01 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
04:57:33 |
02 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
03 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
04 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
05 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
06 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
07 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
08 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
09 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
11 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
12 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
13 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
14 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
15 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
16 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
17 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
18 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
19 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
21 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
22 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
23 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
24 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
26 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
27 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
28 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
29 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
30 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
31 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
32 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
33 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
34 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
35 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
36 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
37 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
38 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
39 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
40 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
41 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
42 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
43 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
44 |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
45 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
46 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
47 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
48 |
Kemps Aaron
| 1983 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
49 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
50 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
51 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
52 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
53 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
54 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
55 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
56 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
57 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
58 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
59 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
60 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
61 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
62 |
Irizar Markel
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
63 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
64 |
Pagliarini Luciano
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
65 |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
66 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
67 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
68 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
69 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
70 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
71 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
72 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 00 |
73 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
74 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
75 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
76 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
77 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
78 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
79 |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
+ 00 |
80 |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
81 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
82 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
83 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
84 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Astana - Würth Team |
+ 00 |
85 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
86 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
87 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
88 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
89 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
90 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
91 |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 00 |
92 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
93 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
94 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
95 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
96 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
97 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
98 |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
99 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
100 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
101 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
102 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
103 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
104 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
105 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
106 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
107 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
108 |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
109 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 00 |
110 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
111 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 00 |
112 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
113 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
114 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
115 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 00 |
116 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
117 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
118 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 00 |
119 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
120 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
121 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 00 |
DNF |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Abellan Ossenbach Carlos
| 1983 | Astana - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Sánchez Eladio
| 1984 | Astana - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Santos Martinez Ivan
| 1982 | Astana - Würth Team |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
|
DNF |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
|
DNF |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
De Fauw Dimitri
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Renders Jens
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Uribarri Unai
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Zubeldia Joseba
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Brooks Benjamin
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Chadwick Glen
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Grishkine Oleg
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Ulden Bernard
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
|
DNF |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Dionne Charles
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Mazur Piotr
| 1982 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Olson Aaron
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Zarate Carlos
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Shinagawa Masahiro
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
|