Next manager: La Course (17/07 09:00)

2017 GP de Gemenc

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Filippo Tagliani 1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 03:07:120103:10:59
02 Peter Kusztor 1984 Amplatz - BMC + 0502+ 17
03 Jodok Salzmann 1995 WSA - Greenlife + 1003+ 28
04 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1404+ 36
05 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 1409+ 52
06 Martin Haring 1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1605+ 39
07 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 2008+ 44
08 Viktor Filutas 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 2406+ 41
09 Primoz Obal 1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 2410+ 56
10 Janos Pelikan 1995 Amplatz - BMC + 2807+ 41
11 Gabor Fejes 1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 3014+ 01:06
12 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 3311+ 01:01
13 Jakub Bittner 1994 Team Forman Cinelli + 3612+ 01:02
14 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 3613+ 01:02
15 Zoltan Ruttkay 1995 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 4621+ 01:38
16 Botond Hollo 1992 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 4616+ 01:21
17 Balasz Bertalan 1997 - + 4620+ 01:33
18 Mario Meris 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 4819+ 01:33
19 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Astana City + 5018+ 01:31
20 Facundo Lezica 1992 SAT + 5217+ 01:28
21 Marko Pavlic 1993 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 5515+ 01:17
22 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 5739+ 02:14
23 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:0023+ 01:43
24 Csaba Palyi 1990 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 01:0331+ 02:01
25 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 01:0324+ 01:47
26 Andras Krivan 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 01:0535+ 02:05
27 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Team Differdange - Losch + 01:0527+ 01:54
28 Marco Friedrich 1998 WSA - Greenlife + 01:0922+ 01:40
29 Ondrej Fierla 1993 Team Forman Cinelli + 01:1029+ 01:58
30 Balint Szeghalmi 1980 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 01:1037+ 02:09
31 Gyula Nagy 1979 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 01:1336+ 02:08
32 Bence Loki 1994 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 01:1630+ 01:59
33 Gergely Szarka 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 01:1633+ 02:02
34 Ruben Gabriel Ramos 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 01:1626+ 01:54
35 Robert Jenko 1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 01:1628+ 01:56
36 Daniel Dina 1997 - + 01:2025+ 01:53
37 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Tipografía TE + 01:2438+ 02:14
38 Daniel Moricz 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 01:2434+ 02:04
39 Martin Vlcak 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:3040+ 02:20
40 Norbert Abrok 1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 01:3242+ 02:29
41 Patrick Dolleschal 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 01:3243+ 02:31
42 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Astana City + 01:3532+ 02:02
43 Zoltan Csomor 1981 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 01:4341+ 02:26
44 Adam Papai 1995 Tipografía TE + 01:4748+ 03:00
45 Simon Cibej 1997 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 01:4944+ 02:43
46 Jozsef Hartmann 1992 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 01:5746+ 02:49
47 Jernej Furlan 1988 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 02:0153+ 03:11
48 Bernard Bendeguz 1988 - + 02:0655+ 03:14
49 Roland Minko 1998 Tipografía TE + 02:0856+ 03:16
50 Markus Kopfauf 1996 WSA - Greenlife + 02:1047+ 02:51
51 Stefan Kolb 1997 WSA - Greenlife + 02:1050+ 03:04
52 Leonid Krasnov 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 02:1354+ 03:12
53 Jozef Palcak 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:1345+ 02:48
54 Alessio Brugna 1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 02:2251+ 03:09
55 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 02:2652+ 03:11
56 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 02:2649+ 03:02
57 Istvan Molnar 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 02:3659+ 03:39
58 Ferenc Voros 1973 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 02:4058+ 03:37
59 Peter Simon 1991 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 02:4957+ 03:27
60 Gergely Popovics 1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 02:5561+ 03:53
61 Attila Laszlo 1997 Tipografía TE + 03:0664+ 04:11
62 Mattia De Mori 1993 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 03:0860+ 03:48
63 Lubos Malovec 1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:1963+ 03:59
64 David Puskas 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 03:2362+ 03:58
65 Lukas Papula 1995 Team Forman Cinelli + 04:3265+ 05:17
66 Petr Pokorny 1998 Team Forman Cinelli + 04:3366+ 05:37
67 Peter Fónai - Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 04:3667+ 05:47
68 Raffaele Radice 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 05:3768+ 06:11
69 Ahmed Amine Galdoune 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 05:3769+ 06:16
70 Janos Hemmert 1976 - + 06:4570+ 08:00
71 Maté Fegyveres 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 07:3271+ 08:27
72 Luka Kramberger 1998 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 07:4673+ 09:19
73 Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Tipografía TE + 07:5572+ 08:53
74 Barna Hajdu 1988 Kontent-DKSI + 09:3274+ 10:23
75 Eduard Hrachovina 1995 Team Forman Cinelli + 11:3575+ 12:49
76 Eduard Novak 1976 Tusnad Cycling Team + 12:3476+ 13:40
77 Abel Fabian 1997 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 13:0977+ 15:04
DNF Felipe Miranda - - 999
DNF Attila Balas 1967 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár 999
DNF Antonin Lant 1994 Team Forman Cinelli 999
DNF Csaba Bartha 1990 Tusnad Cycling Team 999
DNF Hugo Angel Velazquez 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team 999
DNF Christian Dallinger 1997 WSA - Greenlife 999

Info

Race GP de Gemenc
Nation Hungary
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 132 km
StartSzekszárd
FinishSzekszárd
DateMay 26th (2017)
Leader F.Tagliani
Youth F.Tagliani
Points F.Tagliani
Mountain M.Friedrich