Dimension Data | |
---|---|
1 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
2 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
3 | Reguigui Youcef |
4 | Pauwels Serge |
5 | Thomson Jay Robert |
6 | Venter Jaco |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
11 | Boom Lars |
12 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
13 | Lammertink Steven |
14 | Martens Paul |
15 | Roosen Timo |
16 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
21 | Walscheid Max |
22 | Kämna Lennard |
23 | Timmer Albert |
24 | Waeytens Zico |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
31 | Mas Lluis |
32 | Molina Antonio |
33 | Irisarri Jon |
34 | Lastra Jonathan |
35 | Page Dylan |
36 | Saez Hector |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
41 | Koch Jonas |
42 | Kurek Adrian |
43 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
44 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
45 | Plucinski Leszek |
46 | Taciak Mateusz |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
51 | Dempster Zakkari |
52 | Neilands Krists |
53 | Perry Ben |
54 | Sagiv Guy |
55 | Turek Daniel |
56 | Schreurs Hamish |
Manzana Postobón | |
---|---|
61 | Molano Sebastian |
62 | Orjuela Fernando |
63 | Bohorquez Hernando |
64 | Bol Jetse |
65 | Paredes Wilmar |
66 | Villegas Juan Pablo |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
71 | Asselman Jesper |
72 | Looij Andre |
73 | Meijers Jeroen |
74 | van der Lijke Nick |
75 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
76 | Weening Pieter |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
81 | De Gendt Aimé |
82 | De Vylder Lindsay |
83 | Lietaer Eliot |
84 | Salomein Jarl |
85 | van Gestel Dries |
86 | van Hecke Preben |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
92 | Jaspers Jappe |
93 | Kruopis Aidis |
94 | Premont Christophe |
95 | Van Breussegem Elias |
96 | Vergaerde Otto |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
101 | McNally Mark |
102 | Baugnies Jérôme |
103 | Pasqualon Andrea |
104 | Stenuit Robin |
105 | Van Melsen Kevin |
106 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
111 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
112 | Forfang Ole |
113 | Hoelgaard Markus |
114 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
115 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
116 | Tiller Rasmus |
Riwal Platform Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Clausen Patrick |
122 | Gregaard Jonas |
123 | Mygind Rasmus |
124 | Mørkøv Jesper |
125 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
126 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
ColoQuick - Cult | |
---|---|
131 | Andersen Rune Almindsø |
132 | Moberg Christian |
133 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
134 | Vingegaard Jonas |
135 | Schultz Jesper |
136 | Veyhe Torkil |
Coop | |
---|---|
141 | Blikra Håvard |
142 | Austevoll Ole Andre |
143 | Lindau Philip |
144 | Kjemhus Joakim |
145 | Jensen August |
146 | Lukkedal Øivind |
Team FixIT.no | |
---|---|
151 | Blålid Marius |
152 | Eikeland Ken-Levi |
153 | Jensen Jan William |
154 | Manninen Matti |
155 | Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne |
156 | Løvik Åsmund Romstad |
Sparebanken Sør | |
---|---|
161 | Erland Andreas |
162 | Røinås Fridtjof |
163 | Bruland Eirik |
164 | Theodorsen Petter |
165 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
166 | Vangstad Andreas |
Team Tre Berg-Postnord | |
---|---|
171 | Lundgren Isac |
172 | Gustavsson Niklas |
173 | Sandersson Erik |
174 | Larsen Richard |
175 | Magnusson Kim |
176 | Wetterhall Alexander |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
181 | Asgreen Kasper |
182 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
183 | Rahbek Mads |
184 | Sehestad Pedersen Mark |
185 | Carbel Michael |
186 | Eg Niklas |
Uno-X Hydrogen DT | |
---|---|
191 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
192 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
193 | Kristiansen Sondre |
194 | Sleen Torjus |
195 | Træen Torstein |
196 | Kulset Kristian |