2018 Rankingritt Sandnes

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Herman Dahl 1993 Norway Joker Icopal 1t 03' 00"
02 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 01"
03 Fridtjof Røinås 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 01"
04 Erlend Blikra 1997 Norway Team Coop 01"
05 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop 01"
06 Henrik Evensen 1994 Norway Joker Icopal 01"
07 Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Norway Kobanya Cycling Team 07"
08 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Norway Asker CK 15"
09 Kristian Klevjer 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 15"
10 August Sorlie Nerland 1998 Norway Ringerike SK 15"
11 Andreas Erland 1992 Norway Kristiansands CK 15"
12 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway Joker Icopal 15"
13 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 15"
14 Eirik Wendelborg 1991 Norway Asker CK 15"
15 Mikkel Eide 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 17"
16 Kjetil Isaksen 1975 Norway Ind-NOR 18"
17 Gunnar Steinsland 1999 Norway Kristiansands CK 20"
18 Marius Blålid 1993 Norway Sandefjord SK 20"
19 Ole Martin Tjønneland - Norway Førde CK 20"
20 Iver Skaarseth 1998 Norway Uno-X Development 20"
21 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Norway Sandnes SK 24"
22 Rasmus Børset Westad 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK 24"
23 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway TVK 30"
24 Andreas Staune-Mittet 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK 32"
25 Sigurd Mellemsæter - Norway - 34"
26 Eirik Sætra-Pedersen 1997 Norway Kristiansands CK 38"
27 Andre Rahd Bekken 1990 Norway Asker CK 40"
28 Lars Saugstad 1997 Norway Uno-X Development 44"
29 Ådne Ihle 1999 Norway Glamdal SK 46"
30 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Norway Sandnes SK
31 Christian Edelsteen Buyle 1999 Norway Glamdal SK
32 Knut Sande 1991 Norway Asker CK
33 Sindre Kulset 1998 Norway Uno-X Development
34 Karl Jonas Tronstad 1998 Norway Bergen CK
35 Mathias Johannessen 1999 Norway Grimstad SK
36 Emil Svendsbø 1998 Norway Sandnes SK
37 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 1999 Norway Fredrikstad SK
38 Martin Vangen 1996 Norway Ringerike SK
39 Brage Aulstad 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
40 Ludvik Holstad 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
41 Tore Andre Vabø 1998 Norway Ringerike SK
42 Runar Sekse 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK
43 Andreas Leander Harvey 1995 Norway Sandnes SK
44 Marius Aasvang 1992 Norway Bærum OCK
45 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Norway Kristiansands CK
46 Jørgen Dragsten 1999 Norway TVK
47 Kristian Høvås 1999 Norway Grenland SK
48 Bjørn Helge Sandberg 1998 Norway Gauldal SK
49 Mathias Sundquist - Norway IK Hero
50 Kristian Kulset 1995 Norway Uno-X Development
51 Torjus Sleen 1997 Norway Uno-X Development
52 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Norway Asker CK
53 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Norway Asker CK
54 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Norway Bygdø IL
55 Ottar Grande 1999 Norway Ind-NOR
56 Magnus Drivenes 1995 Norway Bygdø IL
57 Kristian Tjønneland 1995 Norway Førde CK
58 Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Norway Grenland SK
59 Eirik Danielsen 1993 Norway Grimstad SK
60 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen 1989 Norway Grimstad SK
61 Ole Jakob Haugen - Norway -
62 Mathias Vollan 1996 Norway IK Hero
63 Jørgen Strømstad Sunde 1998 Norway IK Hero
64 Joakim Johnsen 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK
65 Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK
66 Amund Kirkeboen Husom 1998 Norway Lillehammer CK
67 Ola Lierhagen 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK
68 Carl-Martin Sandvold 1999 Norway Lillehammer CK
69 Sondre Ulset - Norway Lillehammer CK
70 Martin Røste Omdahl 1997 Norway Ind-NOR
71 Erik Gellein Halvorsen 1998 Norway Sandefjord SK
72 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Norway Sandefjord SK
73 Kristien Søndenå Karbøl 1998 Norway -
74 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 Norway TVK
75 Victor Køhler 1996 Norway Grimstad SK
76 Erik Ysland 1998 Norway Gauldal SK
77 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Asker CK
78 Magne Aarsteinsen 1993 Norway Ind-NOR
79 Tomas Urianstad 1996 Norway Ind-NOR
80 Petter Sørensen - Norway Fredrikstad SK
81 Sondre Andersson Svensli 1998 Norway Gauldal SK
82 Per Eskeland 1981 Norway Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
83 Kevin Skofteby 1999 Norway Glamdal SK
84 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Norway -
85 Thomas Jansen 1985 Norway Ind-NOR
86 Andre Johansen 1996 Norway Ind-NOR
87 Thomas Rem 1986 Norway IK Hero
88 Lennart Harjo 1998 Norway -
89 Vidar Vikestad 1997 Norway Ind-NOR
90 Even Fløystad 1998 Norway Kristiansands CK
91 Knut Skaar 1984 Norway -
92 Johan Bakken 1992 Norway Sandefjord SK
93 Christopher Ellingsen 1998 Norway Sandnes SK
94 Leif Christian Tallaksen 1999 Norway Tasta & omegn
95 Joakim Bakken 1999 Norway TVK
96 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 Norway TVK
97 Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 Norway TVK
98 Jone Ellingsen 1984 Norway Sandnes SK
99 Mathias Berg 1997 Norway Gauldal SK
100 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Norway Sandnes SK
101 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Norway Bærum OCK
102 Thomas Waldorff Nilsberg 1998 Norway -
103 Erling Homme 1998 Norway Grenland SK
104 Stian Fredriksen 1978 Norway -
105 Tinius Trøim - Norway Sandefjord SK
106 Anders Fanebust 1994 Norway Bergen CK
107 Harald Søyland 1999 Norway -
108 Håkon Hovland 1990 Norway IK Hero
109 Aasmund Groven Lindveit 1995 Norway IK Hero
110 Glenn Undseth 1999 Norway Sandefjord SK

Info

RaceRankingritt Sandnes
Nation Norway
Distance 44 km
DateMay 12th
Edition2018
ClassificationN3
Extra Compare top four

Herman Dahl