Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2005 GP Kooperativa

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Piotr Przydzial1974 Poland DHL - Author3t 57' 50"
02Frantisek Rabon1983 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool00"
03Kairat Baigudinov1978 Kazakhstan Cycling Team Capec07"
04Martin Riska1975 Slovakia PSK Whirlpool42"
05Alexander Mironov1984 Russia-42"
06Assan Bazayev1981 Kazakhstan Cycling Team Capec42"
07Paul Crake1976 Australia Corttaec - Graz - Cyl1' 06"
08Krzysztof Mermer1974 Poland Paged - MBK - Scout1' 22"
09Gabor Arany1976 Hungary-1' 22"
10Daniel Okrucinski1980 Poland Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea1' 26"
11Robert Radosz1975 Poland Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea2' 00"
12Matija Kvasina1981 Croatia Perutnina Ptuj2' 24"
13David Tratnik1982 Slovenia Radenska - Rog2' 34"
14Mariusz Witecki1981 Poland DHL - Author2' 34"
15Marek Maciejewski1977 Poland Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea2' 57"
16Andrej Omulec1982 Slovenia Radenska - Rog2' 59"
17Grzegorz Putek1982 Poland Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea3' 44"
18Christian Lener1985 Austria Team APO Sport Linz3' 55"
19Miroslav Keliar1978 Slovakia CK ZP Sport AS Podbrezova4' 10"
20Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic PSK Whirlpool6' 37"
21Wojciech Kalemba1969 Poland Paged - MBK - Scout6' 37"
22Matej Marin1980 Slovenia Perutnina Ptuj6' 37"
23Lukasz Heinrich1979 Czech Republic-6' 37"
24Jaromir Purmensky1970 Czech Republic-6' 37"
25Dawid Krupa1980 Poland Paged - MBK - Scout6' 37"
26Barnabas Vizer1982 Hungary-6' 37"
27Radoslaw Romanik1967 Poland DHL - Author6' 37"
28Alexey Kolessov1984 Kazakhstan Cycling Team Capec6' 49"
29Ondrej Slobodnik1976 Slovakia CK ZP Sport AS Podbrezova7' 08"
30Christian Pömer1977 Austria Team APO Sport Linz10' 22"
31Stanislav Kozubek1980 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha10' 22"
32Krzysztof Ciesielski1974 Poland DHL - Author10' 22"
33Andrey Mizourov1973 Kazakhstan Cycling Team Capec10' 22"
34Michal Skvarka1986 Slovakia-10' 22"
35Evgeni Popov1984 Russia-10' 22"
36Ilya Chernetskiy1984 Russia-10' 22"
37Tom Jerse1986 Slovenia Sava10' 22"
38Matej Gnezda1979 Slovenia Radenska - Rog10' 22"
39Boris Premuzic1968 Slovenia Sava10' 22"
40Patrick Riedesser1975 Austria Team APO Sport Linz10' 22"
41Jan Sipeky1973 Slovakia Dukla Trencin10' 22"
42Werner Faltheiner1974 Austria Corttaec - Graz - Cyl10' 35"
43Martin Blaha1977 Czech Republic ASC Dukla Praha10' 35"
44Jozef Zabka1975 Slovakia Dukla Trencin10' 42"
45Radek Becka1979 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha10' 46"
46Petr Pucelik1972 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha10' 46"
47Friedrich Berein1971 Austria Team APO Sport Linz10' 55"
48Dariusz Skoczylkas1974 Poland DHL - Author10' 59"
49Marcin Gebka1974 Poland DHL - Author10' 59"
Info
RaceGP Kooperativa
Nation Slovakia
Distance161.7 km
DateMay 28th
Edition2005
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four