2017 Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Andriey Kulyk1989 Kolss - BDC Team04:01:570107:18:10
02 Pawel Franczak1991 Team Hurom+ 0004+ 08
03 Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0005+ 10
04 Johim Ariesen1988 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0002+ 04
05 Kacper Gronkiewicz1993 Domin Sport+ 0015+ 14
06 Alan Banaszek1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0022+ 14
07 Maximilian Beyer1993 Rad-Net Rose Team+ 0061+ 14
08 Adrian Banaszek1993 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0016+ 14
09 Dennis Van Der Horst1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0019+ 14
10 Nubolat Kulimbetov1992 Astana City+ 0018+ 14
11 Kamil Zielinski1988 Domin Sport+ 0003+ 05
12 Eryk Laton1993 Team Hurom+ 0065+ 14
13 Stefan Schäfer1986-+ 0039+ 14
14 Jasper Hamelink1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0024+ 14
15 Toni Franz1997 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0017+ 14
16 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW+ 0020+ 14
17 Bob Olieslagers1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0010+ 12
18 Anders Oddli1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW+ 0068+ 14
19 Venantas Lasinis1997 Staki - Technorama+ 0021+ 14
20 Dusan Vala1998 PROefekt Team+ 0046+ 14
21 Mateusz Komar1985 Voster Uniwheels+ 0047+ 14
22 Gediminas Kaupas1988 Staki - Technorama+ 0035+ 14
23 Jan Kohnen1989 Team Isaac Torgau+ 0034+ 14
24 Ansel Dickey1995 CCB Team+ 0026+ 14
25 Patrick Collins1995 CCB Team+ 0042+ 14
26 Adrian Babic1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly+ 0050+ 14
27 Jonathan Dinkler1995 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0012+ 12
28 John Harris1993 CCB Team+ 0028+ 14
29 Dominik Merseburg1991 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei+ 0023+ 14
30 Nicolas Pietrula1995 Team Dukla Praha+ 0045+ 14
31 Konrad Tomasiak1991 Team Hurom+ 0040+ 14
32 Alexander Müller1986 Team Isaac Torgau+ 0006+ 10
33 Yuriy Natarov1996 Astana City+ 0060+ 14
34 Nikita Panassenko1992 Astana City+ 0027+ 14
35 Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0011+ 12
36 Matvey Nikitin1992 Astana City+ 0025+ 14
37 Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0079+ 14
38 Sam Rosenholtz1984 CCB Team+ 0033+ 14
39 Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Voster Uniwheels+ 0053+ 14
40 Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0031+ 14
41 Willi Thielebeule1983 Team Isaac Torgau+ 0057+ 14
42 Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Team Hurom+ 0032+ 14
43 Grigoriy Shtein1996 Astana City+ 0043+ 14
44 Adam Stachowiak1989 Voster Uniwheels+ 0008+ 11
45 Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0063+ 14
46 Wojciech Sykala1994 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0044+ 14
47 Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0030+ 14
48 Jan Kraus1993 Team Dukla Praha+ 0037+ 14
49 Bartosz Warchol1992 Team Hurom+ 0029+ 14
50 Pawel Bernas1990 Domin Sport+ 0007+ 11
51 Mateusz Taciak1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0038+ 14
52 Llibert Sendros Juvé1991 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0056+ 14
53 Jakub Najs1994 Voster Uniwheels+ 0082+ 14
54 Patrick Schubert1984 Team Isaac Torgau+ 0048+ 14
55 Wojciech Franczak1993 Team Hurom+ 0064+ 14
56 Jelle Nieuwpoort1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0066+ 14
57 Dominik Oborsky1992 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0049+ 14
58 Dawid Czubak1998 Voster Uniwheels+ 0077+ 14
59 Marcin Mrozek1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 00111+ 57
60 Leszek Plucinski1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0036+ 14
61 Michael Gannopolskiy1985 BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de+ 0078+ 14
62 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0059+ 14
63 Lars Van Den Berg1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0041+ 14
64 Sven Kirsten1988 Team Isaac Torgau+ 0052+ 14
65 Sandro Kuhmel1980 P & S Team Thüringer+ 0085+ 14
66 Hannes Bergström Frisk1995-+ 0072+ 14
67 Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Team Hurom+ 0058+ 14
68 Sergey Luchshenko1994 Astana City+ 0013+ 13
69 Pavlo Bondarenko1996 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0062+ 14
70 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev1998 Astana City+ 0051+ 14
71 Adrian Foltan1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0054+ 14
72 Alexander Bauer1968 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam+ 0069+ 14
73 Adrian Honkisz1988 Wibatech - Fuji+ 0055+ 14
74 Tim Mitchell1978 CCB Team+ 0084+ 14
75 Matyas Strupek1997 Team Dukla Praha+ 0073+ 14
76 Kasparas Punkrys1998 Staki - Technorama+ 0067+ 14
77 Juraj Bellan1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ 0014+ 13
78 Tomas Gembeckas1996 Staki - Technorama+ 0090+ 14
79 Jacob Wihk1987 Ryska Posten RT+ 0080+ 14
80 Robert Walther1981 Berthold Rad Team+ 00106+ 34
81 Michal Hloza1997 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana+ 0091+ 14
82 Cameron Beard1998 CCB Team+ 0089+ 14
83 Artur Detko1983 Domin Sport+ 0086+ 14
84 Antti Sizko1982 Akilles+ 0093+ 14
85 Tobias Ohlenschläger1989 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei+ 0075+ 14
86 Carsten Siegel1998 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei+ 00109+ 45
87 Halvard Schommartz1994 Racing Student+ 0070+ 14
88 Benedikt Becker1985-+ 0097+ 14
89 Pawel Charucki1988 Domin Sport+ 0083+ 14
90 Nikolay Mihaylov1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 0096+ 14
91 Piotr Skarzynski1990 Domin Sport+ 0071+ 14
92 Mykyta Skorenko1993 Kolss - BDC Team+ 0074+ 14
93 Mykolas Raciunas1995 Staki - Technorama+ 0081+ 14
94 Miklos Szabo--+ 00102+ 14
95 Jesko Vietense1985 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam+ 0095+ 14
96 Stefan Kreder1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel+ 0092+ 14
97 Hans Hutschenreuter1981 Melsunger TG 1861+ 0098+ 14
98 Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Domin Sport+ 0094+ 14
99 Vadim Pronskiy1998 Astana City+ 0087+ 14
100 Krzysztof Parma1987 Voster Uniwheels+ 00100+ 14
101 Paulius Siskevicius1993 Staki - Technorama+ 0099+ 14
102 Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Domin Sport+ 00105+ 14
103 Mikolaj Gutek1996 Team Hurom+ 00110+ 45
104 Jonas Orset1990 IK Hero+ 0009+ 11
105 Erik From- Ryska Posten RT+ 00103+ 14
106 Eiko Valentin Berlitz- Melsunger TG 1861+ 00104+ 14
107 Michal Kohout1996 Team Dukla Praha+ 00101+ 14
108 Mateusz Grabis1994 Voster Uniwheels+ 0088+ 14
109 Szymon Krawczyk1998 Voster Uniwheels+ 0076+ 14
110 Jiri Hochmann1986 Team Dukla Praha+ 22107+ 36
111 Andrzej Bartkiewicz1991 Wibatech - Fuji+ 24108+ 38
112 Bastian Becker1988-+ 50112+ 01:04
113 Martin Bauer1994 Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler+ 02:24113+ 04:40
114 Robert Wittenburg1986 Team Isaac Torgau+ 06:52114+ 07:06
115 Daniel Erb1984 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei+ 13:48115+ 14:33
116 Lukas Diederich1994 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam+ 23:35116+ 31:21
DNF Martin Blaha1977 Team Dukla Praha999

Info

Race Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour
Nation Poland
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 165.9 km
StartGoleniów
FinishChociwel
DateMay 18th (2017)
Leader A.Kulyk
Youth B.Olieslagers
Mountain E.Laton

Nr.1 Andriey Kulyk