2018 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:09:31
02 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling + 03
03 Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10
04 Jan Barta 1984 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 24
05 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 31
06 Juri Hollmann 1999 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 39
07 Szymon Sajnok 1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 40
08 Jure Golcer 1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil + 56
09 Maciej Paterski 1986 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:02
10 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 01:04
11 Victor Manakov 1992 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 01:06
12 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:10
13 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:12
14 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Team Hurom + 01:14
15 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 01:15
16 Patrick Haller 1997 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 01:19
17 Wim Kleiman 1993 Netherlands Monkey Town + 01:22
18 Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary My Bike - Stevens + 01:25
19 Leon Rohde 1995 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 01:28
20 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Kazakhstan Astana City + 01:31
21 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:32
22 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:32
23 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Poland Team Hurom + 01:34
24 Janez Brajkovic 1983 Slovenia Adria Mobil + 01:36
25 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:37
26 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia Adria Mobil + 01:38
27 Lars Oreel 1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:43
28 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:45
29 Tobias Nolde 1998 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 01:47
30 Patrik Tybor 1987 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:54
31 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:55
32 Jordi Van Loon 1996 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:56
33 Karol Domagalski 1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling + 01:57
34 Stef Krul 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 01:57
35 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 01:58
36 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Adria Mobil + 01:58
37 Peter Kusztor 1984 Hungary My Bike - Stevens + 02:04
38 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 02:04
39 Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:05
40 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Team Hurom + 02:07
41 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria My Bike - Stevens + 02:08
42 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:10
43 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Netherlands Monkey Town + 02:10
44 Gorazd Per 1997 Slovenia Adria Mobil + 02:11
45 Tijmen Eising 1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:12
46 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Poland Domin Sport + 02:15
47 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 02:15
48 Patrick Bosman 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 02:16
49 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 02:16
50 Twan Brusselman 1993 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:17
51 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil + 02:18
52 Thijs De Lange 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:19
53 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:21
54 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 02:21
55 Jasper De Laat 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 02:22
56 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:23
57 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club + 02:23
58 Andrea Peron 1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk + 02:24
59 Charles Planet 1993 France Team Novo Nordisk + 02:25
60 Florian Kierner 1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:26
61 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Kazakhstan Astana City + 02:33
62 Daniel Lehner 1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:35
63 Piotr Konwa 1995 Poland Elkov - Author + 02:36
64 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 02:41
65 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil + 02:43
66 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 02:44
67 Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens + 02:45
68 Peter Simon 1991 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team + 02:47
69 Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens + 02:51
70 Martins Pluto 1998 Latvia Monkey Town + 02:51
71 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 02:53
72 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Netherlands Monkey Town + 02:59
73 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Team Hurom + 03:02
74 Joonas Henttala 1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk + 03:06
75 Tomas Barta 1999 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:14
76 Artur Ershov 1990 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 03:16
77 David Lozano Riba 1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk + 03:24
78 Michal Podlaski 1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 03:27
79 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Poland Domin Sport + 03:29
80 Johim Ariesen 1988 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 03:32
81 Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team + 03:34
82 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:36
83 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 03:52
84 Orluis Aular 1996 Venezuela Start Team Gusto + 04:12
85 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 04:14
86 Andras Szatmary 1990 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team + 04:42
87 Umberto Poli 1996 Italy Team Novo Nordisk + 04:57
88 Antonio Santoro 1989 Italy Monkey Town + 05:12
89 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 05:16
90 Richard Banusch 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:27
91 Mykyta Zubenko 1995 Ukraine Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 05:50
92 Markus Eibegger 1984 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 05:50
93 Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom + 05:56
94 Tim Kerkhof 1993 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:01
95 Venantas Lasinis 1997 Lithuania Staki - Technoroma + 06:22
96 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Kazakhstan Astana City + 06:28
97 Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia - + 06:34
98 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 06:40
99 Paul Taebling 1999 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:46
100 Maiko Van Der Heijden 1997 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:12
101 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team + 07:23
102 Fabio Calabria 1987 Australia Team Novo Nordisk + 07:28
103 Oscar Bazan 1999 Argentina Start Team Gusto + 07:28
104 Sven Reutter 1996 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De + 07:33
105 Stefan Mastaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens + 07:45
106 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 07:59
107 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 08:05
108 Kristaps Pelcers 1999 Latvia - + 08:16
109 Artur Detko 1983 Poland Domin Sport + 08:23
110 Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens + 08:27
111 Adam Wojcik 1990 Poland Domin Sport + 08:28
112 Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:32
113 Elyas Afewerki 1992 Eritrea Start Team Gusto + 08:56
114 Kaspars Sergis 1992 Latvia - + 09:09
115 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 09:52
116 Mel Van Der Veekens 1998 Netherlands Monkey Town + 10:05
117 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport + 11:22
118 Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11:46
119 Botond Hollo 1992 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team + 12:15
120 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 12:32
121 Ivan Zaitsev 1999 Kazakhstan Astana City + 13:08
122 Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 13:34
123 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 13:56
124 Kristers Ansons 1999 Latvia - + 14:05
125 Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 14:05
126 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT + 15:40
127 Nils Friedl 1997 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam + 16:55
128 Simon Musie 1998 Eritrea Start Team Gusto + 18:06
129 Moritz Malcharek 1997 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 18:19
130 Gergely Orosz 1999 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team + 23:41
131 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 27:56

Info

RaceSzlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Nation Poland
DateJune 1st-3rd
Edition2018
Classification2.1
Leader M.Taciak
Youth F.Maciejuk
Points S.Sajnok
Mountain M.Podlaski
Extra Compare top four

Mateusz Taciak