Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 05.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Thomas Stewart 1990 ONE Pro Cycling 04:31:2524+ 03:45
02 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Elkov - Author + 0035+ 13:28
03 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 0029+ 04:58
04 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 0027+ 04:26
05 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 0019+ 02:59
06 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 0021+ 03:11
07 Pawel Franczak 1991 Team Hurom + 3517+ 02:30
08 Karol Domagalski 1989 ONE Pro Cycling + 3503+ 30
09 Hayden McCormick 1994 ONE Pro Cycling + 3512+ 01:47
10 Eryk Laton 1993 Team Hurom + 3547+ 15:29
11 Jonas Koch 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3525+ 04:06
12 Robert Kessler 1995 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3523+ 03:45
13 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 3505+ 42
14 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team + 3540+ 14:39
15 Maciej Paterski 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 350113:06:58
16 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Domin Sport + 3502+ 03
17 Josef Cerny 1993 Elkov - Author + 3534+ 09:22
18 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Elkov - Author + 3555+ 17:31
19 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster Uniwheels + 3504+ 33
20 Pawel Bernas 1990 Domin Sport + 3509+ 01:26
21 Kamil Gradek 1990 ONE Pro Cycling + 3907+ 57
22 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3906+ 55
23 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 3908+ 01:22
24 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Team Hurom + 3951+ 16:43
25 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Team Hurom + 3930+ 05:01
26 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Team Hurom + 3911+ 01:35
27 Tom Baylis 1996 ONE Pro Cycling + 3916+ 02:19
28 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech - Fuji + 3945+ 14:58
29 Karel Hnik 1991 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 3915+ 02:06
30 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Kolss - BDC Team + 3952+ 16:49
31 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Team Hurom + 3954+ 17:15
32 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Team + 3943+ 14:43
33 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 3914+ 02:03
34 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3910+ 01:29
35 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Voster Uniwheels + 3938+ 14:35
36 Marek Sipos 1996 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 3932+ 05:53
37 Wociech Migdal 1991 Team Hurom + 3958+ 18:25
38 Steele von Hoff 1987 ONE Pro Cycling + 3939+ 14:38
39 Michal Podlaski 1988 Voster Uniwheels + 3922+ 03:43
40 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster Uniwheels + 3942+ 14:43
41 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3920+ 03:10
42 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss - BDC Team + 3941+ 14:43
43 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Elkov - Author + 3949+ 16:26
44 Jacek Morajko 1981 Wibatech - Fuji + 3913+ 02:01
45 Pavel Camrda 1996 Elkov - Author + 3926+ 04:22
46 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Elkov - Author + 3928+ 04:53
47 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech - Fuji + 4737+ 13:50
48 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Domin Sport + 4744+ 14:43
49 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Kolss - BDC Team + 4736+ 13:30
50 Artur Detko 1983 Domin Sport + 4746+ 15:26
51 Carl Soballa 1994 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5231+ 05:23
52 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster Uniwheels + 01:0365+ 22:31
53 Tomas Capek 1998 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 01:0362+ 21:05
54 Szymon Tracz 1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 01:0757+ 18:02
55 James Oram 1993 ONE Pro Cycling + 01:0718+ 02:57
56 Petr Hampl 1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 01:0733+ 07:40
57 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Wibatech - Fuji + 01:0750+ 16:31
58 Yauheni Karaliok 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:0763+ 21:17
59 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Wibatech - Fuji + 01:1453+ 17:09
60 Matej Zahalka 1993 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 01:3148+ 15:55
61 Frederik Hähnel 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:3661+ 19:02
62 Peter Williams 1986 ONE Pro Cycling + 01:3656+ 17:59
63 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Domin Sport + 01:3667+ 23:21
64 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster Uniwheels + 01:3664+ 21:40
65 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster Uniwheels + 01:4460+ 18:47
66 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 01:4466+ 22:41
67 Malte Jürss 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:4468+ 24:00
68 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 05:1759+ 18:45
69 Adrian Kucharek 1994 Domin Sport + 05:1770+ 27:14
70 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:1769+ 24:17
71 Matej Stibinger 1997 SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 05:1771+ 28:09
DNS Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 999
DNF Kacper Gronkiewicz 1993 Domin Sport 999
DNF Patryk Kostecki 1993 Domin Sport 999
DNF Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Raman Tsishkou 1994 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club 999
DNF Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 SKC Tufo - Prostejov 999
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 SKC Tufo - Prostejov 999
DNF Martin Spudel 1997 SKC Tufo - Prostejov 999

Info

Race Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Nation Poland
Stage 05.stage
Type Hills
Distance 171.2 km
StartRadoszyce
FinishKońskie
DateJune 4th (2017)
Leader M.Paterski
Youth P.Brozyna
Mountain K.Zielinski
Mountain M.Rutkiewicz

Thomas Stewart