1 |
|
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
03:41:40 |
2 |
|
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 06 |
3 |
|
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 07 |
4 |
|
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 18 |
5 |
|
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36 |
6 |
|
Grosser Aaron
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36 |
7 |
|
Huppertz Joshua
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 36 |
8 |
|
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 36 |
9 |
|
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Astana City |
+ 36 |
10 |
|
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 36 |
11 |
|
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 36 |
12 |
|
Lendowski Jeremy
| 1997 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 36 |
13 |
|
Keller Hermann
| 1993 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 36 |
14 |
|
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Gazprom |
+ 36 |
15 |
|
Rips Adrian
| 1994 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
16 |
|
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
17 |
|
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36 |
18 |
|
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 36 |
19 |
|
Sukhov Maxim
| 1997 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 36 |
20 |
|
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 36 |
21 |
|
Detko Artur
| 1983 | Domin Sport |
+ 36 |
22 |
|
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Domin Sport |
+ 36 |
23 |
|
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 36 |
24 |
|
Akhramenka Yauheni
| 1995 | Belarus |
+ 36 |
25 |
|
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 36 |
26 |
|
Münstermann Per Christian
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36 |
27 |
|
Köhler Erik
| 1989 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 36 |
28 |
|
Vendelin Karl-Arnold
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 36 |
29 |
|
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 36 |
30 |
|
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 36 |
31 |
|
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 36 |
32 |
|
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36 |
33 |
|
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 36 |
34 |
|
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 36 |
35 |
|
Gartner Julius
| 1999 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 36 |
36 |
|
Laton Eryk
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
37 |
|
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 36 |
38 |
|
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 36 |
39 |
|
Hugger Jan
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 36 |
40 |
|
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 36 |
41 |
|
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 36 |
42 |
|
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 36 |
43 |
|
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 36 |
44 |
|
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36 |
45 |
|
Clauss Marc
| 1998 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 36 |
46 |
|
Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed
| 1998 | Astana City |
+ 36 |
47 |
|
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 36 |
48 |
|
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
49 |
|
Van der Burg Joost
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 36 |
50 |
|
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36 |
51 |
|
Wihk Jacob
| 1987 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 36 |
52 |
|
Brandt Nicolas
| 1998 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 36 |
53 |
|
Tsoy Vladimir
| 1997 | Astana City |
+ 36 |
54 |
|
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 36 |
55 |
|
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 36 |
56 |
|
Leinau Joann
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36 |
57 |
|
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 36 |
58 |
|
Rudolph Justin
| 1995 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 36 |
59 |
|
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Belarus |
+ 36 |
60 |
|
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 36 |
61 |
|
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Vlasman CT |
+ 36 |
62 |
|
Marengo Alberto
| 1994 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
63 |
|
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 36 |
64 |
|
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Gazprom |
+ 36 |
65 |
|
Ahrendt Benjamin
| 1990 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 36 |
66 |
|
Giessibl Severin
| 1999 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 36 |
67 |
|
Malgay Lukas
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 36 |
68 |
|
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 36 |
69 |
|
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 36 |
70 |
|
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 36 |
71 |
|
Kulikov Vladislav
| 1996 | Gazprom |
+ 36 |
72 |
|
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 36 |
73 |
|
Mosin Sergey
| 1995 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 36 |
74 |
|
Vanco Filip
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 36 |
75 |
|
Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne
| 1995 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
76 |
|
Babic Adrian
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 36 |
77 |
|
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 36 |
78 |
|
Merseburg Dominik
| 1991 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
+ 36 |
79 |
|
Gießelmann Michel
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36 |
80 |
|
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36 |
81 |
|
Holst Felix
| 1998 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
82 |
|
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 36 |
83 |
|
Banzer Johannes
| 1999 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
84 |
|
Barke Marco
| 1996 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 36 |
85 |
|
Sazanov Andrey
| 1994 | Gazprom |
+ 36 |
86 |
|
Motzkus Silias
| 1994 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 36 |
87 |
|
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Gazprom |
+ 36 |
88 |
|
Müller Viktor
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 36 |
89 |
|
Röber Dominik
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 36 |
90 |
|
Duiunov Vladislav
| 1994 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 36 |
91 |
|
Aschenbrenner Michel
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 36 |
92 |
|
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 36 |
93 |
|
Nekrasov Denis
| 1997 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 36 |
94 |
|
Joeäär Marten
| 1999 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 36 |
95 |
|
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 36 |
96 |
|
Kivistik Gert
| 1995 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 36 |
97 |
|
Kostecki Patryk
| 1993 | Domin Sport |
+ 36 |
98 |
|
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
99 |
|
Franz Alexander
| 1987 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
100 |
|
Fischer Robin
| 1994 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
+ 36 |
101 |
|
Wille Markus
| 1999 | P&S Team Thüringen |
+ 36 |
102 |
|
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 36 |
103 |
|
Wojcik Adam
| 1990 | Domin Sport |
+ 36 |
104 |
|
Clauss Peter
| 1989 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 36 |
105 |
|
Prostokishin Andrey
| 1996 | Marathon Tula CT |
+ 36 |
106 |
|
Eichinger Daniel
| 1995 | Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 36 |
107 |
|
Kaspera Christoph
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 36 |
108 |
|
Zaitsev Ivan
| 1999 | Astana City |
+ 36 |
109 |
|
Ljunggren Carl
| 1996 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 36 |
110 |
|
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 36 |
111 |
|
Bendeguz Bernard
| 1988 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
112 |
|
Rieckmann Tim
| 1990 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 01:01 |
113 |
|
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | Domin Sport |
+ 01:06 |
114 |
|
Altefrohne Patrick
| 1991 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 01:14 |
115 |
|
Strmiska Andrej
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 01:14 |
116 |
|
Otto Jan Henrik
| 1998 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 01:14 |
117 |
|
Schubert Fritjof
| 1996 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
118 |
|
Müller Alexander
| 1986 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 01:14 |
119 |
|
From Erik
| 1985 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 01:14 |
120 |
|
Ziolkowski Wojciech
| 1984 | Domin Sport |
+ 01:14 |
121 |
|
Pung Peeter
| 1996 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 01:14 |
122 |
|
Kirsten Sven
| 1988 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 01:14 |
123 |
|
Büttner Bjorn
| 1985 | elektroland24 Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
124 |
|
Brämer Fabian
| 1998 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 01:14 |
125 |
|
Bauer Alexander
| 1968 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 01:14 |
126 |
|
Ahiyevich Aleh
| 1993 | Belarus |
+ 01:14 |
127 |
|
Tikhonin Evgenii
| 1998 | Gazprom |
+ 01:14 |
128 |
|
Hloza Michal
| 1997 | Slovakia |
+ 01:14 |
129 |
|
Brandlmeier Stefan
| 1993 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:14 |
130 |
|
Nagler Patrick
| 1991 | Triebwerk-Energy CT |
+ 01:14 |
131 |
|
Rutsch Jonas
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 01:26 |
132 |
|
Szasz Adam
| 1997 | Slovakia |
+ 01:41 |
133 |
|
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 01:41 |
134 |
|
Shemetau Mikhail
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 01:41 |
135 |
|
Tsishkou Raman
| 1994 | Belarus |
+ 01:41 |
136 |
|
Kasko David
| 1997 | Slovakia |
+ 01:41 |
137 |
|
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 01:41 |
138 |
|
Wilhelm Felix
| 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
+ 01:41 |
139 |
|
Lienert Thomas
| 1986 | Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. |
+ 01:41 |
140 |
|
Prangel Kristo
| 1998 | Cycling Tartu |
+ 01:41 |
141 |
|
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 01:41 |
142 |
|
Bochkov Kirill
| 1996 | Gazprom |
+ 01:41 |
143 |
|
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 01:41 |
144 |
|
Bialiauski Kanstantsin
| 1998 | Belarus |
+ 02:10 |
145 |
|
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster Uniwheels |
+ 02:10 |
146 |
|
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 02:10 |
147 |
|
Becker Benedikt
| 1985 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 02:10 |
148 |
|
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 02:10 |
149 |
|
Wahner Stefan
| 1997 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 02:10 |
150 |
|
Deutschmann Jan
| 1979 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 02:10 |
151 |
|
Becker Bastian
| 1988 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 02:47 |
152 |
|
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 02:47 |
153 |
|
Loki Bence
| 1994 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 02:56 |
154 |
|
Vietense Jesko
| 1985 | Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam |
+ 03:31 |
155 |
|
Foltan Adrian
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 03:38 |