2012 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 CCC Polsat Polkowice 02:38:38
02 Konrad Dabkowski 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
03 Adam Wadecki 1977 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
04 Tomasz Smolen 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
05 Kamil Gradek 1990 - + 00
06 Dariusz Rudnicki 1981 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
07 Rafal Jeziorski 1993 - + 00
08 Lukasz Bodnar 1982 Bank BGZ + 00
09 Adrian Kurek 1988 Utensilnord - Named + 00
10 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
11 Pawel Krzywania 1990 - + 00
12 Marcin Wolski 1984 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
13 Przemyslaw Sobieraj 1991 - + 00
14 Dariusz Baranowski 1972 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
15 Adrian Marciniak 1991 - + 00
16 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
17 Dominik Ivo 1988 - + 00
18 Artur Detko 1983 - + 00
19 Aleksandr Rotyakov 1991 - + 00
20 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
21 Andrzej Bartkiewicz 1991 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
22 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Bank BGZ + 00
23 Piotr Wojciechowski 1992 - + 00
24 Wojciech Ziolkowski 1984 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
25 Damian Walczak 1984 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
26 Lukasz Osiecki 1990 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
27 Patrick Schubert 1984 - + 00
28 Mariusz Witecki 1981 Bank BGZ + 00
29 Tomasz Lisowicz 1977 - + 00
30 Tomasz Kiendys 1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
31 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 - + 00
32 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
33 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Bank BGZ + 00
34 Philipp Rechenbach 1989 - + 00
35 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
36 Kamil Zielinski 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
37 Florian Fromm 1980 - + 00
38 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Bank BGZ + 00
39 Josef Cerny 1993 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
40 Pawel Bernas 1990 - + 00
41 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
42 Pawel Charucki 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
43 Konrad Czajkowski 1980 Bank BGZ + 00
44 Maxim Bartenev 1993 - + 00
45 Sebastian Mlynski 1992 - + 00
46 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
47 Adrian Honkisz 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
48 Thomas Lechermann 1984 - + 00
49 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 - + 00
50 Michal Podlaski 1988 Bank BGZ + 00
51 Pawel Samol 1993 - + 00
52 Martin Grunder 1988 - + 00
53 Kamil Migdol 1991 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
54 Denis Zhuykov 1993 - + 00
55 Siarhei Safonau 1990 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
56 Pawel Skrzeszewski 1992 - + 00
57 Daniel Harnisch 1992 - + 00
58 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
59 Kornel Sojka 1990 - + 00
60 Jakub Foltyn 1992 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
61 Peter Ckauss 1989 - + 00
62 Bartosz Grochowski 1991 - + 00
63 Adrian Banaszek 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
64 Piotr Gawronski 1990 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
65 Michal Michcinski 1993 - + 00
66 Radoslaw Syrojc 1989 - + 00
67 Pawel Brylowski 1989 Bank BGZ + 00
68 Wojciech Kargul 1993 - + 00
69 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
70 Dorian Bartkiewicz 1991 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
71 Tomasz Marzec 1989 - + 00
72 Pawel Pac 1989 Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska + 00
73 Gregor Schulz 1992 - + 00
74 Erik Bothe 1992 - + 00
75 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 - + 00
76 Matti Brückner 1992 - + 00
77 Gero Walbrül 1990 - + 00
78 Stefan Gerres 1992 - + 00
79 Florian Fischer 1992 - + 00
80 Artem Kartashov 1992 - + 00
81 Mateusz Komar 1985 BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
82 Tobias Dorrer 1969 - + 00
83 Frederik Volmerg 1989 - + 00
84 Mateusz Mikulisz 1993 - + 00
85 Nikita Kugaveskiy 1993 - + 00
86 Piotr Skarzynski 1990 - + 00
87 Piotr Kirpsza 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 23
88 Uwe Hartmann 1983 - + 36
89 Filip Capala 1990 - + 36
90 Damian Drozdowski 1991 - + 36
91 Marcin Sapa 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 36
92 Tobias Weidemann 1992 - + 57
93 Jonas Volmberg 1991 - + 01:05
94 Patrick Nagler 1991 - + 01:12
95 Marcus Weinberg 1983 - + 01:12
96 Konrad Kott 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 01:20
97 Sebastian Kurowski 1993 - + 02:49
98 Jakub Jankowski 1993 - + 03:28
99 Michal Kosior 1992 - + 03:55
100 Kacper Gronkiewicz 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 06:39
DNS Patrick Kleinert 1990 -
DNS Eryk Laton 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team

Info

Race Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Nation Poland
Stage 03.stage
Type Flat
Distance 114 km
StartZbaszynek
FinishZbaszynek
DateMay 22nd (2012)

Grzegorz Stepniak