01 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
04:27:14 |
02 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
03 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Team Idea |
+ 00 |
05 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
06 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
07 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
08 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
09 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
11 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
12 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 |
13 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 00 |
14 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 00 |
16 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
17 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
18 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
19 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
20 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
21 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
22 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
23 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
24 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
25 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
26 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
27 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
28 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
29 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
30 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
31 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
+ 00 |
32 |
Dodi Luca
| 1987 | Team Idea |
+ 00 |
33 |
Cominelli Cristian
| 1988 | Team Idea |
+ 00 |
34 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
35 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 16 |
36 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 16 |
37 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 16 |
38 |
Borchi Stefano
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:25 |
39 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
+ 01:25 |
40 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:25 |
41 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:35 |
42 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - Named |
+ 02:31 |
43 |
Erdin Peter
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 05:50 |
DNF |
Tatarinov Gennadiy
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Yatsevich Kiril
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Cingi Luca
| 1991 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Storchous Anton
| 1992 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Tabini Amedeo
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Bares Jiri
| 1989 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Blaha Martin
| 1977 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Hacecky Martin
| 1988 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Hochmann Jiri
| 1986 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Mixa Marek
| 1985 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Addy Raphael
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Aregger Marcel
| 1990 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Keller Jan
| 1991 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
|
DNF |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Delle Stelle Christian
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia - Coldeportes |
|
DNF |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Nardecchia Umberto
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Grigorev Aleksandr
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Possoni Morris
| 1984 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
|
DNF |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Iriarte Javier
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Busato Matteo
| 1987 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Garofalo Vincenzo
| 1982 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Hayakawa Tomohiro
| 1990 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Testa Antonio
| 1984 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Berdos Oleg
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Fanelli Stiven
| 1987 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Maggiore Gianluca
| 1985 | Utensilnord - Named |
|
DNF |
Piscopiello Fabio
| 1985 | Utensilnord - Named |
|