Next manager: Marseillaise (28/01)

2017 GP de Gemenc

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Filippo Tagliani1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed03:570103:57
02 Janos Pelikan1995 Amplatz - BMC+ 0302+ 03
03 Viktor Filutas1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 0703+ 07
04 Peter Kusztor1984 Amplatz - BMC+ 0804+ 08
05 Jodok Salzmann1995 WSA - Greenlife+ 1205+ 12
06 Marko Pavlic1993 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 1206+ 12
07 Patrik Tybor1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 1207+ 12
08 Martin Haring1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 1308+ 13
09 Anton Kuzmin1996 Astana City+ 1409+ 14
10 Galym Akhmetov1995 Astana City+ 1610+ 16
11 Jakub Bittner1994 Team Forman Cinelli+ 1611+ 16
12 Vladimir Tsoy1997 Astana City+ 1712+ 17
13 Sergey Luchshenko1994 Astana City+ 1813+ 18
14 Marco Friedrich1998 WSA - Greenlife+ 2114+ 21
15 Primoz Obal1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 2215+ 22
16 Daniel Dina1997-+ 2316+ 23
17 Raffaele Radice1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 2417+ 24
18 David Puskas1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 2518+ 25
19 Jozef Palcak1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 2519+ 25
20 Botond Hollo1992 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 2520+ 25
21 Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Kontent-DKSI+ 2621+ 26
22 Gabor Fejes1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 2622+ 26
23 Facundo Lezica1992 SAT+ 2623+ 26
24 Peter Simon1991 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 2824+ 28
25 Ruben Gabriel Ramos1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 2825+ 28
26 Matvey Nikitin1992 Astana City+ 2826+ 28
27 Ahmed Amine Galdoune1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 2927+ 29
28 Lubos Malovec1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 3028+ 30
29 Daniel Moricz1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 3029+ 30
30 Mattia De Mori1993 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 3030+ 30
31 Robert Jenko1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 3031+ 30
32 Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Astana City+ 3132+ 31
33 Markus Kopfauf1996 WSA - Greenlife+ 3133+ 31
34 Hugo Angel Velazquez1992 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 3234+ 32
35 Zoltan Csomor1981 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 3335+ 33
36 Jan Andrej Cully1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 3336+ 33
37 Bence Loki1994 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 3337+ 33
38 Gergely Kiss1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 3438+ 34
39 Mario Meris1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 3539+ 35
40 Lukas Papula1995 Team Forman Cinelli+ 3540+ 35
41 Andras Szentpeteri- Kontent-DKSI+ 3541+ 35
42 Gergely Szarka1998 Kontent-DKSI+ 3642+ 36
43 Balasz Bertalan1997-+ 3743+ 37
44 Alessio Brugna1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 3744+ 37
45 Ondrej Fierla1993 Team Forman Cinelli+ 3845+ 38
46 Balazs Rozsa1995 Team Differdange - Losch+ 3946+ 39
47 Zsolt Istlstekker1998 Tipografía TE+ 4047+ 40
48 Martin Vlcak1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 4048+ 40
49 Barna Hajdu1988 Kontent-DKSI+ 4149+ 41
50 Jozsef Hartmann1992 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 4250+ 42
51 Zoltan Ruttkay1995 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 4251+ 42
52 Stefan Kolb1997 WSA - Greenlife+ 4452+ 44
53 Simon Cibej1997 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 4453+ 44
54 Gyula Nagy1979 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 4554+ 45
55 Maté Fegyveres1996 Kontent-DKSI+ 4555+ 45
56 Norbert Abrok1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 4756+ 47
57 Christian Dallinger1997 WSA - Greenlife+ 4757+ 47
58 Ferenc Voros1973 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 4758+ 47
59 Csaba Palyi1990 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 4859+ 48
60 Gergely Popovics1982-+ 4860+ 48
61 Bence Beregszaszi1998 Tipografía TE+ 4861+ 48
62 Balint Szeghalmi1980 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK+ 4962+ 49
63 Leonid Krasnov1988 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 4963+ 49
64 Patrick Dolleschal1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 4964+ 49
65 Andras Krivan1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 5065+ 50
66 Istvan Molnar1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton+ 5366+ 53
67 Petr Pokorny1998 Team Forman Cinelli+ 5467+ 54
68 Antonin Lant1994 Team Forman Cinelli+ 5568+ 55
69 Attila Laszlo1997 Tipografía TE+ 5569+ 55
70 Eduard Novak1976 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 5670+ 56
71 Csaba Bartha1990 Tusnad Cycling Team+ 5771+ 57
72 Attila Balas1967 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 5772+ 57
73 Bernard Bendeguz1988-+ 5873+ 58
74 Roland Minko1998 Tipografía TE+ 5874+ 58
75 Jernej Furlan- Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 01:0075+ 01:00
76 Peter Fónai- Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 01:0176+ 01:01
77 Adam Papai- Tipografía TE+ 01:0377+ 01:03
78 Eduard Hrachovina1995 Team Forman Cinelli+ 01:0478+ 01:04
79 Janos Hemmert1976-+ 01:0579+ 01:05
80 Marton Solymosi1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary+ 01:0780+ 01:07
81 Felipe Miranda--+ 01:1381+ 01:13
82 Luka Kramberger1998 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan+ 01:2382+ 01:23
83 Abel Fabian1997 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár+ 01:4583+ 01:45

Info

Race GP de Gemenc
Nation Hungary
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2 km
StartSzekszárd
FinishSzekszárd
DateMay 25th (2017)
Leader F.Tagliani
Youth F.Tagliani
Points F.Tagliani
Mountain F.Tagliani