Dimension Data | |
---|---|
1 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
2 | Dougall Nicholas |
3 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
4 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel |
5 | Kudus Merhawi |
6 | Van Zyl Johann |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
11 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
12 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
13 | Boom Lars |
14 | Leezer Tom |
15 | Roosen Timo |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
21 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
22 | Geschke Simon |
23 | Bauhaus Phil |
24 | Storer Michael |
25 | Theuns Edward |
26 | Tusveld Martijn |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
31 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
32 | Deignan Philip |
33 | Dibben Jonathan |
34 | Golas Michal |
35 | Doull Owain |
36 | Lawless Christopher |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
41 | Guerreiro Ruben |
42 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
43 | Bernard Julien |
44 | Daniel Gregory |
46 | Gogl Michael |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Hofland Moreno |
52 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
53 | Monfort Maxime |
54 | Naesen Lawrence |
55 | Shaw James |
56 | Wouters Enzo |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
61 | Albasini Michael |
62 | Durbridge Luke |
63 | Meyer Cameron |
64 | Hamilton Lucas |
65 | Power Robert |
66 | Verona Carlos |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
71 | Declercq Tim |
73 | Jakobsen Fabio |
74 | Knox James |
75 | Martinelli Davide |
76 | Terpstra Niki |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
81 | Vanmarcke Sep |
82 | Breschel Matti |
83 | Clarke William |
84 | Magnusson Kim |
85 | Canty Brendan |
86 | Cardona Tabares Julian |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
91 | De Greef Robbert |
92 | Gerts Floris |
93 | Ligthart Pim |
94 | Meijers Jeroen |
95 | van der Lijke Nick |
96 | Weening Pieter |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
101 | Aranburu Alex |
102 | Irisarri Jon |
103 | Mas Lluis |
104 | Molina Antonio |
105 | Oien Justin |
106 | Soto Nelson |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
111 | Deltombe Kevin |
112 | Farazijn Maxime |
113 | Menten Milan |
114 | van Gestel Dries |
115 | van Hecke Preben |
116 | Warlop Jordi |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
121 | Bernas Pawel |
122 | Paluta Michal |
123 | Sisr Frantisek |
124 | Koch Jonas |
125 | Banaszek Alan |
126 | Schlegel Michal |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Earle Nathan |
132 | Enger Sondre Holst |
133 | Yechezkel Aviv |
134 | Jensen August |
135 | Turek Daniel |
136 | Van Winden Dennis |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
141 | Archbold Shane |
142 | Pearson Daniel |
143 | Watson Calvin |
144 | Gate Aaron |
145 | Denifl Stefan |
146 | Warbasse Lawrence |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
151 | Combaud Romain |
152 | El Fares Julien |
153 | Jones Brenton |
154 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
155 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
156 | Smukulis Gatis |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
161 | Bagioli Nicola |
162 | Zaccanti Filippo |
163 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
164 | Kobayashi Marino |
166 | Marangoni Alan |
Team Coop | |
---|---|
171 | Hagen Krister |
172 | Blikra Erlend |
173 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
174 | Höög Gustav |
175 | Bekken Jon-Anders |
176 | Tunset Anton |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
181 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
182 | Kristiansen Sondre |
183 | Kulset Kristian |
184 | Skaarseth Anders |
185 | Saugstad Lars |
186 | Træen Torstein |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
191 | Aasheim Aksel |
192 | Dahl Herman |
193 | Evensen Henrik |
194 | Forfang Ole |
195 | Vangstad Andreas |
196 | Røinås Fridtjof |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
201 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
202 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
203 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
204 | Kamp Alexander |
205 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
206 | Honore Mikkel |