2018 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Startlist updated;
Mon 4.Jun 13:09

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

1 Taciak, Mateusz 1984
2 Brozyna, Piotr 1995
3 Malecki, Kamil 1996
4 Stosz, Patryk 1994
5 Plucinski, Leszek 1990
6 Cieslik, Pawel 1986
7 Franczak, Pawel 1991

Gazprom

11 Vorobyev, Anton 1990
12 Stash, Mamyr 1993
13 Kulikov, Vladislav 1996
14 Bochkov, Kirill 1996
15 Tikhonin, Evgenii 1998
16 Markov, Dmitry 1997
17 Sazanov, Andrey 1994

Hrinkow Advarics CT

21 Hrinkow, Dominik 1988
22 Eichinger, Daniel 1995
23 Hofer, Andreas 1991
24 Rapp, Jonas 1994
26 Freiberger, Markus 1995
27 Graf, Andreas 1985

Voster Uniwheels

31 Stachowiak, Adam 1989
32 Komar, Mateusz 1985
33 Grabis, Mateusz 1994
34 Podlaski, Michal 1988
35 Krawczyk, Szymon 1998
36 Banaszek, Adrian 1993
37 Parma, Krzysztof 1987

Astana City

41 Akhmetov, Galym 1995
42 Kuzmin, Anton 1996
43 Tsoy, Vladimir 1997
44 Luchshenko, Sergey 1994
45 Zaitsev, Ivan 1999
46 Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 1998
47 Nikitin, Matvey 1992

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

51 Knaup, Tobias 1993
52 Schormair, Fabian 1994
53 Henn, Luca 1997
54 Nowak, Florian 1995
55 Hugger, Jan 1998
56 Huppertz, Joshua 1994
57 Rutsch, Jonas 1998

Team Hurom

61 Zielinski, Kamil 1988
62 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw 1997
63 Manowski, Mateusz 1999
64 Piaskowy, Emanuel 1991
65 Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 1991
66 Laton, Eryk 1993
67 Kaczmarek, Jakub 1993

Team Sauerland NRW

71 Schweizer, Christoph 1986
72 Giesselmann, Michel 1999
73 Grosser, Aaron 1996
74 Leinau, Joann 1995
75 Müller, Viktor 1996
76 Münstermann, Per 1999

Vlasman Cycling Team

81 Bovenhuis, Jasper 1991
82 Beukeboom, Dion 1989
83 Van der Burg, Joost 1993
84 Duvigneau, Beau 1995
86 Havik, Yoeri 1991

Dauner D&DQ - Akkon

91 Mamos, Philipp 1982
92 Bauer, Dominik 1997
93 Clauss, Marc 1998
94 Heider, Christopher 1996
95 Braun, Julian 1995
96 Thurau, Sven 1996

Kobanya Cycling Team

101 Marengo, Alberto 1994
102 Lovassy, Krisztian 1988
103 Czeh, Balasz 1998
104 Øverland, Bjørnar Vevatne 1995
106 Bendeguz, Bernard 1988
107 Loki, Bence 1994

Belarus

111 Shemetau, Mikhail 1994
112 Akhramenka, Yauheni 1995
113 Tsishchanka, Hardzei 1995
114 Ahiyevich, Aleh 1993
115 Bialiauski, Kanstantsin 1998
116 Tsishkou, Raman 1994
117 Klimiankou, Kansatansin 1989

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

122 Erb, Daniel 1984
123 Fischer, Robin 1994
124 Merseburg, Dominik 1991
125 Wilhelm, Felix 1987

Ryska Posten RT

131 From, Erik 1985
132 Wihk, Jacob 1987
133 Haugsvær, Sindre Bjerkestrand 1994
134 Bergström, Hannes 1995
135 Larsen, Richard 1990
136 Ljunggren, Carl 1996

Triebwerk-Energy CT

141 Kohler, Erik 0000
142 Brandt, Nicolas 1998
143 Lendowski, Jeremy 1997
144 Ahrendt, Benjamin 1990
145 Nagler, Patrick 1991
146 Rudolph, Justin 1995
147 Schiewer, Franz 1990

Cycling Tartu

151 Vahtra, Norman 1996
152 Kivistik, Gert 1995
153 Prangel, Kristo 1998
154 Vendelin, Karl-Arnold 1996
155 Joeäär, Marten 1999
156 Pung, Peeter 1996

Slovakia

161 Foltan, Adrian 1998
162 Babic, Adrian 1996
163 Vanco, Filip 1996
164 Kasko, David 1997
165 Hloza, Michal 1997
166 Strmiska, Andrej 1996
167 Szasz, Adam 1997

elektroland24 Cycling Team

171 Rips, Adrian 1994
172 Büttner, Bjorn 1985
173 Rieckmann, Tim 1990
174 Schubert, Fritjof 1996
175 Banzer, Johannes 1999
176 Franz, Alexander 1987
177 Holst, Felix 1998

Domin Sport

181 Pawlak, Tobiasz 1995
182 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 1974
183 Detko, Artur 1983
184 Kostecki, Patryk 1993
185 Wojcik, Adam 1990
186 Ziolkowski, Wojciech 1984

P&S Team Thüringen

191 Walsleben, Philip 1987
192 Dinkler, Jonathan 1995
193 Jägeler, Robert 1996
194 Wille, Markus 1999
195 Röber, Dominik 1999
197 Aschenbrenner, Michel 1999

Veloclub Ratisbona

211 Brandlmeier, Stefan 1993
212 Malgay, Lukas 1990
213 Giessibl, Severin 1999
214 Mayer, Yannick 1991
215 Kaspera, Christoph 1995
216 Sonnleitner, Jonas 1997
217 Gartner, Julius 0000

Marathon Tula CT

221 Mosin, Sergey 1995
222 Prostokishin, Andrey 1996
223 Nekrasov, Denis 1997
224 Sukhov, Maxim 1997
225 Manakov, Victor 1992
226 Duiunov, Vladislav 1994

Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam

231 Bauer, Alexander 1968
232 Niesing, Timo 1992
233 Vietense, Jesko 1985
234 Wahner, Stefan 0000
235 Altefrohne, Patrick 1991
236 Otto, Jan Henrik 1998
237 Deutschmann, Jan 1979

Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V.

241 Keller, Hermann 1993
242 Clauss, Peter 1989
243 Lienert, Thomas 1986
244 Motzkus, Silias 1994
245 Brämer, Fabian 1998
246 Barke, Marco 1996

Team Isaac Torgau

251 Schubert, Patrick 1984
252 Kirsten, Sven 1988
254 Becker, Benedikt 1985
255 Becker, Bastian 1988
256 Müller, Alexander 1986

Top 10 [2018]

1. Walsleben, Philip 13:37:13
2. Taciak, Mateusz 13:38:18
3. Cieslik, Pawel 13:39:40
4. Stachowiak, Adam 13:39:58
5. Manakov, Victor 13:40:31
6. Rapp, Jonas 13:41:31
7. Stosz, Patryk 13:42:12
8. Plucinski, Leszek 13:44:18
9. Kuzmin, Anton 13:44:20
10. Hrinkow, Dominik 13:44:21

Former winners

Plucinski, Leszek (2015)
Taciak, Mateusz (2013, 2016)

Former second & third

Stachowiak, Adam (2017)
Taciak, Mateusz (2009, 2015)
Zielinski, Kamil (2014)
Ziolkowski, Wojciech (2011)

Stagewinners (10)

Taciak, Mateusz 6
Detko, Artur 3
Zielinski, Kamil 3
Cieslik, Pawel 2
Komar, Mateusz 2
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 2
Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 1
Lendowski, Jeremy 1
Schormair, Fabian 1
Walsleben, Philip 1

Oldest rider

Bauer, Alexander 49y 7m 16d
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44y 2m 21d
Deutschmann, Jan 39y 13d
Mamos, Philipp 35y 5m 14d
Detko, Artur 35y 3m 2d

Youngest rider

Büttner, Bjorn ??y ??m ??d
Gartner, Julius ??y ??m ??d
Lienert, Thomas ??y ??m ??d
Kohler, Erik ??y ??m ??d
Ahrendt, Benjamin ??y ??m ??d

FC-rank

444. Cieslik, Pawel 200
529. Taciak, Mateusz 168
546. Huppertz, Joshua 163
562. Malecki, Kamil 159
605. Franczak, Pawel 145
610. Rapp, Jonas 144
728. Stosz, Patryk 113
728. Grosser, Aaron 113
742. Havik, Yoeri 110
762. Plucinski, Leszek 106