2018 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 2.Sep 20:08) Comments

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Wibatech Merx 7R

1 Paterski, Maciej 1986
2 Rutkiewicz, Marek 1981
3 Stepniak, Grzegorz 1989
4 Janiszewski, Sylwester 1988
5 Marycz, Jaroslaw 1987
6 Warchol, Bartosz 1992
7 Morajko, Jacek 1981

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

11 Gradek, Kamil 1990
12 Sajnok, Szymon 1997
13 Paluta, Michal 1995
14 Bernas, Pawel 1990
15 Brozyna, Piotr 1995
16 Taciak, Mateusz 1984
17 Franczak, Pawel 1991

Team Hurom

21 Zielinski, Kamil 1988
22 Buts, Vitaliy 1986
23 Vasylyuk, Andriy 1987
24 Piaskowy, Emanuel 1991
25 Bartkiewicz, Andrzej 1991
26 Laton, Eryk 1993
27 Kaczmarek, Jakub 1993

Elkov - Author

31 Barta, Jan 1984
32 Buchacek, Thomas 1978
33 Cerny, Josef 1993
34 Kukrle, Michael 1994
35 Hacecky, Vojtech 1987
36 Zahalka, Matej 1993
37 Konwa, Piotr 1995

Poland

41 Pawlak, Tobiasz 1995
42 Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 1974
43 Kostecki, Patryk 1993
44 Maciejuk, Filip 1999
45 Wojcik, Adam 1990
46 Detko, Artur 1983
47 Domagalski, Karol 1989

Adria Mobil

51 Brajkovic, Janez 1983
52 Rogina, Radoslav 1979
53 Golcer, Jure 1977
54 Rajovic, Dusan 1997
55 Katrasnik, Gasper 1995
56 Per, Gorazd 1997
57 Groselj, Ziga 1993

LKT Team Brandenburg

61 Taebling, Paul 1999
62 Appelt, Leo 1997
63 Bokeloh, Jonas 1996
64 Rudys, Paul 1998
65 Malcharek, Moritz 1997
67 Banusch, Richard 1998

Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg

71 Kerkhof, Tim 1993
72 Brusselman, Twan 1993
73 Oreel, Lars 1999
74 Blummel, Robin 1999
75 Vodicka, Camden 1999
76 Van Der Heijden, Maiko 1997
77 Van Loon, Jordi 1996

Pardus Tufo - Prostejov

81 Hnik, Karel 1991
82 Zubenko, Mykyta 1995
83 Tyrpekl, Karel 1999
84 Barta, Tomas 1999
85 Dolnicek, Marek 1999
87 Lichnovsky, Ludek 1995

Voster Uniwheels

91 Stachowiak, Adam 1989
92 Komar, Mateusz 1985
93 Grabis, Mateusz 1994
94 Banaszek, Adrian 1993
95 Podlaski, Michal 1988
96 Parma, Krzysztof 1987
97 Krawczyk, Szymon 1998

My Bike - Stevens

101 Kuen, Maximilian 1992
102 Mastaller, Stefan 1995
103 Umhaller, Thomas 1995
104 Korosec, Rok 1993
105 Bajc, Andi 1988
106 Kusztor, Peter 1984
107 Pelikan, Janos 1995

Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam

111 Friedl, Nils 1997
112 Bosman, Patrick 1994
113 Hofer, Andreas 1991
114 Eichinger, Daniel 1995
115 Graf, Andreas 1985
116 Rapp, Jonas 1994
117 Loderer, Timon 1991

Minsk Cycling Club

121 Ivashkin, Anton 1996
122 Vorganov, Eduard 1982
123 Papok, Siarhei 1988
124 Ramanau, Raman 1994
125 Sobal, Yauheni 1981

Pannon Cycling Team

131 Simon, Peter 1991
132 Hollo, Botond 1992
133 Zathureczky, Mark 1997
134 Szatmary, Andras 1990
135 Szöllosi, Ferenc 1998
136 Dina, Daniel 1997
137 Orosz, Gergely 1999

Astana City

141 Akhmetov, Galym 1995
142 Kuzmin, Anton 1996
143 Luchshenko, Sergey 1994
144 Nikitin, Matvey 1992
145 Zaitsev, Ivan 1999
146 Tsoy, Vladimir 1997

Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels

151 Fortin, Filippo 1989
152 Eibegger, Markus 1984
153 Krizek, Matthias 1988
154 Lehner, Daniel 1994
155 Kierner, Florian 1999
156 Schlemmer, Lukas 1995
157 Mangertseder, Matthias 1998

Team Novo Nordisk

161 Calabria, Fabio 1987
162 Henttala, Joonas 1991
163 Lozano Riba, David 1988
164 Peron, Andrea 1988
165 Planet, Charles 1993
166 Poli, Umberto 1996
167 Kamstra, Brian 1993

Staki - Technoroma

171 Lasinis, Venantas 1997
172 Siskevicius, Paulius 1993
173 Gembeckas, Tomas 1996
174 Kupstaitis, Povilas 1999
176 Ceremisinov, Artur 1999

Metec - TKH p/b Mantel

181 Ariesen, Johim 1988
182 Eising, Tijmen 1991
183 Gmelich Meijling, Jarno 1989
184 Hamelink, Jasper 1990
185 Krul, Stef 1995
186 De Laat, Jasper 1994
187 De Lange, Thijs 1994

Latvia

191 Gavars, Eriks Toms 1997
192 Kanepejs, Deins 1995
193 Sergis, Kaspars 1992
194 Ansons, Kristers 1999
195 Pelcers, Kristaps 1999
196 Vosekalns, Andris 1992
197 Korbergs Ulvis, Horens 1998

Marathon Tula CT

201 Piskunov, Maksim 1997
202 Nekrasov, Denis 1997
203 Sukhov, Maxim 1997
204 Manakov, Victor 1992
205 Duiunov, Vladislav 1994
206 Ershov, Artur 1990
207 Prostokishin, Andrey 1996

Start Team Gusto

211 Afewerki, Elyas 1992
212 Devos, Gert-Jan 1991
213 Aular, Orluis 1996
214 Musie, Simon 1998
215 Bazan, Oscar 1999

Monkey Town

221 Looij, Andre 1995
222 Van Luijk, Sven 1989
223 Santoro, Antonio 1989
224 De Jonge, Maarten 1985
225 Kleiman, Wim 1993
226 Pluto, Martins 1998
227 Van Der Veekens, Mel 1998

Heizomat Rad-Net.De

231 Hollmann, Juri 1999
232 Haller, Patrick 1997
233 Nolde, Tobias 1998
234 Reutter, Sven 1996
235 Rohde, Leon 1995
236 Treubel, Pascal 1997

Dukla Banska Bystrica

241 Tybor, Patrik 1987
242 Canecky, Marek 1988
243 Oros, Samuel 1998
244 Taragel, Filip 1992
245 Melis, Matus 1999

Top 10 [2018]

1. Taciak, Mateusz 12:09:31
2. Maciejuk, Filip 12:09:34
3. Gradek, Kamil 12:09:41
4. Barta, Jan 12:09:55
5. Cerny, Josef 12:10:02
6. Hollmann, Juri 12:10:10
7. Sajnok, Szymon 12:10:11
8. Golcer, Jure 12:10:27
9. Paterski, Maciej 12:10:33
10. Stachowiak, Adam 12:10:35

Former winners

Laton, Eryk (2016)
Paterski, Maciej (2017)

Former second & third

Domagalski, Karol (2017)
Komar, Mateusz (2007)
Zielinski, Kamil (2017)

Stagewinners (8)

Laton, Eryk 2
Zielinski, Kamil 2
Fortin, Filippo 1
Komar, Mateusz 1
Maciejuk, Filip 1
Paterski, Maciej 1
Schlemmer, Lukas 1
Stepniak, Grzegorz 1

Oldest rider

Rebiewski, Jaroslaw 44y 3m 4d
Golcer, Jure 40y 10m 22d
Buchacek, Thomas 40y 2m 27d
Rogina, Radoslav 39y 3m
Sobal, Yauheni 37y 1m 26d

Youngest rider

Vodicka, Camden 18y 5m 13d
Taebling, Paul 18y 5m 18d
Pelcers, Kristaps 18y 6m 15d
Dolnicek, Marek 18y 6m 26d
Kupstaitis, Povilas 18y 7m 23d

FC-rank

187. Cerny, Josef 444
269. Paterski, Maciej 330
309. Sajnok, Szymon 292
341. Rogina, Radoslav 260
352. Fortin, Filippo 249
376. Looij, Andre 230
385. Barta, Jan 225
393. Bernas, Pawel 222
414. Gradek, Kamil 213
426. Rajovic, Dusan 206