2017 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:06:58
02 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Poland Domin Sport + 03
03 Karol Domagalski 1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling + 30
04 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 33
05 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 42
06 Lukasz Owsian 1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 55
07 Kamil Gradek 1990 Poland ONE Pro Cycling + 57
08 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 01:22
09 Pawel Bernas 1990 Poland Domin Sport + 01:26
10 Piotr Brozyna 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:29
11 Bartosz Warchol 1992 Poland Team Hurom + 01:35
12 Hayden McCormick 1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling + 01:47
13 Jacek Morajko 1981 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 02:01
14 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 02:03
15 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 02:06
16 Tom Baylis 1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 02:19
17 Pawel Franczak 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 02:30
18 James Oram 1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling + 02:57
19 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 02:59
20 Michal Paluta 1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 03:10
21 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 03:11
22 Michal Podlaski 1988 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 03:43
23 Robert Kessler 1995 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:45
24 Thomas Stewart 1990 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 03:45
25 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 04:06
26 Pavel Camrda 1996 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 04:22
27 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club + 04:26
28 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 04:53
29 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 04:58
30 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland Team Hurom + 05:01
31 Carl Soballa 1994 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 05:23
32 Marek Sipos 1996 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 05:53
33 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 07:40
34 Josef Cerny 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 09:22
35 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 13:28
36 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 13:30
37 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 13:50
38 Mateusz Nowaczek 1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 14:35
39 Steele von Hoff 1987 Australia ONE Pro Cycling + 14:38
40 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 14:39
41 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 14:43
42 Mateusz Komar 1985 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 14:43
43 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team + 14:43
44 Jaroslaw Marycz 1987 Poland Domin Sport + 14:43
45 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 14:58
46 Artur Detko 1983 Poland Domin Sport + 15:26
47 Eryk Laton 1993 Poland Team Hurom + 15:29
48 Matej Zahalka 1993 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 15:55
49 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 16:26
50 Dominik Oborsky 1992 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 16:31
51 Bartlomiej Matysiak 1984 Poland Team Hurom + 16:43
52 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Poland Kolss - BDC Team + 16:49
53 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Poland Wibatech - Fuji + 17:09
54 Konrad Tomasiak 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 17:15
55 Vojtech Hacecky 1987 Czech Republic Elkov - Author + 17:31
56 Peter Williams 1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 17:59
57 Szymon Tracz 1998 Poland Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 18:02
58 Wociech Migdal 1991 Poland Team Hurom + 18:25
59 Kamil Malecki 1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18:45
60 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 18:47
61 Frederik Hähnel 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 19:02
62 Tomas Capek 1998 Czech Republic Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 21:05
63 Yauheni Karaliok 1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 21:17
64 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 21:40
65 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels + 22:31
66 Mikhail Shemetau 1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club + 22:41
67 Jaroslaw Rebiewski 1974 Poland Domin Sport + 23:21
68 Malte Jürss 1996 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 24:00
69 Paul Rudys 1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg + 24:17
70 Adrian Kucharek 1994 Poland Domin Sport + 27:14
71 Matej Stibinger 1997 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov + 28:09

Info

RaceSzlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Nation Poland
DateJune 1st-4th
Edition2017
Classification2.1
Leader M.Paterski
Youth P.Brozyna
Mountain M.Rutkiewicz
Mountain K.Zielinski
Extra Compare top four

Maciej Paterski