2018 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:3304+ 02:06
02 Pawel Cieslik 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2405+ 02:30
03 Philip Walsleben 1987 P&S Team Thüringen + 460110:34:11
04 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 5707+ 02:56
05 Markus Freiberger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:0508+ 03:11
06 Jonas Rapp 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:0609+ 03:12
07 Anton Vorobyev 1990 - + 01:0902+ 46
08 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:1037+ 04:50
09 Dion Beukeboom 1989 Vlasman Cycling Team + 01:1511+ 03:21
10 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:1712+ 03:23
11 Victor Manakov 1992 Marathon Tula CT + 01:1713+ 03:23
12 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:2015+ 03:26
13 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:2816+ 03:34
14 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Astana City + 01:3117+ 03:36
15 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 01:3618+ 03:42
16 Vladislav Kulikov 1996 - + 01:4319+ 03:49
17 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:4432+ 04:34
18 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 01:4520+ 03:51
19 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:4721+ 03:53
20 Andreas Graf 1985 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 01:4803+ 01:25
21 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:4814+ 03:25
22 Hannes Bergström 1995 Ryska Posten RT + 01:5328+ 04:22
23 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:0422+ 04:10
24 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 02:0623+ 04:12
25 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:0824+ 04:14
26 Joann Leinau 1995 Team Sauerland NRW + 02:0825+ 04:14
27 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 02:1126+ 04:17
28 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 02:1427+ 04:20
29 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 02:1629+ 04:22
30 Florian Nowak 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:1630+ 04:22
31 Adam Wojcik 1990 Domin Sport + 02:2131+ 04:27
32 Andreas Hofer 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 02:3334+ 04:39
33 Lukas Malgay 1990 Veloclub Ratisbona + 02:3735+ 04:43
34 Alberto Marengo 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 02:4036+ 04:46
35 Julian Braun 1995 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 02:4244+ 05:08
36 Jeremy Lendowski 1997 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 02:4333+ 04:38
37 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 02:4538+ 04:51
38 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 02:4539+ 04:51
39 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Veloclub Ratisbona + 02:4658+ 05:53
40 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 02:5240+ 04:58
41 Dmitry Markov 1997 Crimea Republic + 02:5241+ 04:58
42 Philipp Mamos 1982 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 02:5642+ 05:02
43 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03:0143+ 05:07
44 Dominik Bauer 1997 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03:0345+ 05:09
45 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Marathon Tula CT + 03:0646+ 05:12
46 Norman Vahtra 1996 Cycling Tartu + 03:0747+ 05:13
47 Robin Fischer 1994 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 03:12123+ 21:44
48 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:1351+ 05:33
49 Markus Wille 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 03:1556+ 05:44
50 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT + 03:2248+ 05:22
51 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 03:2549+ 05:28
52 Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:2550+ 05:31
53 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 03:2763+ 06:02
54 Richard Larsen 1990 Ryska Posten RT + 03:2706+ 02:30
55 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 03:2882+ 07:08
56 Nicolas Brandt 1998 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 03:3352+ 05:39
57 Adrian Babic 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 03:3553+ 05:41
58 Carl Ljunggren 1996 Ind-Sweden + 03:3754+ 05:43
59 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Minsk Cycling Club + 03:3855+ 05:44
60 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport + 03:3957+ 05:45
61 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 03:4197+ 10:14
62 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 03:4110+ 03:12
63 Marc Clauss 1998 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03:4959+ 05:55
64 Peter Clauss 1989 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 03:5173+ 06:20
65 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Kobanya Cycling Team + 03:5261+ 05:58
66 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 Cycling Tartu + 03:5462+ 06:00
67 Yoeri Havik 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:5560+ 05:57
68 Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 03:58113+ 14:05
69 Fritjof Schubert 1996 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 03:58126+ 23:28
70 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Domin Sport + 03:5864+ 06:02
71 Yauheni Akhramenka 1995 - + 03:5965+ 06:05
72 Dominik Röber 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 04:0266+ 06:08
73 Per Münstermann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 04:0367+ 06:09
74 Michel Giesselmann 1999 Team Sauerland NRW + 04:0468+ 06:10
75 Evgenii Tikhonin 1998 - + 04:04104+ 12:18
76 Yannick Mayer 1991 Veloclub Ratisbona + 04:0669+ 06:12
77 Ivan Zaitsev 1999 Astana City + 04:0778+ 06:36
78 Tobias Knaup 1993 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:1370+ 06:19
79 Sven Thurau 1996 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:1371+ 06:19
80 Aaron Grosser 1996 Team Sauerland NRW + 04:1372+ 06:19
81 Adam Szasz 1997 PROefekt Team + 04:15127+ 23:58
82 Bence Loki 1994 Kobanya Cycling Team + 04:15134+ 27:47
83 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 04:1596+ 10:11
84 Felix Holst 1998 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 04:16125+ 22:25
85 Jonas Sonnleitner 1997 Veloclub Ratisbona + 04:1874+ 06:24
86 Mamyr Stash 1993 - + 04:1875+ 06:24
87 Christopher Heider 1996 Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 04:2376+ 06:29
88 Johannes Banzer 1999 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 04:2477+ 06:30
89 Benedikt Becker 1985 Team Isaac Torgau + 04:28130+ 24:56
90 Bernard Bendeguz 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 04:44128+ 24:03
91 Erik Kohler - - + 04:4579+ 06:51
92 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 04:4980+ 06:55
93 Pawel Franczak 1991 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:5281+ 06:58
94 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 - + 04:53100+ 11:35
95 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 04:58117+ 15:28
96 Michel Aschenbrenner 1999 P&S Team Thüringen + 04:5985+ 07:19
97 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P&S Team Thüringen + 05:0383+ 07:09
98 Peeter Pung 1996 Cycling Tartu + 05:03107+ 12:48
99 David Kasko 1997 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 05:05131+ 25:04
100 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 05:0588+ 07:41
101 Hermann Keller 1993 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 05:0898+ 11:12
102 Jan Deutschmann 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 05:08118+ 15:53
103 Gert Kivistik 1995 Hawaii Express + 05:0984+ 07:15
104 Alexander Müller 1986 Team Isaac Torgau + 05:10102+ 11:45
105 Tim Rieckmann 1990 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 05:13101+ 11:37
106 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Team Hurom + 05:16108+ 13:28
107 Julius Gartner - Veloclub Ratisbona + 05:2687+ 07:32
108 Erik From 1985 Ryska Posten RT + 05:27112+ 13:57
109 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 Domin Sport + 05:28103+ 12:05
110 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 05:29105+ 12:29
111 Filip Vanco 1996 ASK Inter Bratislava + 05:3099+ 11:29
112 Fabian Brämer 1998 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 05:32106+ 12:38
113 Kanstantsin Bialiauski 1998 - + 05:32109+ 13:28
114 Dominik Merseburg 1991 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 05:3789+ 07:43
115 Christoph Schweizer 1986 Team Sauerland NRW + 05:3790+ 08:17
116 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 05:41116+ 15:00
117 Patrick Nagler 1991 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 05:43133+ 26:49
118 Fabian Schormair 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 05:5386+ 07:23
119 Andrej Strmiska 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 06:06114+ 14:14
120 Robert Jägeler 1996 P&S Team Thüringen + 06:1391+ 08:19
121 Silias Motzkus 1994 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 06:2292+ 08:28
122 Marco Barke 1996 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 06:26110+ 13:33
123 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 06:3095+ 10:10
124 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Kobanya Cycling Team + 06:3293+ 08:38
125 Jacob Wihk 1987 Ryska Posten RT + 06:36111+ 13:43
126 Alexander Franz 1987 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 06:57120+ 17:30
127 Thomas Lienert 1986 Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. + 06:57115+ 14:30
128 Jan Henrik Otto 1998 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 06:58132+ 26:30
129 Patrick Schubert 1984 Team Isaac Torgau + 07:04138+ 30:28
130 Bastian Becker 1988 Team Isaac Torgau + 07:06136+ 28:22
131 Michal Hloza 1997 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 07:49129+ 24:29
132 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster Uniwheels + 08:0494+ 10:10
133 Timo Niesing 1992 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 08:25140+ 35:24
134 Bjorn Büttner 1985 elektroland24 Cycling Team + 08:27135+ 27:59
135 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 08:50119+ 15:57
136 Kirill Bochkov 1996 Mutua Levante - Bioracer + 09:00137+ 29:34
137 Sven Kirsten 1988 Team Isaac Torgau + 09:20139+ 32:10
138 Kristo Prangel 1998 CFC Spordiklubi + 09:55124+ 22:02
139 Jesko Vietense 1985 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 10:12141+ 35:35
140 Justin Rudolph 1995 Triebwerk-Energy CT + 10:30122+ 21:03
141 Alexander Bauer 1968 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 10:47121+ 18:55
DNS Adrian Rips 1994 elektroland24 Cycling Team 999
DNS Felix Wilhelm 1987 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 999
DNS Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom 999
DNS Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 999
DNS Franz Schiewer 1990 Triebwerk-Energy CT 999

Info

Race Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Nation Poland
Stage 04.stage
Type ITT
Distance 11.6 km
StartKowary
FinishPrzełęcz Okraj
DateMay 19th (2018)
Leader P.Walsleben
Youth A.Kuzmin
Mountain S.Luchshenko
Sprint S.Haugsvær

Mateusz Taciak