2017 Bergen (NC)

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Henrik Sandal 1995 Norway Team FixIT.no 2t 43' 35"
02 Audun Brekke Fløtten 1990 Norway Uno-X Development Team 02"
03 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop 08"
04 Frederik Engebretsen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 09"
05 Fredrik Strand Galta 1992 Norway Team Coop 11"
06 Ola Jorde 1994 Norway IK Hero 11"
07 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 11"
08 Kristian Kulset 1995 Norway Uno-X Development Team 11"
09 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Asker CK 11"
10 Christian Pjåka 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 11"
11 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Norway Bergen CK 11"
12 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 11"
13 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Norway Asker CK 11"
14 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 11"
15 Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Norway Bygdø IL 11"
16 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Norway Team FixIT.no 11"
17 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway TVK 15"
18 Kristian Tjønneland 1995 Norway - 17"
19 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby 1983 Norway Bærum OCK 17"
20 Jonas Hjorth 1993 Norway Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 17"
21 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Norway Stavanger SK 17"
22 Sedrik Ullebø 1998 Norway Uno-X Development Team 17"
23 Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 17"
24 Mathias Skjold 1996 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 17"
25 Jonas Orset 1990 Norway IK Hero 17"
26 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Norway Sandefjord SK 17"
27 Vidar Mehl 1987 Norway - 17"
28 Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Norway Bergen CK 17"
29 Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Norway Bergen CK 17"
30 Andreas Skjælø Jacobsen 1996 Norway Team FixIT.no 17"
31 Eirik Josten 1996 Norway Lillehammer CK 17"
32 Marius Wold 1998 Norway IK Hero 17"
33 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway TVK 17"
34 Andre Rahd Bekken 1990 Norway Asker CK 17"
35 Per Strømseth 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 25"
36 Kristian Klevgård 1993 Norway TVK 25"
37 Sindre Kulset 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 33"
38 Erik Nordsæter Resell 1996 Norway Uno-X Development Team 33"
39 Eirik Bruland 1995 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 33"
40 Ola Lierhagen 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 33"
41 Jone Ellingsen 1984 Norway Sandnes SK 33"
42 Eirik Sætra-Pedersen 1997 Norway Kristiansands CK 33"
43 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen 1990 Norway - 45"
44 Jon Sæverås Breivold 1995 Norway Team FixIT.no 47"
45 Lars Saugstad 1997 Norway Uno-X Development Team 1' 03"
46 Åsmund Romstad Løvik 1989 Norway Team FixIT.no 1' 21"
47 Joakim Johnsen 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK 2' 06"
48 Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Norway Grenland SK 2' 45"
49 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Norway Asker CK 2' 45"
50 Jonas Bråten 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 5' 22"
51 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK 5' 22"
52 Henrik Lorentz Burchardt 1996 Norway 6' 10"
53 Jan William Jensen 1994 Norway Team FixIT.no 9' 45"
54 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Norway
55 Erik Ysland 1998 Norway
56 Kjetil Isaksen 1975 Norway -
57 Christer Nygard Dale 1992 Norway Nordhorland SK
58 Even Vangsnes 1997 Norway Bærum OCK
59 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Norway Ringerike SK
60 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
61 Johan Bakken 1992 Norway Sandefjord SK
62 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 Norway TVK
63 Vetle Lunde 1995 Norway Bergen CK
64 Magnus Drivenes 1995 Norway Bygdø IL
65 Øyvind Hoe Skog 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK
66 Kristjan Osaland 1998 Norway Sandnes SK
67 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Asker CK
68 Vidar Vikestad 1997 Norway -
69 Mathias Vea 1994 Norway Kristiansands CK
70 Erik Gellein Halvorsen 1998 Norway Sandefjord SK
71 Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 Norway TVK
72 Håkon Hovland 1990 Norway IK Hero
73 Lars-Martin Hjell 1987 Norway Tonsberg CK
74 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Norway Grenland SK
75 Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg 1998 Norway IK Hero
76 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde 1998 Norway IK Hero
77 Harrison James Cleary 1996 Australia -
78 Thomas Rem 1986 Norway IK Hero
79 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Norway Bærum OCK
DNF Mathias Berg 1997 Norway
DNF Odin Rømuld 1998 Norway
DNF Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Norway
DNF Marius Aasvang 1992 Norway -
DNF Odin Foldvik Eikeland 1993 Norway -
DNF Dan Erik Hansen 1988 Norway -
DNF Jonas Boye Hansen 1995 Norway -
DNF Arne Kalland-Olsen 1998 Norway -
DNF Knut Skaar 1984 Norway -
DNF Knut Steffensrud - Norway -
DNF Torbjørn Røed 1997 Norway Asker CK
DNF Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Norway Asker CK
DNF Sondre Vikøyr 1997 Norway Bergen CK
DNF Henrik Lauve Førland 1998 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Erling Homme 1998 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Sondre Bergan Moen 1997 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Fredrik Steen 1996 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Henrik Tveitan 1997 Norway Grenland SK
DNF Anders Minde Dørum 1995 Norway IK Hero
DNF Even Fløystad 1998 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Sindre Buraas 1989 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Ole Anders Hattestad 1993 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Jacob Rosenvinge Hoyem - Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Mikkel Tefre Lunder 1996 Norway Memil Pro Cycling
DNF Anders Fanebust 1994 Norway Nordhorland SK
DNF Bendik Aas 1998 Norway Ringerike SK
DNF Martin Vangen 1996 Norway Ringerike SK
DNF Sverre Dyngeland Vik 1996 Norway Ringerike SK
DNF Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Tor Arne Gilje 1997 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Ludvik Holstad 1998 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Eirik Oskari Halvorsen 1992 Norway TVK
DNF Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 Norway TVK
DNF Odin Hallvard Knutsen 1994 Norway TVK
DNF Anton Tunset 1997 Norway TVK
DNF Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Norway Uno-X Development Team
DNF Torstein Stokkenes 1993 Norway Velostrada Test Team

Info

RaceBergen (NC)
Nation Norway
Distance104 km
DateApril 23rd
Edition2017
ClassificationN1
Extra Compare top four

Henrik Sandal