FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Vuelta a Cuba
Cuba
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2010
2.2
Results
Alcolea
Arnold
Alarcon
Jose
Lopez Fonseca
Yeinier
2009
2.2
Results
Alcolea
Arnold
Parisien
Francois
Medina
Manuel
2008
2.2
Results
Perez Marquez
Pedro
Granjel
Raul
Lopez Fonseca
Yeinier
2007
2.2
Results
Tuft
Svein
Perez Marquez
Pedro
Ochoa
Carles José
2006
2.2
Results
Perez Marquez
Pedro
Kvasina
Matija
Chachon
Franklin Raul
2005
2.2
Results
Martinez
Damian
Romero Amaran
Luis
Salazar
Cesar Augusto
2004
2.5
Results
Perez Marquez
Pedro
Chacon
Jose
Martinez
Damian
2003
2.5
Results
Herriot
Todd
Valdes
Eliecer
Gourov
Maxim
2002
2.5
Results
Pozzato
Filippo
Eisel
Bernhard
Perez Marquez
Pedro
2001
2.5
Results
Perez Marquez
Pedro
Romero Amaran
Luis
Basulto
Rolando
2000
2.5
Results
Perez Marquez
Pedro
Pumar
Omar
Tabares
Iddis
1990
Am
Results
Alonso
Eduardo
Rodriguez
Heriberto
Torres
Israel
1989
Am
Results
Alonso
Eduardo
Abdoujaparov
Djamolidine
Gottschling
Stephan
1988
Am
Results
Alonso
Eduardo
Cruz
Eduardo
Jentzsch
Olaf
1987
Am
Results
Alonso
Eduardo
Rodriguez
Roberto
Ivanov
Ivan
1986
Am
Results
Alonso
Eduardo
Radkte
Dan
Iaroshenko
Oleg
1985
Am
Results
Zinoviev
Alexandre
Alonso
Eduardo
Gröger
Hardy
1984
Am
Results
Alonso
Eduardo
Heppner
Jens
Demidenko
Viktor
1983
Am
Results
Jentzsch
Olaf
Gröger
Hardy
Alonso
Eduardo
1981
Am
Results
Perez
Jorge
Perez
Cristobal
Alonso
Eduardo
1980
Am
Results
Arencibia
Aldo
Perez
Jorge
Morozov
Sergej
1979
Am
Results
Cardet
Carlos
Perez
Jorge
Sanchez
Luis
1978
Am
Results
Sujorochenkov
Serguei
Arencibia
Aldo
Cardet
Carlos
1977
Am
Results
Cardet
Carlos
Averin
Aleksander
Arencibia
Aldo
1976
Am
Results
Arencibia
Aldo
Rios
Abelardo
Vanegas
Rodrigo
1974
Am
Results
Cardet
Carlos
Vitela
Rodolfo
Arencibia
Aldo
1973
Am
Results
Hernandez
Leonardo
Pujol
Mario
Arencibia
Aldo
1972
Am
Results
Arencibia
Aldo
Vasquez
Raul
Martínez
Sergio
1971
Am
Results
Vazquez
Raul
Arencibia
Aldo
Lopez
Cecilio
1969
Am
Results
Martínez
Sergio
Trevino
Radames
Menendez
Roberto
1968
Am
Results
Martínez
Sergio
Alcantara
Agustin
Martínez
Sergio
1967
Am
Results
Kowalski
Henryk
Oroppesa
Alejandro
Martínez
Sergio
1966
Am
Results
Martínez
Sergio
Herr Fleites
Leon Antonio
Paez
Orlando
1965
Am
Results
Noriega
Rodolfo
Martínez
Sergio
Herr Fleites
Leon Antonio
1964
Am
Results
Martínez
Sergio
Herr Fleites
Leon Antonio
Padilla
Alberto