Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2018 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Filip Maciejuk1999 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling12t 09' 34"
02Juri Hollmann1999 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De36"
03Szymon Sajnok1997 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice37"
04Patrick Haller1997 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De1' 16"
05Vladimir Tsoy1997 Kazakhstan Astana City1' 28"
06Dusan Rajovic1997 Serbia Adria Mobil1' 35"
07Lars Oreel1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1' 40"
08Tobias Nolde1998 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De1' 44"
09Jordi Van Loon1996 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1' 53"
10Szymon Krawczyk1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels1' 55"
11Gorazd Per1997 Slovenia Adria Mobil2' 08"
12Florian Kierner1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2' 23"
13Andi Bajc1988 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens2' 42"
14Martin Pluto1998 Latvia Monkey Town2' 48"
15Tomas Barta1999 Czech Republic Pardus Tufo - Prostejov3' 11"
16Daniel Dina1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team3' 31"
17Orluis Aular1996 Venezuela Start Team Gusto4' 09"
18Denis Nekrasov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT4' 11"
19Umberto Poli1996 Italy Team Novo Nordisk4' 54"
20Richard Banusch1998 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg5' 24"
21Venantas Lasinis1997 Lithuania Staki - Technoroma6' 19"
22Anton Kuzmin1996 Kazakhstan Astana City6' 25"
23Eriks-Tom Gavars1997 Latvia-6' 31"
24Paul Taebling1999 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg6' 43"
25Maiko Van Der Heijden1997 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg7' 09"
26Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team7' 20"
27Nehuen Bazan1999 Argentina Start Team Gusto7' 25"
28Sven Reutter1996 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.De7' 30"
29Maksim Piskunov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT8' 02"
30Kristaps Pelcers1999 Latvia-8' 13"
31Matthias Mangertseder1998 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8' 29"
32Andrey Prostokishin1996 Russia Marathon Tula CT9' 49"
33Mel Van Der Veekens1998 Netherlands Monkey Town10' 02"
34Samuel Oros1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica11' 43"
35Anton Ivashkin1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club12' 29"
36Ivan Zaitsev1999 Kazakhstan Astana City13' 05"
37Kristers Ansons1999 Latvia-14' 02"
38Maxim Sukhov1997 Russia Marathon Tula CT15' 37"
39Nils Friedl1997 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam16' 52"
40Simon Musie1998 Eritrea Start Team Gusto18' 03"
41Moritz Malcharek1997 Germany LKT Team Brandenburg18' 16"
42Gergely Orosz1999 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team23' 38"
Info
RaceSzlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Nation Poland
DateJune 1st-3rd
Edition2018
Classification2.1
ExtraCompare top four

Filip Maciejuk