Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 GP de Gemenc

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Filippo Tagliani 1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 03:570103:57
02 Janos Pelikan 1995 Amplatz - BMC + 0302+ 03
03 Viktor Filutas 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 0703+ 07
04 Peter Kusztor 1984 Amplatz - BMC + 0804+ 08
05 Jodok Salzmann 1995 WSA - Greenlife + 1205+ 12
06 Marko Pavlic 1993 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 1206+ 12
07 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1207+ 12
08 Martin Haring 1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1308+ 13
09 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 1409+ 14
10 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 1610+ 16
11 Jakub Bittner 1994 Team Forman Cinelli + 1611+ 16
12 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Astana City + 1712+ 17
13 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 1813+ 18
14 Marco Friedrich 1998 WSA - Greenlife + 2114+ 21
15 Primoz Obal 1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 2215+ 22
16 Daniel Dina 1997 - + 2316+ 23
17 Raffaele Radice 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 2417+ 24
18 David Puskas 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 2518+ 25
19 Jozef Palcak 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2519+ 25
20 Botond Hollo 1992 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 2520+ 25
21 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 2621+ 26
22 Gabor Fejes 1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 2622+ 26
23 Facundo Lezica 1992 SAT + 2623+ 26
24 Peter Simon 1991 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 2824+ 28
25 Ruben Gabriel Ramos 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2825+ 28
26 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 2826+ 28
27 Ahmed Amine Galdoune 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 2927+ 29
28 Lubos Malovec 1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3028+ 30
29 Daniel Moricz 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 3029+ 30
30 Mattia De Mori 1993 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 3030+ 30
31 Robert Jenko 1990 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 3031+ 30
32 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Astana City + 3132+ 31
33 Markus Kopfauf 1996 WSA - Greenlife + 3133+ 31
34 Hugo Angel Velazquez 1992 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3234+ 32
35 Zoltan Csomor 1981 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 3335+ 33
36 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3336+ 33
37 Bence Loki 1994 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 3337+ 33
38 Gergely Kiss 1981 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 3438+ 34
39 Mario Meris 1996 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 3539+ 35
40 Lukas Papula 1995 Team Forman Cinelli + 3540+ 35
41 Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 3541+ 35
42 Gergely Szarka 1998 Kontent-DKSI + 3642+ 36
43 Balasz Bertalan 1997 - + 3743+ 37
44 Alessio Brugna 1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed + 3744+ 37
45 Ondrej Fierla 1993 Team Forman Cinelli + 3845+ 38
46 Balazs Rozsa 1995 Team Differdange - Losch + 3946+ 39
47 Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Tipografía TE + 4047+ 40
48 Martin Vlcak 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4048+ 40
49 Barna Hajdu 1988 Kontent-DKSI + 4149+ 41
50 Jozsef Hartmann 1992 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 4250+ 42
51 Zoltan Ruttkay 1995 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 4251+ 42
52 Stefan Kolb 1997 WSA - Greenlife + 4452+ 44
53 Simon Cibej 1997 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 4453+ 44
54 Gyula Nagy 1979 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 4554+ 45
55 Maté Fegyveres 1996 Kontent-DKSI + 4555+ 45
56 Norbert Abrok 1982 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 4756+ 47
57 Christian Dallinger 1997 WSA - Greenlife + 4757+ 47
58 Ferenc Voros 1973 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 4758+ 47
59 Csaba Palyi 1990 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 4859+ 48
60 Gergely Popovics 1982 - + 4860+ 48
61 Bence Beregszaszi 1998 Tipografía TE + 4861+ 48
62 Balint Szeghalmi 1980 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 4962+ 49
63 Leonid Krasnov 1988 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4963+ 49
64 Patrick Dolleschal 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 4964+ 49
65 Andras Krivan 1993 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 5065+ 50
66 Istvan Molnar 1988 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 5366+ 53
67 Petr Pokorny 1998 Team Forman Cinelli + 5467+ 54
68 Antonin Lant 1994 Team Forman Cinelli + 5568+ 55
69 Attila Laszlo 1997 Tipografía TE + 5569+ 55
70 Eduard Novak 1976 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5670+ 56
71 Csaba Bartha 1990 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5771+ 57
72 Attila Balas 1967 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 5772+ 57
73 Bernard Bendeguz 1988 - + 5873+ 58
74 Roland Minko 1998 Tipografía TE + 5874+ 58
75 Jernej Furlan 1988 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 01:0075+ 01:00
76 Peter Fónai - Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 01:0176+ 01:01
77 Adam Papai 1995 Tipografía TE + 01:0377+ 01:03
78 Eduard Hrachovina 1995 Team Forman Cinelli + 01:0478+ 01:04
79 Janos Hemmert 1976 - + 01:0579+ 01:05
80 Marton Solymosi 1990 Epronex Bikes Hungary + 01:0780+ 01:07
81 Felipe Miranda - - + 01:1381+ 01:13
82 Luka Kramberger 1998 Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan + 01:2382+ 01:23
83 Abel Fabian 1997 Szekszárdi Szabadidős Kerékpár + 01:4583+ 01:45

Info

Race GP de Gemenc
Nation Hungary
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2 km
StartSzekszárd
FinishSzekszárd
DateMay 25th (2017)
Leader F.Tagliani
Youth F.Tagliani
Points F.Tagliani
Mountain F.Tagliani