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 02:0153+ 03:11
48 Bernard Bendeguz1988-+ 02:0655+ 03:14
49 Roland Minko1998 Tipografía TE+ 02:0856+ 03:16
50 Markus Kopfauf1996 WSA - Greenlife+ 02:1047+ 02:51
51 Stefan Kolb1997 WSA - Greenlife+ 02:1050+ 03:04
52 Leonid Krasnov1988 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 02:1354+ 03:12
53 Jozef Palcak1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 02:1345+ 02:48
54 Alessio Brugna1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 02:2251+ 03:09
55 Andras Szentpeteri- Kontent-DKSI+ 02:2652+ 03:11
56 Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Kontent-DKSI+ 02:2649+ 03:02
57 Istvan Molnar1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 02:3659+ 03:39
58 Ferenc Voros1973 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 02:4058+ 03:37
59 Peter Simon1991 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 02:4957+ 03:27
60 Gergely Popovics1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 02:5561+ 03:53
61 Attila Laszlo1997 Tipografía TE+ 03:0664+ 04:11
62 Mattia De Mori1993 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 03:0860+ 03:48
63 Lubos Malovec1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 03:1963+ 03:59
64 David Puskas1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 03:2362+ 03:58
65 Lukas Papula1995 Team Forman Cinelli+ 04:3265+ 05:17
66 Petr Pokorny1998 Team Forman Cinelli+ 04:3366+ 05:37
67 Peter Fónai- Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 04:3667+ 05:47
68 Raffaele Radice1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 05:3768+ 06:11
69 Ahmed Amine Galdoune1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 05:3769+ 06:16
70 Janos Hemmert1976-+ 06:4570+ 08:00
71 Maté Fegyveres1996 Kontent-DKSI+ 07:3271+ 08:27
72 Luka Kramberger1998 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 07:4673+ 09:19
73 Bence Beregszaszi1998 Tipografía TE+ 07:5572+ 08:53
74 Barna Hajdu1988 Kontent-DKSI+ 09:3274+ 10:23
75 Eduard Hrachovina1995 Team Forman Cinelli+ 11:3575+ 12:49
76 Eduard Novak1976 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 12:3476+ 13:40
77 Abel Fabian1997 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 13:0977+ 15:04
DNF Felipe Miranda--999
DNF Attila Balas1967 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár999
DNF Antonin Lant1994 Team Forman Cinelli999
DNF Csaba Bartha1990 Tusnad Cycling Team999
DNF Hugo Angel Velazquez1992 Tusnad Cycling Team999
DNF Christian Dallinger1997 WSA - Greenlife999

Info

Race GP de Gemenc
Nation Hungary
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 132 km
StartSzekszárd
FinishSzekszárd
DateMay 26th (2017)
Leader F.Tagliani
Youth F.Tagliani
Points F.Tagliani
Mountain M.Friedrich