2017 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice13:06:58
02Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Domin Sport+ 03
03Karol Domagalski1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling+ 30
04Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 33
05Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 42
06Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 55
07Kamil Gradek1990 Poland ONE Pro Cycling+ 57
08Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 01:22
09Pawel Bernas1990 Poland Domin Sport+ 01:26
10Piotr Brozyna1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 01:29
11Bartosz Warchol1992 Poland Team Hurom+ 01:35
12Hayden McCormick1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling+ 01:47
13Jacek Morajko1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 02:01
14Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 02:03
15Karel Hnik1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 02:06
16Tom Baylis1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 02:19
17Pawel Franczak1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 02:30
18James Oram1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling+ 02:57
19Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 02:59
20Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 03:10
21Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 03:11
22Michal Podlaski1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 03:43
23Robert Kessler1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 03:45
24Thomas Stewart1990 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 03:45
25Jonas Koch1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 04:06
26Pavel Camrda1996 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 04:22
27Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club+ 04:26
28Thomas Buchacek1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 04:53
29Adrian Honkisz1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 04:58
30Stanislaw Aniolkowski1997 Poland Team Hurom+ 05:01
31Carl Soballa1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 05:23
32Marek Sipos1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 05:53
33Petr Hampl1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 07:40
34Josef Cerny1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 09:22
35Jiri Polnicky1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 13:28
36Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 13:30
37Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 13:50
38Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 14:35
39Steele von Hoff1987 Australia ONE Pro Cycling+ 14:38
40Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 14:39
41Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 14:43
42Mateusz Komar1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 14:43
43Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team+ 14:43
44Jaroslaw Marycz1987 Poland Domin Sport+ 14:43
45Wojciech Sykala1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 14:58
46Artur Detko1983 Poland Domin Sport+ 15:26
47Eryk Laton1993 Poland Team Hurom+ 15:29
48Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 15:55
49Alois Kankovsky1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 16:26
50Dominik Oborsky1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 16:31
51Bartlomiej Matysiak1984 Poland Team Hurom+ 16:43
52Adrian Banaszek1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team+ 16:49
53Sylwester Janiszewski1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji+ 17:09
54Konrad Tomasiak1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 17:15
55Vojtech Hacecky1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author+ 17:31
56Peter Williams1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling+ 17:59
57Szymon Tracz1998 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur+ 18:02
58Wociech Migdal1991 Poland Team Hurom+ 18:25
59Kamil Malecki1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 18:45
60Mateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 18:47
61Frederik Hähnel1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 19:02
62Tomas Capek1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy+ 21:05
63Yauheni Karaliok1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 21:17
64Szymon Krawczyk1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 21:40
65Krzysztof Parma1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels+ 22:31
66Mikhail Shemetau1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 22:41
67Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Domin Sport+ 23:21
68Malte Jürss1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 24:00
69Paul Rudys1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg+ 24:17
70Adrian Kucharek1994 Poland Domin Sport+ 27:14
71Matej Stibinger1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov+ 28:09
Info
RaceSzlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Nation Poland
DateJune 1st-4th
Edition2017
Classification2.1
Leader M.Paterski
Youth P.Brozyna
Mountain K.Zielinski
Mountain M.Rutkiewicz
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Maciej Paterski