1 |
1 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Ryska Posten RT |
10:08:41 |
2 |
53 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 11 |
3 |
28 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 28 |
4 |
50 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom |
+ 34 |
5 |
65 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 34 |
6 |
5 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 02:27 |
7 |
4 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 02:34 |
8 |
4 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 02:45 |
9 |
4 |
Lendowski Jeremy
| 1997 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 02:52 |
10 |
2 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 02:56 |
11 |
5 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 02:57 |
12 |
5 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 02:59 |
13 |
7 |
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:00 |
14 |
4 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:01 |
15 |
4 |
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 03:02 |
16 |
3 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
17 |
- |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
18 |
6 |
Grosser Aaron
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 03:03 |
19 |
4 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 03:03 |
20 |
1 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 03:03 |
21 |
7 |
Rips Adrian
| 1994 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 03:03 |
22 |
6 |
Vendelin Karl-Arnold
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 03:03 |
23 |
2 |
Akhramenka Yauheni
| 1995 | Belarus |
+ 03:03 |
24 |
6 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 03:03 |
25 |
10 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 03:03 |
26 |
2 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 03:03 |
27 |
- |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 03:03 |
28 |
1 |
Münstermann Per Christian
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 03:03 |
29 |
10 |
Marengo Alberto
| 1994 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 03:03 |
30 |
9 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Gazprom |
+ 03:03 |
31 |
2 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
32 |
8 |
Huppertz Joshua
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 03:03 |
33 |
3 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 03:03 |
34 |
4 |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 03:03 |
35 |
5 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 03:03 |
36 |
20 |
Sukhov Maxim
| 1997 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 03:03 |
37 |
- |
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 03:03 |
38 |
6 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 03:03 |
39 |
3 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
40 |
12 |
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 03:03 |
41 |
15 |
Gartner Julius
| 1999 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 03:03 |
42 |
17 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
43 |
3 |
Clauss Marc
| 1998 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 03:03 |
44 |
4 |
Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 03:03 |
45 |
6 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 03:03 |
46 |
19 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 03:03 |
47 |
10 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 03:03 |
48 |
5 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 03:03 |
49 |
19 |
Nekrasov Denis
| 1997 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 03:03 |
50 |
19 |
Merseburg Dominik
| 1991 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
+ 03:03 |
51 |
16 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 03:03 |
52 |
11 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 03:03 |
53 |
21 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 03:03 |
54 |
24 |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Vlasman CT |
+ 03:03 |
55 |
10 |
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 03:03 |
56 |
31 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 03:03 |
57 |
23 |
Köhler Erik
| 1989 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 03:03 |
58 |
11 |
Kulikov Vladislav
| 1996 | Gazprom |
+ 03:03 |
59 |
3 |
Hugger Jan
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 03:03 |
60 |
19 |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 03:03 |
61 |
- |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 03:03 |
62 |
24 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 03:03 |
63 |
9 |
Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne
| 1995 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 03:03 |
64 |
6 |
Babic Adrian
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 03:03 |
65 |
16 |
Kivistik Gert
| 1995 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 03:03 |
66 |
8 |
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 03:03 |
67 |
10 |
Brandt Nicolas
| 1998 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 03:03 |
68 |
5 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 03:03 |
69 |
9 |
Leinau Joann
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 03:03 |
70 |
5 |
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 03:03 |
71 |
9 |
Gießelmann Michel
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 03:03 |
72 |
13 |
Banzer Johannes
| 1999 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 03:03 |
73 |
17 |
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 03:03 |
74 |
19 |
Röber Dominik
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 03:03 |
75 |
9 |
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Gazprom |
+ 03:03 |
76 |
13 |
Duiunov Vladislav
| 1994 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 03:03 |
77 |
15 |
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 03:03 |
78 |
16 |
Ljunggren Carl
| 1996 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 03:03 |
79 |
3 |
Malgay Lukas
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 03:03 |
80 |
11 |
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:03 |
81 |
10 |
Motzkus Silias
| 1994 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 03:03 |
82 |
6 |
Wojcik Adam
| 1990 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:03 |
83 |
13 |
Prostokishin Andrey
| 1996 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 03:03 |
84 |
14 |
Aschenbrenner Michel
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 03:17 |
85 |
12 |
Van der Burg Joost
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 03:17 |
86 |
13 |
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 03:23 |
87 |
15 |
Wille Markus
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 03:26 |
88 |
16 |
Zaitsev Ivan
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 03:26 |
89 |
12 |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 03:26 |
90 |
15 |
Clauss Peter
| 1989 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 03:26 |
91 |
19 |
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 03:32 |
92 |
19 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Domin Sport |
+ 03:33 |
93 |
19 |
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 03:37 |
94 |
22 |
Rutsch Jonas
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 03:47 |
95 |
25 |
Brandlmeier Stefan
| 1993 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 04:04 |
96 |
40 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 04:37 |
97 |
40 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 04:37 |
98 |
40 |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 04:37 |
99 |
90 |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 06:53 |
100 |
36 |
Vanco Filip
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 06:56 |
101 |
78 |
Keller Hermann
| 1993 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 07:01 |
102 |
80 |
Laton Eryk
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 07:01 |
103 |
3 |
Rieckmann Tim
| 1990 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 07:21 |
104 |
3 |
Sazanov Andrey
| 1994 | Gazprom |
+ 07:30 |
105 |
8 |
Müller Alexander
| 1986 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 07:32 |
106 |
9 |
Ziolkowski Wojciech
| 1984 | Domin Sport |
+ 07:34 |
107 |
19 |
Ahiyevich Aleh
| 1993 | Belarus |
+ 07:39 |
108 |
10 |
Altefrohne Patrick
| 1991 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 07:57 |
109 |
14 |
Brämer Fabian
| 1998 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 08:03 |
110 |
61 |
Wihk Jacob
| 1987 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 08:04 |
111 |
55 |
Ahrendt Benjamin
| 1990 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 08:04 |
112 |
49 |
Barke Marco
| 1996 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 08:04 |
113 |
22 |
Lienert Thomas
| 1986 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 08:30 |
114 |
- |
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 08:42 |
115 |
25 |
Bialiauski Kanstantsin
| 1998 | Belarus |
+ 08:53 |
116 |
3 |
Bauer Alexander
| 1968 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 09:05 |
117 |
- |
Strmiska Andrej
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 09:05 |
118 |
3 |
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 09:09 |
119 |
5 |
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Gazprom |
+ 09:11 |
120 |
11 |
From Erik
| 1985 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 09:27 |
121 |
22 |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 10:16 |
122 |
- |
Tsishkou Raman
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 11:04 |
123 |
10 |
Shemetau Mikhail
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 11:27 |
124 |
81 |
Rudolph Justin
| 1995 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 11:30 |
125 |
42 |
Franz Alexander
| 1987 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 11:30 |
126 |
25 |
Deutschmann Jan
| 1979 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 11:42 |
127 |
19 |
Prangel Kristo
| 1998 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 13:04 |
128 |
3 |
Hloza Michal
| 1997 | Slovakia |
+ 17:37 |
129 |
53 |
Holst Felix
| 1998 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 19:06 |
130 |
27 |
Fischer Robin
| 1994 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
+ 19:29 |
131 |
3 |
Bendeguz Bernard
| 1988 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 20:16 |
132 |
2 |
Schubert Fritjof
| 1996 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 20:27 |
133 |
1 |
Büttner Bjorn
| 1985 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 20:29 |
134 |
5 |
Otto Jan Henrik
| 1998 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 20:29 |
135 |
1 |
Szasz Adam
| 1997 | Slovakia |
+ 20:40 |
136 |
3 |
Kasko David
| 1997 | Slovakia |
+ 20:56 |
137 |
7 |
Becker Benedikt
| 1985 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 21:25 |
138 |
7 |
Bochkov Kirill
| 1996 | Gazprom |
+ 21:31 |
139 |
8 |
Nagler Patrick
| 1991 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 22:03 |
140 |
8 |
Becker Bastian
| 1988 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 22:13 |
141 |
14 |
Kirsten Sven
| 1988 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 23:47 |
142 |
1 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 24:21 |
143 |
11 |
Loki Bence
| 1994 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 24:29 |
144 |
5 |
Vietense Jesko
| 1985 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 26:20 |
145 |
7 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 27:56 |
146 |
7 |
Wilhelm Felix
| 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
+ 27:59 |