Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2017 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team 04:01:570107:18:10
02 Pawel Franczak 1991 Team Hurom + 0004+ 08
03 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech - Fuji + 0005+ 10
04 Johim Ariesen 1988 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0002+ 04
05 Kacper Gronkiewicz 1993 Domin Sport + 0015+ 14
06 Alan Banaszek 1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0022+ 14
07 Maximilian Beyer 1993 Rad-Net Rose Team + 0061+ 14
08 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Kolss - BDC Team + 0016+ 14
09 Dennis Van Der Horst 1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0019+ 14
10 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Astana City + 0018+ 14
11 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Domin Sport + 0003+ 05
12 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 0065+ 14
13 Stefan Schäfer 1986 - + 0039+ 14
14 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0024+ 14
15 Toni Franz 1997 P & S Team Thüringer + 0017+ 14
16 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW + 0020+ 14
17 Bob Olieslagers 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0010+ 12
18 Anders Oddli 1994 Morgan Blue CT VZW + 0068+ 14
19 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Staki - Technorama + 0021+ 14
20 Dusan Vala 1998 PROefekt Team + 0046+ 14
21 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 0047+ 14
22 Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Staki - Technorama + 0035+ 14
23 Jan Kohnen 1989 Team Isaac Torgau + 0034+ 14
24 Ansel Dickey 1995 CCB Team + 0026+ 14
25 Patrick Collins 1995 CCB Team + 0042+ 14
26 Adrian Babic 1996 Cyklistický tím Firefly + 0050+ 14
27 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 P & S Team Thüringer + 0012+ 12
28 John Harris 1993 CCB Team + 0028+ 14
29 Dominik Merseburg 1991 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 0023+ 14
30 Nicolas Pietrula 1995 Team Dukla Praha + 0045+ 14
31 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Team Hurom + 0040+ 14
32 Alexander Müller 1986 Team Isaac Torgau + 0006+ 10
33 Yuriy Natarov 1996 Astana City + 0060+ 14
34 Nikita Panassenko 1992 Astana City + 0027+ 14
35 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 0011+ 12
36 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 0025+ 14
37 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0079+ 14
38 Sam Rosenholtz 1984 CCB Team + 0033+ 14
39 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Voster Uniwheels + 0053+ 14
40 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Kolss - BDC Team + 0031+ 14
41 Willi Thielebeule 1983 Team Isaac Torgau + 0057+ 14
42 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 0032+ 14
43 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Astana City + 0043+ 14
44 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 0008+ 11
45 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 0063+ 14
46 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech - Fuji + 0044+ 14
47 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 0030+ 14
48 Jan Kraus 1993 Team Dukla Praha + 0037+ 14
49 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Team Hurom + 0029+ 14
50 Pawel Bernas 1990 Domin Sport + 0007+ 11
51 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0038+ 14
52 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Kolss - BDC Team + 0056+ 14
53 Jakub Najs 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 0082+ 14
54 Patrick Schubert 1984 Team Isaac Torgau + 0048+ 14
55 Wojciech Franczak 1993 Team Hurom + 0064+ 14
56 Jelle Nieuwpoort 1997 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0066+ 14
57 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Wibatech - Fuji + 0049+ 14
58 Dawid Czubak 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 0077+ 14
59 Marcin Mrozek 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00111+ 57
60 Leszek Plucinski 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0036+ 14
61 Michael Gannopolskiy 1985 BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de + 0078+ 14
62 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 0059+ 14
63 Lars Van Den Berg 1998 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0041+ 14
64 Sven Kirsten 1988 Team Isaac Torgau + 0052+ 14
65 Sandro Kuhmel 1980 P & S Team Thüringer + 0085+ 14
66 Hannes Bergström Frisk 1995 - + 0072+ 14
67 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Team Hurom + 0058+ 14
68 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 0013+ 13
69 Pavlo Bondarenko 1996 Kolss - BDC Team + 0062+ 14
70 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 0051+ 14
71 Adrian Foltan 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0054+ 14
72 Alexander Bauer 1968 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 0069+ 14
73 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 0055+ 14
74 Tim Mitchell 1978 CCB Team + 0084+ 14
75 Matyas Strupek 1997 Team Dukla Praha + 0073+ 14
76 Kasparas Punkrys 1998 Staki - Technorama + 0067+ 14
77 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0014+ 13
78 Tomas Gembeckas 1996 Staki - Technorama + 0090+ 14
79 Jacob Wihk 1987 Ryska Posten RT + 0080+ 14
80 Robert Walther 1981 Berthold Rad Team + 00106+ 34
81 Michal Hloza 1997 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 0091+ 14
82 Cameron Beard 1998 CCB Team + 0089+ 14
83 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 0086+ 14
84 Antti Sizko 1982 Akilles + 0093+ 14
85 Tobias Ohlenschläger 1989 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 0075+ 14
86 Carsten Siegel 1998 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 00109+ 45
87 Halvard Schommartz 1994 Racing Student + 0070+ 14
88 Benedikt Becker 1985 - + 0097+ 14
89 Pawel Charucki 1988 Domin Sport + 0083+ 14
90 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0096+ 14
91 Piotr Skarzynski 1990 Domin Sport + 0071+ 14
92 Mykyta Skorenko 1993 Kolss - BDC Team + 0074+ 14
93 Mykolas Raciunas 1995 Staki - Technorama + 0081+ 14
94 Miklos Szabo 1998 - + 00102+ 14
95 Jesko Vietense 1985 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 0095+ 14
96 Stefan Kreder 1996 Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 0092+ 14
97 Hans Hutschenreuter 1981 Melsunger TG 1861 + 0098+ 14
98 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 0094+ 14
99 Vadim Pronskiy 1998 Astana City + 0087+ 14
100 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 00100+ 14
101 Paulius Siskevicius 1993 Staki - Technorama + 0099+ 14
102 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Domin Sport + 00105+ 14
103 Mikolaj Gutek 1996 Team Hurom + 00110+ 45
104 Jonas Orset 1990 IK Hero + 0009+ 11
105 Erik From 1985 Ryska Posten RT + 00103+ 14
106 Eiko Valentin Berlitz - Melsunger TG 1861 + 00104+ 14
107 Michal Kohout 1996 Team Dukla Praha + 00101+ 14
108 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 0088+ 14
109 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 0076+ 14
110 Jiri Hochmann 1986 Team Dukla Praha + 22107+ 36
111 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Wibatech - Fuji + 24108+ 38
112 Bastian Becker 1988 - + 50112+ 01:04
113 Martin Bauer 1994 Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler + 02:24113+ 04:40
114 Robert Wittenburg 1986 Team Isaac Torgau + 06:52114+ 07:06
115 Daniel Erb 1984 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 13:48115+ 14:33
116 Lukas Diederich 1994 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam + 23:35116+ 31:21
DNF Martin Blaha 1977 Team Dukla Praha 999

Info

Race Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Nation Poland
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 165.9 km
StartGoleniów
FinishChociwel
DateMay 18th (2017)
Leader A.Kulyk
Youth B.Olieslagers
Mountain E.Laton
Sprint A.Müller

Andriey Kulyk