Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Grote Prijs Kraainem

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Kevin Suarez1989 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT3t 21' 32"
02Benjamin Verraes1987 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 00"
03Ward Van Laer1995 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team00"
04Jochen Deweer1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC00"
05Bavo Haemels1994 Belgium Heist Cycling Team00"
06Tom Timmermans1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport00"
07Han Devos1997 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 00"
08Sam Van de Mieroop1991 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW00"
09Jasper Paridaens1995 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT00"
10Laurent Creffier1988 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 00"
11Niels Merckx1994 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal00"
12Brent Cle1995 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 00"
13Stijn Demolder1998 Belgium Heist Cycling Team00"
14Quentin Venner1998 Belgium Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny03"
15Jens Demeyere1993 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 03"
16Wesley Van Dyck1994 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
17Ruben De Marez1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC03"
18Igor Courtens1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT03"
19Niels Schittecatte1992 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
20Aurelien Biebuyck1997 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team03"
21Joran Mertens1995 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team03"
22Corentin Quertinmont1997 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team03"
23Jeroen Van Den Berghe1996 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team03"
24Brecht Vanthournhout1991 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT03"
25Brent Van Tilborgh1997 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club03"
26Arne De Schuyter1992 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
27Pieter Oerlemans1991 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT03"
28Arthur Pagnaer1995 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk03"
29Steven Haerinck1991 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT03"
30Jonas Philips1992 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal03"
31Seppe Vangheluwe1996 Belgium Image4U-Trek03"
32James Wilkinson1997 Great Britain Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
33Steff Van Genechten1994 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 03"
34Robin Jacobs1996 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club03"
35Jay Overvliet1996 Netherlands Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT03"
36Scott McGill1998 USA Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT03"
37Dimitri Van de Perre1991 Belgium Van Eyck Sport03"
38Dimitri La Rose1995 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team03"
39Remi Cara1998 Belgium Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny03"
40Bram Kerkhofs1991 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk03"
41Tim Timmermans1998 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW03"
42Robby Willems1993 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 03"
43Maxim Van Hout1995 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal03"
44Michiel Van der Bauwhede1992 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT03"
45Sven Moris1986 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team03"
46Corentin Biebuyck1997 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team03"
47Stijn Vandevyvere1996 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC03"
48Remy Dechambre1994 Belgium Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny03"
49Frederik Van Boven1983 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 03"
50Maxim Andrieu1997 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal03"
51Tom Bracegirdle1994 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT03"
52Ward Timmermans1995 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW03"
53Joris Geuens1988 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team03"
54Ken De Fauw1991 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club03"
55Bram Rombouts1994 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW03"
56Kris Kuypers1986 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT03"
57Wietse Fierens1997 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D03"
58Kobe Vanoverschelde1987 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
59Yari Crollet1997 Belgium-03"
60Ben Foames1998 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT03"
61Ruben Van Raepenbusch1991 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 03"
62Esben Vansweevelt1997 Belgium Heist Cycling Team03"
63Bart Van Damme1975 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
64Jeff Byloos1998 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW03"
65Jef De Boeck1984 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT03"
66Sean Bero1998 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team03"
67Brent Van Duren1995 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT03"
68Davy De Scheemaeker1987 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team03"
69Jens Moens1994 Belgium Van Eyck Sport03"
70Nicolas Toubeau1989 Belgium V.C.Blancs Gilets03"
71Alessandro De Amicis1996 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois03"
72Cedric Lonay1992 Belgium V.C.Blancs Gilets03"
73Dries De Clercq1996 Netherlands Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny03"
74Niels Verdijck1993 Belgium Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt03"
75Jens Vanderheyden1996 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal03"
76Ayco Bastiaens1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport03"
77Jonas Polspoel1997 Belgium Van Eyck Sport03"
78John De Schutter1992 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk03"
79Joppe Penders1998 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk03"
80Jorden Borms1996 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D03"
81Matti Helminen1975 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team03"
82Tristan Rausin1998 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois03"
83Karel Rowies1986 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal03"
84Ruben Cumps1993 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team03"
85Thomas Van Opstal1995 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT03"
86Gary Desmedt1998 Belgium Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny03"
87Thijs Vandaele1993 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC03"
88Mattias Raeymaekers1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club03"
89Bart Pieters1994 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 03"
90Gert-Jan Decoster1994 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club03"
91Joran Michielsen1996 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 03"
92Francois Allard1998 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois03"
93Kenny Goossens1991 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT03"
94Angelo De Ketele1995 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team03"
95Jonas Cornelis1994 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team03"
96Quentin Deby1997 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois03"
97Kristof Dockx1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club03"
98Robin Roosens1997 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT03"
99Gerben Peersman1990 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW03"
100Gilles Coorevits1996 Belgium Image4U-Trek03"
101Kenny Willems1993 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 03"
102Timmy Diependaele1984 Belgium VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT 03"
103Pieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT03"
104Rune Herregodts1998 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team24"
105Rutger Roelandts1992 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team25"
106Stef Vermeulen1991 Belgium Heist Cycling Team25"
107Edwin Thijs1985 Belgium Heist Cycling Team28"
108Tom Mertens1993 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team28"
109Gregory La Rose1993 Belgium NaturaBlue Cycling Team31"
110Jarno Mondelaers1998 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team32"
111Maarten Bossers1979 Belgium-1' 35"
112Tom Gaudaen1992 Belgium Heist Cycling Team1' 49"
113Simon Van Roy1986 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal1' 49"
114Aaron De Veirman1997 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC1' 49"
115Jens Teirlinck1996 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC1' 49"
116Wouter Verhulst1998 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT1' 59"
117Jeroen Das1979 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT2' 38"
118Nils Heyns1991 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW2' 52"
119Jeroen Vercammen1992 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW2' 52"
DNFStef Serre1998 Belgium-
DNFJelle Van Den Plas1995 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNFWannes Debuysere1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFGianni Daghuyt1997 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois
DNFAlexandre Toubeau1995 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois
DNFVincent Belien1998 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNFFlorian Bada1997 Belgium V.C.Blancs Gilets
DNFRafael Debucquoy1980 Belgium V.C.Blancs Gilets
DNFJulien Delcourt1998 Belgium V.C.Blancs Gilets
DNFViktor Van Den Branden1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNFMaarten Vlasselaer1989 Belgium Van Eyck Sport
DNFColin Elst1998 Belgium Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny
DNFLaurens Roels1996 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNFYelle Leaerts1994 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNFJoery Rietveld1992 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNFKevin Steurs1990 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D
Info
RaceGrote Prijs Kraainem
Nation Belgium
Distance140 km
DateJuly 23rd
Edition2017
Classification1.IC2
ExtraCompare top four