01 |
Vandenbroucke Frank
| 1974 | Mapei - Bricobi |
05:06:00 |
02 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 07 |
03 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 07 |
04 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 30 |
05 |
Desbiens Laurent
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 30 |
06 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30 |
07 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 30 |
08 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30 |
09 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 30 |
10 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 30 |
11 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1966 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 30 |
12 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 30 |
13 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 30 |
14 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 30 |
15 |
Salvato Christian
| 1971 | Team Polti |
+ 30 |
16 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 30 |
17 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Rabobank |
+ 30 |
18 |
Moncassin Frédéric
| 1968 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 30 |
19 |
Bomans Carlo
| 1963 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 30 |
20 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 30 |
21 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 30 |
22 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 30 |
23 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 30 |
24 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 30 |
25 |
Boscardin Bruno
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 30 |
26 |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 30 |
27 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 30 |
28 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 30 |
29 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 30 |
30 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 30 |
31 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30 |
32 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 01:00 |
33 |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 01:00 |
34 |
De Meester Hans
| 1970 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 04:50 |
35 |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 04:50 |
36 |
Capiot Johan
| 1964 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 04:50 |
37 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 04:50 |
38 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 04:50 |
39 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 04:50 |
40 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 04:50 |
41 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:50 |
42 |
Vereecke Karel
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 04:50 |
43 |
Ferrari Riccardo
| 1972 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 04:50 |
44 |
Rezzani Michele
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 04:50 |
45 |
Pankov Oleg
| 1967 | Ipso - Euroclean |
+ 04:50 |
46 |
Guidi Leonardo
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 04:50 |
47 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:50 |
48 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 04:50 |
49 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 04:50 |
50 |
Pretot Arnaud
| 1971 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:50 |
51 |
Dietz Bert
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 04:50 |
52 |
Bos Cyril
| 1972 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:50 |
53 |
Simensen Ole Sigurd
| 1972 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 04:50 |
54 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
55 |
Andreu Frankie
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:50 |
56 |
De Clercq Hans
| 1969 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 04:50 |
57 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 04:50 |
58 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 04:50 |
59 |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino
| 1970 | Asics - CGA |
+ 04:50 |
60 |
Baldinger Dirk
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 04:50 |
61 |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:50 |
62 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 04:50 |
63 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Asics - CGA |
+ 04:50 |
64 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:50 |
65 |
Blockwitz Steffen
| 1967 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 04:50 |
66 |
Pauwels Karl
| 1971 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 04:50 |
67 |
Peeters Wilfried
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 04:50 |
68 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:50 |
69 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:50 |
70 |
Leysen Bart
| 1969 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 04:50 |
71 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 04:50 |
72 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 04:50 |
73 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Asics - CGA |
+ 04:50 |
74 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 04:50 |
75 |
Bassons Christophe
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:50 |
76 |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Asics - CGA |
+ 04:50 |
77 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 04:50 |
78 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 04:50 |
79 |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Ipso - Euroclean |
+ 04:50 |
80 |
Cenghialta Bruno
| 1962 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 04:50 |
81 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 04:50 |
82 |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
83 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 04:50 |
84 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:50 |
85 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
86 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 04:50 |
87 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 04:50 |
88 |
Perque Franck
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 04:50 |
89 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 04:50 |
90 |
Holm Brian
| 1962 | Acceptcard Pro Cycling |
+ 04:50 |
91 |
Kyneb Mikael Holst
| 1972 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 04:50 |
92 |
Feys Wim
| 1971 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
93 |
Silovs Juris
| 1973 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 04:50 |
94 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 04:50 |
95 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
96 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 04:50 |
97 |
Crepaldi Mirko
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 04:50 |
98 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
+ 04:50 |
99 |
Rossato Mirko
| 1968 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 04:50 |
100 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 04:50 |
101 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 04:50 |
102 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 04:50 |
103 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 04:50 |
104 |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 04:50 |
105 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
106 |
Willems Ludwig
| 1966 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 04:50 |
107 |
Poli Eros
| 1963 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 11:00 |
108 |
Hordijk Jan
| 1974 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 11:00 |
109 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 11:00 |
110 |
Gwiazdowski Grzegorz
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 11:00 |
111 |
Villatoro Anton
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 11:00 |
112 |
Lenaers Tim
| 1975 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
+ 11:00 |
113 |
Bongioni Alessio
| 1975 | Asics - CGA |
+ 11:00 |
114 |
Barrenechea Giraldez Inaki
| 1973 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 11:00 |
115 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 11:00 |
116 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 11:00 |
117 |
Brentjens Bart
| 1968 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 11:00 |
118 |
Moreau Francis
| 1965 | Cofidis |
+ 11:00 |
119 |
Capelle Christophe
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 11:00 |
120 |
De Clercq Eric
| 1967 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
+ 11:00 |
121 |
Daelman Danny
| 1969 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
+ 11:00 |
122 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
+ 11:00 |
123 |
Charriere Christian
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 11:00 |
124 |
De Buyst Franky
| 1969 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
+ 11:00 |
125 |
Van Malderghem Steven
| 1977 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 11:00 |
126 |
Beeckman Koen
| 1973 | Ipso - Euroclean |
+ 11:00 |
127 |
Verbeken Peter
| 1966 | Ipso - Euroclean |
+ 11:00 |
128 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 11:00 |
129 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Scrigno - Gaerne |
+ 11:00 |
130 |
Hendryckx Christ
| 1972 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
+ 11:00 |
131 |
Llaneras Rosello Joan
| 1969 | US Postal Service |
+ 11:00 |
132 |
Hiemstra Bert
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 11:00 |
133 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 11:00 |
134 |
Vermeersch Jürgen
| 1975 | Palmans - Ideal |
+ 11:00 |
135 |
Renders Nico
| 1974 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 11:00 |
136 |
Desmet Tom
| 1969 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
+ 11:00 |
137 |
Vanfrachem Jarno
| 1975 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 11:00 |
138 |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 11:00 |
139 |
Rokia Anthony
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 11:00 |
140 |
Schiavina Samuele
| 1971 | Asics - CGA |
+ 11:00 |
141 |
Dalgaard Jensen Brian
| 1972 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
+ 11:00 |
DNF |
Gottschling Stephan
| 1968 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Hohenstein Arne
| 1974 | Agro - Adler - Brandeburg |
|
DNF |
Camin Claudio
| 1970 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Brescialat - Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Plouhinec Samuel
| 1976 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Baeyens Dany
| 1974 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
|
DNF |
Chanoine Marc
| 1975 | Collstrop - Zeno Protect |
|
DNF |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Medan Sebastian
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
|
DNF |
Assez Ronny
| 1970 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Romeo
| 1975 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Heynderyckx Jean-Pierre
| 1965 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Meirhaeghe Filip
| 1971 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Schoelens Gregory
| 1974 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Desmet Andy
| 1970 | Ipso - Euroclean |
|
DNF |
Guyton Scott
| 1978 | Ipso - Euroclean |
|
DNF |
Redant Hans
| 1970 | Ipso - Euroclean |
|
DNF |
Van Haesebroucke Franky
| 1971 | Ipso - Euroclean |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
D'Hondt Patrick
| 1975 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Palmans - Ideal |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
De Beni Federico
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
|
DNF |
Clayes Rik
| 1967 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
|
DNF |
Cornelisse Michel
| 1965 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
|
DNF |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
|
DNF |
Omloop Wim
| 1971 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
|
DNF |
Van Slycke Rik
| 1963 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
|
DNF |
Vandromme Werner
| 1972 | Spar - Vosschemie - RDM |
|
DNF |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Andersen Christian
| 1967 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Nelissen Danny
| 1970 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Rosborg Michael
| 1971 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Skibby Jesper
| 1964 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
|
DNF |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
|
DNF |
Coudray Nicolas
| 1967 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Raedt Rino
| 1969 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Herygers Paul
| 1962 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Hopmans Kees
| 1964 | Tönissteiner - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Gerits Kris
| 1971 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
|
DNF |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
|
DNF |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
|