01 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro NGC |
04:59:00 |
02 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
03 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
04 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
05 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
06 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
07 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
08 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
09 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Cammaerts Edwig
| 1987 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
11 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
12 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
13 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
14 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
15 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
17 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
18 |
Piemontesi Fabrice
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
19 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
20 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 00 |
21 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
22 |
Devillers Gilles
| 1985 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 00 |
23 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
24 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
25 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
26 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
27 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
28 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
29 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
30 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
31 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 00 |
32 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
33 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
34 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
35 |
Kvist Thomas
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
36 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 00 |
37 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
38 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
39 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
40 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
41 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
42 |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
43 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
44 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
45 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 15 |
46 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 15 |
47 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 15 |
48 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 15 |
49 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 15 |
50 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 18 |
51 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 22 |
52 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 22 |
53 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 25 |
54 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 29 |
55 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 29 |
56 |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 29 |
57 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 29 |
58 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 29 |
59 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 29 |
60 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 29 |
61 |
Terweduwe Kenny
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 29 |
62 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 29 |
63 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 29 |
64 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 29 |
65 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 35 |
66 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 37 |
67 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 37 |
68 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 37 |
69 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 37 |
70 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 37 |
71 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 42 |
72 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Vacansoleil |
+ 45 |
73 |
Riccò Riccardo
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 47 |
74 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 47 |
75 |
Fumagalli Cristiano
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 47 |
76 |
Mollema Bauke
| 1986 | Rabobank |
+ 55 |
77 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:11 |
78 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:25 |
79 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 01:27 |
80 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:27 |
81 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 02:31 |
82 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 02:31 |
83 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 02:44 |
84 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:02 |
85 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 03:06 |
86 |
Cappelle Dieter
| 1983 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 03:37 |
87 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 03:37 |
88 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 03:37 |
89 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:37 |
90 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 03:37 |
91 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 03:37 |
92 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 04:07 |
93 |
Rouet Rudy
| 1985 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 05:51 |
94 |
Peruffo Enrico
| 1985 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 05:51 |
95 |
Avery Clinton
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 05:51 |
96 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 05:51 |
97 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:51 |
98 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:51 |
99 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 05:51 |
100 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 05:51 |
101 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 05:51 |
102 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 05:51 |
103 |
Van den Haute Tom
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 05:51 |
104 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:51 |
105 |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 05:51 |
106 |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 05:51 |
107 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:51 |
108 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 05:51 |
109 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:51 |
110 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 05:51 |
111 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:51 |
112 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 05:51 |
113 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | RadioShack |
+ 05:51 |
114 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 05:51 |
115 |
Stallaert Joeri
| 1991 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 05:51 |
116 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 05:51 |
117 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:51 |
118 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:51 |
119 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:51 |
120 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 05:51 |
121 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:51 |
122 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 05:51 |
123 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 05:51 |
124 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 05:51 |
125 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 05:51 |
126 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 05:51 |
127 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:51 |
128 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 05:51 |
129 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 05:51 |
130 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:51 |
131 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 05:51 |
132 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:51 |
133 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 05:51 |
134 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:51 |
135 |
Kriit Kalle
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 05:51 |
136 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 05:51 |
137 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 05:51 |
138 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 05:51 |
139 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | RadioShack |
+ 05:51 |
140 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:51 |
141 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 05:51 |
142 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 05:51 |
143 |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 05:51 |
144 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 05:51 |
145 |
Piechele Andrea
| 1987 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 05:51 |
146 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 05:51 |
147 |
Goris Rob
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 09:28 |
148 |
De Witte Jonathan
| 1988 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 09:28 |
149 |
Burton Jeremy
| 1984 | Lotto - Bodysol |
+ 09:28 |
150 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Carmiooro NGC |
+ 09:28 |
151 |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 09:28 |
152 |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 09:28 |
153 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 09:28 |
154 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 09:28 |
155 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 09:28 |
156 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:28 |
157 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 09:28 |
158 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 09:28 |
159 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | RadioShack |
+ 09:28 |
160 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 10:08 |
161 |
Van den Houte Sven
| 1984 | Veranda's Willems |
+ 10:08 |
162 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 10:08 |
163 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 11:51 |
164 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack |
+ 12:29 |
165 |
House Cole
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 12:29 |
166 |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 12:29 |
167 |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 13:24 |
168 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 15:00 |
169 |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 16:31 |
170 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 16:31 |
171 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 16:31 |
172 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 16:31 |
173 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 16:31 |
174 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 16:31 |
175 |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 16:31 |
176 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 16:31 |
DNF |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Blot Guillaume
| 1985 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Verwaest Kevin
| 1989 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Lotto - Bodysol |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Kevin
| 1988 | Palmans - Cras |
|
DNF |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|