01 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
03:46:15 |
02 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 05 |
03 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 43 |
04 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 43 |
05 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 43 |
06 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 43 |
07 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | - |
+ 43 |
08 |
Urban Malte
| 1974 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 43 |
09 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 43 |
10 |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 43 |
11 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Fidea |
+ 43 |
12 |
Jimenez Marco
| 1982 | Hadimec |
+ 43 |
13 |
Schinker Nico
| 1987 | - |
+ 43 |
14 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 43 |
15 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 43 |
16 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 43 |
17 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | Hadimec |
+ 43 |
18 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 43 |
19 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 43 |
20 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 43 |
21 |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | - |
+ 43 |
22 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 43 |
23 |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
+ 43 |
24 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 43 |
25 |
Patzer Philip
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 43 |
26 |
Bloks Hans
| 1982 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 43 |
27 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 43 |
28 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | - |
+ 43 |
29 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 43 |
30 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 43 |
31 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 43 |
32 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 43 |
33 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 43 |
34 |
Michely Kim
| 1988 | - |
+ 43 |
35 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Hadimec |
+ 43 |
36 |
Fries Steve
| 1975 | - |
+ 43 |
37 |
Würth Ben
| 1982 | - |
+ 43 |
38 |
Fransen Rick
| 1985 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 43 |
39 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 43 |
40 |
Craven Dan
| 1983 | - |
+ 43 |
41 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 43 |
42 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 43 |
43 |
Hansen Martin
| 1981 | - |
+ 43 |
44 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 43 |
45 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 43 |
46 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Hadimec |
+ 43 |
47 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | - |
+ 43 |
48 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 43 |
49 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 43 |
50 |
Renäng Viktor
| 1986 | - |
+ 43 |
51 |
Sibl Jiri
| 1987 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 43 |
52 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 43 |
53 |
Brouwer Gijs
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 43 |
54 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 43 |
55 |
Lund Anders
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 43 |
56 |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
+ 43 |
57 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 43 |
58 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 43 |
59 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 43 |
60 |
Pudahl Pedersen Søren
| 1987 | - |
+ 43 |
61 |
Botman Wim
| 1985 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
62 |
Fernandez Constantino
| 1973 | - |
+ 43 |
63 |
Hoeben Bjorn
| 1980 | Time - Van Hemert |
+ 43 |
64 |
Vierbergen Lars
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 43 |
65 |
Lindgren Emil
| 1985 | - |
+ 43 |
66 |
Gressnich Patrick
| 1984 | - |
+ 43 |
67 |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 01:00 |
68 |
Lisowicz Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:00 |
69 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 01:03 |
70 |
Heitmann Finn
| 1985 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 01:06 |
71 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 02:18 |
72 |
Angeli Fabio
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:20 |
73 |
Lang Martin
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 02:25 |
74 |
Bjelkmark Jonas
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:25 |
75 |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 02:25 |
76 |
Dees Tim
| 1988 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 02:25 |
77 |
Trunec Michal
| 1985 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 02:25 |
78 |
Van der Stoep Mareo
| 1985 | - |
+ 02:25 |
79 |
Pohl Dennis
| 1986 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 02:28 |
80 |
Hess Karsten
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 02:28 |
81 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 43 |
82 |
Heiny Stefan
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:07 |
83 |
Weyland Christian
| 1978 | - |
+ 05:50 |
84 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 06:01 |
85 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 06:01 |
86 |
Appelbaum Frank
| 1986 | - |
+ 06:01 |
87 |
Fumagalli Andrea
| 1984 | - |
+ 06:01 |
88 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 06:01 |
89 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai |
+ 06:01 |
90 |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 06:03 |
91 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 06:05 |
92 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 06:26 |
93 |
Odgaard Nielsen Jesper
| 1984 | - |
+ 09:06 |
94 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 09:06 |
95 |
Gollhardt Björn
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 09:06 |
96 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | - |
+ 11:33 |
97 |
Laterza Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 12:56 |
98 |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 12:56 |
99 |
Klein Philipp
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 14:18 |
100 |
Polishchuk Maksym
| 1984 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 14:51 |
101 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 14:51 |
102 |
Van der Lijn Robin
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 14:51 |
103 |
Klessa Tim
| 1987 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 18:25 |
104 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
+ 18:25 |
105 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 21:00 |
106 |
Diseviscourt Ralph
| 1976 | - |
+ 21:00 |
107 |
Huenders Mitchell
| 1988 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 21:00 |
108 |
Dijkshoorn Geert
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:00 |
109 |
Claerebout David
| 1987 | - |
+ 21:02 |
110 |
Freres Claude
| 1984 | - |
+ 21:02 |
111 |
Schouten Douwe
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:02 |
112 |
Horst Menno
| 1986 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 21:02 |
113 |
Barnum Mark
| 1982 | - |
+ 21:02 |
114 |
Suraylov Andriy
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:06 |
115 |
Vogel Karsten
| 1978 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 21:06 |
116 |
De Rooj Paul
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 21:06 |
117 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 21:08 |
118 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 21:09 |
119 |
Degano Claude
| 1966 | - |
+ 21:11 |
120 |
Faltys Jiiri
| 1983 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 21:11 |
121 |
Huberty Luc
| 1971 | - |
+ 21:11 |
122 |
Bentner Paul
| 1977 | - |
+ 21:11 |
123 |
Anelli Fabio
| 1988 | - |
+ 21:11 |
124 |
Wirtz Kim
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:11 |
125 |
Schmitt Robert
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:29 |
126 |
Colombo Daniele
| 1986 | - |
+ 21:44 |
OOT |
Andersson Lars
| 1988 | - |
|
OOT |
Johansson Marcus
| 1988 | - |
|
OOT |
Simek Jan
| 1986 | NCH - Team Cube |
|
OOT |
Lilholt Guytan
| 1988 | - |
|
OOT |
Andreasen Simon
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Rothstein Marcel
| 1985 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
OOT |
Scheerens Pieter
| 1982 | - |
|
OOT |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
OOT |
Schaack Ben
| 1970 | - |
|
OOT |
Battestini David
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Wietor Gerard
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Triebel Pascal
| 1966 | - |
|
DNF |
Reinesch Laurent
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Weyer Tom
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Calvo Carlos
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Vrolijkx Danny
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Fogen Steve
| 1979 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Kirsch Carlo
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
|