2016 Sandnes (NC)

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Rasmus Tiller 1996 Norway Lillehammer CK 3t 19' 38"
02 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget 00"
03 Håvard Blikra 1991 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 00"
04 Marius Blålid 1993 Norway Sandefjord SK 00"
05 Elias Angel Spikseth 1990 Norway Asker CK 00"
06 Per Eskeland 1981 Norway - 00"
07 Jonas Ellingsen 1993 Norway TVK 00"
08 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 00"
09 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Norway Team FixIT.no 00"
10 Anders Kristoffersen 1993 Norway IK Hero 00"
11 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget 07"
12 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 07"
13 Jørn Fjeldavlie 1963 Norway Grenland SK 07"
14 Erlend Blikra 1997 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 11"
15 Kristoffer Halvorsen 1996 Norway Team Joker - Byggtorget 11"
16 Andreas Sandnes Olsen 1993 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 11"
17 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Norway IK Hero 11"
18 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard 1993 Norway Asker CK 11"
19 Andreas Erland 1992 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 11"
20 Henrik Sandal 1995 Norway Team FixIT.no 14"
21 Alexander Sterk-Hansen 1996 Norway Kristiansands CK 19"
22 Ola Jorde 1994 Norway IK Hero 19"
23 Magnus Børresen 1988 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 19"
24 Sverre Dyngeland Vik 1996 Norway Ringerike SK 19"
25 Kristian Klevgård 1993 Norway TVK 19"
26 Marius Ylven Westgaard 1995 Norway Asker CK 19"
27 Per Strømseth 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 19"
28 Sondre Bergan Moen 1997 Norway Grenland SK 19"
29 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus 19"
30 Hans Kristian Rudland 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 19"
31 Asbjørn Madsstuen 1995 Norway IK Hero 19"
32 Bjarne Nilsen 1993 Norway Asker CK 19"
33 Thomas Wikestøl Jaerson 1995 Norway Asker CK 19"
34 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen 1990 Norway CK Victoria 19"
35 Torjus Sleen 1997 Norway Lillehammer CK 19"
36 Mathias Skjold 1996 Norway Kristiansands CK 19"
37 Marius Rognsøy Sylta 1995 Norway Bergen CK 19"
38 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Norway Sandnes SK 19"
39 Daniel Ekløf 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 21"
40 Aksel Aasheim 1997 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 21"
41 Anders Oddli 1994 Norway Ottestad IL 21"
42 Marius Foss 1995 Norway TVK 21"
43 Per-Kristian Kirkhus 1981 Norway Sandefjord SK 24"
44 Vebjørn Hordnes 1993 Norway - 31"
45 Fredrik Steen 1996 Norway Grenland SK 31"
46 Henrik Tveitan 1997 Norway Tonsberg CK 33"
47 Mathias Vea 1994 Norway Kristiansands CK 33"
48 Mathias Berg 1997 Norway Gauldal SK 33"
49 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway TVK 33"
50 David Leopold Desa 1993 Norway Fana IL Sykkel 33"
51 Torstein Stokkenes 1993 Norway Åsane Ck 33"
52 Eivind Rømcke 1995 Norway Asker CK 33"
53 Tor Arne Gilje 1997 Norway Sandnes SK 33"
54 Christian Erwan Kaggestad 1995 Norway Team Sparebanken Sør 33"
55 Hans-Arne Kvingedal 1993 Norway Stavanger SK 33"
56 Christian Barkald 1993 Norway TVK 33"
57 Martin Stendahl 1991 Norway Tonsberg CK 33"
58 Jonas Boye Hansen 1995 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 33"
59 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway TVK 33"
60 Eirik Sætra-Pedersen 1997 Norway Kristiansands CK 38"
61 Aasmund Groven Lindveit 1995 Norway IK Hero 40"
62 Vetle Lunde 1995 Norway Bergen CK 42"
63 Ørjan Vika 1988 Norway Fana IL Sykkel 42"
64 Kjetil Isaksen 1975 Norway Vossevangen CK 49"
65 Johan Marandon Monsen 1995 Norway Stavanger SK 56"
66 Eirik Josten 1996 Norway Lillehammer CK 58"
67 Christoffer Skoe 1996 Norway Grenland SK 58"
68 Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred 1997 Norway Asker CK 58"
69 Lars Saugstad 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 2' 09"
70 Vegard Robinson Bugge 1989 Norway Raumer Rytter SK 2' 18"
71 Sondre Vikøyr 1997 Norway Bergen CK 3' 09"
72 Andreas Minge 1991 Norway Fredrikstad SK 3' 09"
73 Martin Iversby 1986 Norway Fredrikstad SK 3' 09"
74 Daniel Egeland Jarstø 1990 Norway Stavanger SK 3' 09"
75 Thomas Rem 1986 Norway CK Valhall 3' 11"
76 Kristian Tjønneland 1995 Norway - 3' 11"
77 Joakim Johnsen 1993 Norway Kristiansands CK 3' 11"
78 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Norway Stavanger SK 3' 11"
79 Jonas Hjorth 1993 Norway EC Cartucho.es 3' 11"
80 Heine Nysæther 1987 Norway Vossevangen CK 3' 11"
81 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Norway - 3' 11"
82 Christian Pjåka 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 3' 16"
83 Odin Hallvard Knutsen 1994 Norway TVK 3' 18"
84 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK 3' 18"
85 Bjørnar Rettedal 1987 Norway - 3' 20"
86 Martin Vangen 1996 Norway Ringerike SK 3' 33"
87 Petter Zahl Marken 1990 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 5' 42"
88 Nicolai Kjaerstad 1997 Norway Bærum OCK 6' 17"
89 Even Vangsnes 1997 Norway Bærum OCK 6' 17"
90 Arnfinn Tunset jr. 1992 Norway TVK 6' 19"
91 Kristoffer Madsen 1996 Norway Team FixIT.no 6' 19"
92 Torleif Kleppe 1978 Norway Gjerstad IL Sykkel 6' 22"
93 Didrik Bjerk 1997 Norway Bærum OCK 9' 14"
94 Henrik Pettersen 1997 Norway Tonsberg CK 9' 14"
95 Erlend Rinden 1997 Norway SK Rye Sikkel 9' 36"
96 Håvard Haugsvær 1996 Norway Grenland SK 15' 55"
97 Even Gyttrup 1996 Norway Lillehammer CK
98 Ole Martin Hagland 1997 Norway Sandnes SK
99 Mats Fredholm 1987 Norway Sandefjord SK
100 Jon Åsbjørn Hauge 1987 Norway Lillehammer CK
101 Jo Henrik Jarstø 1996 Norway Stavanger SK
102 Jørgen Bang Sneisen 1996 Norway Sandefjord SK
103 Hans Einar Ruud Karlsen 1996 Norway Ottestad IL
104 Stijn Gerritsen 1996 Norway Gauldal SK
105 Johan Bakken 1992 Norway Sandefjord SK
106 Sverre Skogan Fredriksen 1995 Norway TVK
107 Henrik Lorentz Burchardt 1996 Norway Gauldal SK
108 Markus Waage 1996 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Magne Aarsteinsen 1993 Norway -
DNF Bernt Andreas Hendriksen 1997 Norway -
DNF Eirik Mella - Norway -
DNF Sølve Magnus Skogland - Norway -
DNF Lars Bakk Stjern - Norway -
DNF Kjetil Johansen Amundrud 1978 Norway Asker CK
DNF Ørjan Bohinen 1981 Norway Harstad CK
DNF Einar Goplen 1989 Norway IF Frøy Sykkel
DNF Geir Kristian Teigland 1993 Norway IK Hero
DNF Bjørn-Tomas Vatnedal 1997 Norway Kristiansands CK
DNF Vegard Børsheim 1995 Norway Lillehammer CK
DNF Frode Jansen 1985 Norway Ottestad IL
DNF Ole Ingar Sel 1997 Norway Ottestad IL
DNF Frederik Engebretsen 1997 Norway Ringerike SK
DNF Jone Ellingsen 1984 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Andreas Leander Harvey 1995 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Thomas Ingebretsen 1997 Norway Sandnes SK
DNF Sebastian Angelsen 1997 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Christian Erevik Riise 1992 Norway Stavanger SK
DNF Oscar Landa 1993 Norway Team Coop - Øster Hus
DNF Anders Gravas 1997 Norway TVK
DNF Magnus Austlid Grov 1994 Norway TVK
DNF Anton Tunset 1997 Norway TVK
DNF Odin Foldvik Eikeland 1993 Norway Varanger Sportsklubb
Info
RaceSandnes (NC)
Nation Norway
Distance140.7 km
DateJune 12th
Edition2016
ClassificationN1
Extra Compare top four

Rasmus Tiller