2018 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 03:02:1102+ 01:05
02 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 4804+ 02:45
03 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 5105+ 03:18
04 Pawel Cieslik 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5103+ 02:27
05 Philip Walsleben 1987 P&S Team Thüringen + 510113:37:13
06 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:5707+ 04:59
07 Jonas Rapp 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:5706+ 04:18
08 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:3318+ 07:52
09 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 04:3319+ 07:54
10 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 - + 04:3316+ 07:31
11 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 04:3321+ 08:02
12 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 04:3309+ 07:07
13 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:3312+ 07:16
14 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 04:3310+ 07:08
15 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 04:3314+ 07:24
16 Joann Leinau 1995 Team Sauerland NRW + 04:3320+ 07:56
17 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 04:3317+ 07:33
18 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Astana City + 04:3313+ 07:18
19 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:3308+ 07:05
20 Dion Beukeboom 1989 Vlasman Cycling Team + 04:4211+ 07:12
21 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 04:4523+ 08:40
22 Sven Thurau 1996 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 07:3155+ 12:59
23 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT + 07:3140+ 12:02
24 Lukas Malgay 1990 Veloclub Ratisbona + 07:3132+ 11:23
25 Yoeri Havik 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 07:3149+ 12:37
26 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 07:3145+ 12:24
27 Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 07:3141+ 12:11
28 Carl Ljunggren 1996 Ind-Sweden + 07:3144+ 12:23
29 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 Cycling Tartu + 07:3151+ 12:40
30 Pawel Franczak 1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 07:3160+ 13:38
31 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 07:3127+ 10:57
32 Michel Giesselmann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 07:3153+ 12:50
33 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 07:3163+ 15:18
34 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 07:3135+ 11:38
35 Peter Clauss 1989 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 07:3156+ 13:00
36 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 07:3142+ 12:13
37 Anton Vorobyev 1990 - + 07:3115+ 07:26
38 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:3137+ 11:47
39 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07:3131+ 11:19
40 Dominik Röber 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 07:3152+ 12:48
41 Andreas Graf 1985 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07:3122+ 08:05
42 Philipp Mamos 1982 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 07:3136+ 11:42
43 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 07:3126+ 10:54
44 Mamyr Stash 1993 - + 07:3158+ 13:04
45 Fabian Schormair 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:3161+ 14:03
46 Nicolas Brandt 1998 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 07:3143+ 12:19
47 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport + 07:3147+ 12:25
48 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 07:3133+ 11:30
49 Tobias Knaup 1993 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:3154+ 12:59
50 Hannes Bergström 1995 Ryska Posten RT + 07:3128+ 11:02
51 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 07:3125+ 09:52
52 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Marathon Tula CT + 07:3139+ 11:52
53 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 07:3134+ 11:31
54 Markus Freiberger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07:3124+ 09:51
55 Julian Braun 1995 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 07:3138+ 11:48
56 Florian Nowak 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:3129+ 11:02
57 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Domin Sport + 07:3164+ 18:45
58 Ivan Zaitsev 1999 Astana City + 07:3159+ 13:16
59 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Veloclub Ratisbona + 07:3148+ 12:33
60 Adam Wojcik 1990 Domin Sport + 07:3130+ 11:07
61 Markus Wille 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 07:3146+ 12:24
62 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Kobanya Cycling Team + 07:3150+ 12:38
63 David Kasko 1997 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 07:5368+ 32:06
64 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07:5357+ 13:04
65 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 11:1662+ 14:47
66 Julius Gartner - Veloclub Ratisbona + 14:1365+ 20:54
67 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P&S Team Thüringen + 16:1366+ 22:31
68 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 17:5967+ 27:22
DNS Erik Kohler - - 999
DNS Filip Vanco 1996 ASK Inter Bratislava 999
DNS Johannes Banzer 1999 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNS Patrick Schubert 1984 Team Isaac Torgau 999
DNS Sven Kirsten 1988 Team Isaac Torgau 999
DNS Benedikt Becker 1985 Team Isaac Torgau 999
DNS Bastian Becker 1988 Team Isaac Torgau 999
DNS Alexander Müller 1986 Team Isaac Torgau 999
DNS Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 999
DNS Justin Rudolph 1995 Triebwerk-Energy CT 999
DNF Evgenii Tikhonin 1998 - 999
DNF Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 - 999
DNF Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 - 999
DNF Kanstantsin Bialiauski 1998 - 999
DNF Kristo Prangel 1998 CFC Spordiklubi 999
DNF Dmitry Markov 1997 Crimea Republic 999
DNF Norman Vahtra 1996 Cycling Tartu 999
DNF Peeter Pung 1996 Cycling Tartu 999
DNF Adrian Babic 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly 999
DNF Andrej Strmiska 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly 999
DNF Michal Hloza 1997 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana 999
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Domin Sport 999
DNF Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport 999
DNF Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport 999
DNF Bjorn Büttner 1985 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNF Tim Rieckmann 1990 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNF Fritjof Schubert 1996 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNF Alexander Franz 1987 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNF Felix Holst 1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNF Gert Kivistik 1995 Hawaii Express 999
DNF Bernard Bendeguz 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team 999
DNF Bence Loki 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team 999
DNF Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT 999
DNF Alexander Bauer 1968 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 999
DNF Timo Niesing 1992 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 999
DNF Jesko Vietense 1985 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 999
DNF Patrick Altefrohne 1991 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 999
DNF Jan Henrik Otto 1998 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 999
DNF Jan Deutschmann 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 999
DNF Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Kirill Bochkov 1996 Mutua Levante - Bioracer 999
DNF Robert Jägeler 1996 P&S Team Thüringen 999
DNF Michel Aschenbrenner 1999 P&S Team Thüringen 999
DNF Adam Szasz 1997 PROefekt Team 999
DNF Hermann Keller 1993 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 999
DNF Thomas Lienert 1986 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 999
DNF Silias Motzkus 1994 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 999
DNF Fabian Brämer 1998 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 999
DNF Marco Barke 1996 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 999
DNF Erik From 1985 Ryska Posten RT 999
DNF Jacob Wihk 1987 Ryska Posten RT 999
DNF Richard Larsen 1990 Ryska Posten RT 999
DNF Dominik Bauer 1997 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 999
DNF Marc Clauss 1998 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 999
DNF Christopher Heider 1996 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 999
DNF Robin Fischer 1994 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 999
DNF Dominik Merseburg 1991 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 999
DNF Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom 999
DNF Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom 999
DNF Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Team Hurom 999
DNF Christoph Schweizer 1986 Team Sauerland NRW 999
DNF Aaron Grosser 1996 Team Sauerland NRW 999
DNF Per Münstermann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW 999
DNF Jeremy Lendowski 1997 Triebwerk-Energy CT 999
DNF Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 Triebwerk-Energy CT 999
DNF Patrick Nagler 1991 Triebwerk-Energy CT 999
DNF Yannick Mayer 1991 Veloclub Ratisbona 999
DNF Jonas Sonnleitner 1997 Veloclub Ratisbona 999
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels 999
DNF Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels 999
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster Uniwheels 999
DNF Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels 999

Info

Race Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Nation Poland
Stage 05.stage
Type Hills
Distance 114.7 km
StartPiechowice
FinishPiechowice
DateMay 20th (2018)
Leader P.Walsleben
Youth A.Kuzmin
Mountain P.Cieslik
Sprint S.Haugsvær

Mateusz Taciak