2018 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Russia Lokosphinx 3t 29' 49"
02 James Fouche 1998 New Zealand Team Wiggins 34"
03 Oscar Hernandez Martinez 1992 Spain Aviludo-Louletano 34"
04 Mark Downey 1996 Ireland Team Wiggins 36"
05 Domingos Goncalves 1989 Portugal RP - Boavista 37"
06 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez 1994 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 42"
07 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 50"
08 Óscar Pelegrí 1994 Spain RP - Boavista 50"
09 Justin Oien 1995 USA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50"
10 Mamyr Stash 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 50"
11 Samuel Caldeira 1985 Portugal W52 - FC Porto 50"
12 Soufiane Haddi 1991 Morocco O.C.Khouribga 50"
13 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Portugal Manzana - Postobon Team 54"
14 Joao Rodrigues 1994 Portugal W52 - FC Porto 1' 40"
15 Cesar Fonte 1986 Portugal W52 - FC Porto 1' 40"
16 Gabriel Cullaigh 1996 Great Britain Team Wiggins 2' 02"
17 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias 2' 02"
18 Nelson Andres Soto 1994 Colombia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2' 02"
19 Luis Mendonça 1986 Portugal Aviludo-Louletano 2' 02"
20 Luis Gomes 1994 Portugal RP - Boavista 2' 02"
21 Francisco Campos 1997 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua 2' 02"
22 Rafael Reis 1992 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2' 02"
23 Luis Fernandes 1987 Portugal Aviludo-Louletano 2' 02"
24 Aritz Bagues 1989 Spain Euskadi - Murias 2' 02"
25 Matthew Teggart 1996 Ireland Team Wiggins 2' 02"
26 Andre Carvalho 1997 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass 2' 02"
27 Rafael Silva 1990 Portugal Efapel 2' 02"
28 Mark Donovan 1999 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 2' 02"
29 David de la Fuente 1981 Spain Aviludo-Louletano 2' 02"
30 Joni Brandao 1989 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 2' 02"
31 Gonzalo Rafael Leaça 1997 Portugal LA Aluminios 2' 02"
32 Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Russia Lokosphinx 2' 02"
33 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 2' 02"
34 Frederico Figueiredo 1991 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 2' 02"
35 Kirill Svesnikov 1992 Russia Lokosphinx 2' 02"
36 Alejandro Marque Porto 1981 Spain Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 2' 02"
37 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias 2' 02"
38 Alexander Evtushenko 1993 Russia Lokosphinx 2' 02"
39 David Rodrigues 1991 Portugal RP - Boavista 2' 02"
40 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 Spain W52 - FC Porto 2' 02"
41 Angel Sanchez Rebollido 1993 Spain W52 - FC Porto 2' 02"
42 Joao Benta 1986 Portugal RP - Boavista 2' 48"
43 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez 1993 Spain Fortunna-Maia 2' 57"
44 Sergio Samitier 1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias 2' 57"
45 Mauricio Moreira 1995 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4' 09"
46 Dylan Kerfoot Robson 1996 Great Britain Team Wiggins 4' 43"
47 Joao Matias 1991 Portugal Vito - Feirense - Blackjack 4' 44"
48 Juan Ignacio Perez 1990 Spain Aviludo-Louletano 4' 47"
49 Nicola Toffali 1992 Italy Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 4' 57"
50 Joaquim Silva 1992 Portugal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5' 17"
51 Ruben Guerreiro 1994 Portugal Trek - Segafredo 5' 31"
52 Luis Afonso 1990 Portugal Vito - Feirense - Blackjack 7' 33"
53 Goncalo Amado 1994 Portugal ACDC Trofa 7' 33"
54 Marvin Scheulen 1997 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés 7' 44"
55 Raul Alarcon 1986 Spain W52 - FC Porto 8' 00"
56 Alvaro Trueba Diego 1993 Spain Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 8' 00"
57 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro 1983 Spain Cortizo-Anova 10' 13"
58 Antonio Carvalho 1989 Portugal W52 - FC Porto 10' 13"
59 Benat Txoperena 1991 Spain Euskadi - Murias 10' 13"
60 Andre Ramalho 1996 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau 10' 15"
61 Robert Scott 1998 Great Britain Team Wiggins 10' 47"
62 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias 10' 50"
63 Fabio Mansilhas 1995 Portugal LA Aluminios 12' 15"
64 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua 14' 26"
65 Daniel Viegas 1998 Portugal Polartec-Kometa Elite 14' 26"
66 Sergio Paulinho 1980 Portugal Efapel 14' 28"
67 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Portugal Efapel 14' 28"
68 Daniel Mestre 1986 Portugal Efapel 14' 28"
OOT Javier Montaner Hernández 1996 Spain ACDC Trofa
OOT Ivo Pinheiro 1998 Portugal ACDC Trofa
OOT Marcio Barbosa 1986 Portugal Aviludo-Louletano
OOT Andre Evangelista 1996 Portugal Aviludo-Louletano
OOT Yannis Yssaad 1993 France Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OOT Aser Estevez Cividades 1988 Spain Cortizo-Anova
OOT Anxo Lorenzo Segade 1994 Spain Cortizo-Anova
OOT David Arroyo 1980 Spain Efapel
OOT Pedro Paulinho 1990 Portugal Efapel
OOT Emanuel Duarte 1997 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Francisco Duarte 1999 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Diogo Ferreira 1998 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Diogo Lopes 1997 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Jorge Marques 1996 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Isaac Pereira 1998 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Joao Barbosa 1997 Portugal Fortunna-Maia
OOT Guillaume De Almeida 1988 France Fortunna-Maia
OOT Paulo Silva 1996 Portugal Fortunna-Maia
OOT Andre Cunha 1998 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
OOT Bernardo Gonçalves 1998 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
OOT Rafael Apolinario 1995 Portugal LA Aluminios
OOT Julio Goncalves 1994 Portugal LA Aluminios
OOT Fabio Oliveira 1994 Portugal LA Aluminios
OOT David Ribeiro 1995 Portugal LA Aluminios
OOT Andre Crispim 1996 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass
OOT Joao Dinis 1999 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass
OOT Venceslau Fernandes 1996 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass
OOT Antonio Barbio 1993 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Artur Chaves 1999 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Tiago Leal 1999 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Nuno Meireles 1991 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Yury Trofimov 1984 Russia RP - Boavista
OOT Diogo Bandeira 1999 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
OOT Marcelo Salvador 1997 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
OOT Daniel Silva 1998 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
OOT Valter Pereira 1990 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
OOT Leonel Coutinho 1992 Portugal Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
OOT Andre Santos 1995 Portugal Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
OOT Joao Santos 1995 Portugal Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
DNF Sancho Cruz 1994 Portugal ACDC Trofa
DNF Daniel Ramos 1999 Portugal ACDC Trofa
DNF Ruben Veloso 1992 Portugal ACDC Trofa
DNF Jose Vieira 1999 Portugal ACDC Trofa
DNF Jose Mendes 1985 Portugal Burgos - BH
DNF Angel Fraga Castrillón 1990 Spain Cortizo-Anova
DNF Isaac Maceiras Figueiras 1999 Spain Cortizo-Anova
DNF Bruno Silva 1988 Portugal Efapel
DNF Leonel Firmino 1999 Portugal FGP-Cube-Bombarral
DNF Antonio Monteiro 1997 Portugal Fortunna-Maia
DNF Nelson Pereira 1999 Portugal Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fabio Resende 1999 Portugal Fortunna-Maia
DNF Sandro Branco 1998 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Paul Ferreira 1999 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Francisco Ramalho 1999 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Claudio Sousa 1998 Portugal Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Nuno Almeida 1991 Portugal LA Aluminios
DNF Joao Carneiro 1999 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Gaspar Goncalves 1995 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Rafael Lourenço 1997 Portugal Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Artem Samolenkov 1993 Russia Lokosphinx
DNF Goncalo Carvalho 1997 Portugal Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Egor Silin 1988 Russia RP - Boavista
DNF Tiago Henriques 1999 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Iuri Leitao 1998 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Goncalo Ferreira 1999 Portugal Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF David Livramento 1983 Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
DNF Xuban Errazquin Pérez 1996 Spain Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Info
RaceClassica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
Nation Portugal
Distance169.6 km
DateMarch 11th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Dmitriy Strakhov