01 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
42:08:09 |
02 |
Zargari Amir
| 1980 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 01:40 |
03 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:09 |
04 |
Wijaya Endra
| 1986 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 03:22 |
05 |
Fitrianto Hari
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 05:12 |
06 |
Faridi Kovij Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 05:59 |
07 |
Susanto Tonton
| 1973 | Dodol Picnic Garut |
+ 07:04 |
08 |
Pratama Arri
| 1989 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 07:06 |
09 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 08:16 |
10 |
Kurniawan Kurniawan
| 1981 | Benteng Muda Tanggerang |
+ 11:46 |
11 |
Valenzuela Irish
| 1987 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 12:12 |
12 |
Parno Parno
| 1984 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 12:57 |
13 |
Ramos Merculio
| 1978 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 12:59 |
14 |
Sahbana Agung
| 1988 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 13:59 |
15 |
Nurcahyadi Dadi
| 1987 | Jabar Cycling Team |
+ 14:34 |
16 |
Quirimit Arnel
| 1975 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 14:55 |
17 |
Patria Dinawan Rastra
| 1989 | Jakarta Cycling Club |
+ 17:06 |
18 |
Jaya Herwin
| 1985 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
+ 18:43 |
19 |
Rachmadani Rachmadani
| 1986 | Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team |
+ 19:00 |
20 |
Muhsin Mumuh
| 1978 | Benteng Muda Tanggerang |
+ 19:06 |
21 |
Suparman Iman
| 1985 | Benteng Muda Tanggerang |
+ 19:06 |
22 |
Namjee Wan Mohammed
| 1983 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 19:58 |
23 |
Carrera Sherwin
| 1984 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 19:58 |
24 |
Purwanto Daniel
| 1985 | Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club |
+ 22:25 |
25 |
Sofian Ziad Agus
| 1975 | Dodol Picnic Garut |
+ 22:49 |
26 |
Koshinomi Seiichi
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 22:55 |
27 |
Dorisman Jelly
| 1988 | Putra Perjuangan Kota Bandung |
+ 23:58 |
28 |
Djukardi Adi
| 1987 | Jabar Cycling Team |
+ 26:13 |
29 |
Zainal Rizuan
| 1986 | Malaysia |
+ 28:51 |
30 |
Firmansyah Moch
| 1986 | Putra Perjuangan Kota Bandung |
+ 30:17 |
31 |
Saryana Amin
| 1977 | Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team |
+ 31:42 |
32 |
Hall Bradley
| 1978 | Tineli Collosi |
+ 31:52 |
33 |
Hariyanto Yuli
| 1986 | Araya Indonesia |
+ 32:21 |
34 |
Matnur Matnur
| 1981 | Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team |
+ 33:20 |
35 |
Abdullah Fatahilah
| 1984 | Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club |
+ 34:48 |
36 |
Ariehaan Ryan
| 1979 | Dodol Picnic Garut |
+ 35:44 |
37 |
Winarno Edi
| - | Jakarta Cycling Club |
+ 35:59 |
38 |
Krisnanto Nugroho
| 1985 | Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club |
+ 36:25 |
39 |
Hidayat Eko
| 1990 | Araya Indonesia |
+ 36:29 |
40 |
Manulang Robin
| 1987 | Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team |
+ 36:57 |
41 |
Santoso Budi
| 1986 | Benteng Muda Tanggerang |
+ 38:00 |
42 |
Hollands Edmunds John
| 1972 | Tineli Collosi |
+ 39:46 |
43 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 40:30 |
44 |
Setiawan Iwan
| 1985 | Customs Cycling Club |
+ 41:17 |
45 |
Burhanudin Nunung
| 1977 | Jabar Cycling Team |
+ 41:58 |
46 |
Obosa Ericson
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 48:06 |
47 |
Mulia Maruli Fajar
| 1988 | Indonesia U23 |
+ 48:33 |
48 |
Satrio Bayu
| 1984 | Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club |
+ 49:11 |
49 |
Riyanto Andika
| 1988 | Bintang Kranggan Cycling Club |
+ 53:00 |
50 |
Sumbodho Awang
| 1990 | Araya Indonesia |
+ 53:09 |
51 |
Hassan Suhardi
| 1982 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 54:09 |
52 |
Dahlberg Nathan
| 1964 | Tineli Collosi |
+ 54:54 |
53 |
Zuanda Aang
| 1982 | Araya Indonesia |
+ 58:54 |
54 |
Juanda Dadang
| 1985 | Putra Perjuangan Kota Bandung |
+ 01:07:38 |
55 |
Fallanie Ali Ahmad
| 1983 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 01:13:41 |
56 |
Spijkerboer Wim
| 1966 | Kuala Lumpur |
+ 01:20:39 |
57 |
Kazemi Ahad
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 01:21:17 |
58 |
Manan Anuar
| 1986 | Malaysia |
+ 01:29:18 |
59 |
Saleh Mohd Zamri
| 1983 | Malaysia |
+ 01:36:47 |
60 |
Didit Purnomo
| 1989 | Putra Perjuangan Kota Bandung |
+ 02:07:26 |
DNF |
Kaswanto Kaswanto
| 1985 | Araya Indonesia |
|
DNF |
Ginting Mohammad Radius
| 1983 | Benteng Muda Tanggerang |
|
DNF |
Samai Samai
| 1980 | Dodol Picnic Garut |
|
DNF |
Wijaya Robert
| 1984 | Dodol Picnic Garut |
|
DNF |
Chandra Tommy
| 1985 | Indonesia U23 |
|
DNF |
Fredy Angga
| 1988 | Indonesia U23 |
|
DNF |
Ibnu Faroka Rully
| 1987 | Indonesia U23 |
|
DNF |
Murai Adeng
| 1988 | Indonesia U23 |
|
DNF |
Kriswo Kriswo
| 1988 | Jabar Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Suryadi Dadi
| 1989 | Jabar Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Febrianta Febrianta
| 1983 | Jakarta Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Susanto Edy
| 1985 | Jakarta Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Wibowo Ady
| 1979 | Jakarta Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Nonaka Ryoma
| 1989 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Japan |
|
DNF |
Waseso Projo
| 1987 | Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Abdullah Razak Mohamed
| 1988 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Anuawar Ahmad Haidar
| 1986 | Malaysia |
|
DNF |
Basrahil Hasan Muhamed
| 1984 | Putra Perjuangan Kota Bandung |
|
DNF |
Supriyanto Erik
| 1989 | Customs Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Timofeev Artemy
| 1986 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
|
DNF |
Tjondrokusumo Antonius Christopher
| 1987 | Polygon Sweet Nice |
|
DNF |
Ayre David
| 1986 | Tineli Collosi |
|
DNF |
Gibson James
| 1976 | Tineli Collosi |
|