Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour de Martinique
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
2.12.1
Results
Cadet-Marthe
Eddy
Soraca
Diego
Le Ny
Benjamin
2022
2.12.1
Results
Soraca
Diego
Kivistik
Gert
Carnier
Axel
2019
2.12.1
Results
Becerra
Eduin
Sylvestre
Yolan
Stanislas
Mickaël
2018
NE
Results
Stanislas
Mickaël
Laurent
Mickaël
Rojas
Mario Alberto
2017
NE
Results
Salinas
Yonathan
Sylvestre
Yolan
Cadet-Marthe
Eddy
2016
NE
Results
Sylvestre
Yolan
Gonzalez
Ronald
Eustache
Cédric
2015
NE
Results
Liponne
Julien
Salinas
Yonathan
Chancrin
Camille
2014
NE
Results
Eustache
Cédric
Pena Pena
Jose Flober
Turpin
Ludovic
2013
NE
Results
Chancrin
Camille
Bouedo
Martin
Flavien
Marc
2012
NE
Results
Budaragin
Alexis
Eustache
Cédric
Brüngger
Nico
2011
2.2
Results
Malle
Guillaume
Flavien
Marc
Carène
Boris
2010
2.2
Results
Shimizu
Miyataka
Roseau
Willy
Michaud
Yoann
2009
2.2
Results
Le Francois
Timothee
Vignes
Anthony
Diguet
Christophe
2008
2.2
Results
Roseau
Willy
Teillet
Gwenael
Le Francois
Timothee
2007
Am
Results
Ordoñez
Carlos Eduardo
Roa Guerrero
Jose Alexander
Teplier
Louis
2006
Am
Results
Dayus
Jonathan
Arcade
Hervé
Oegema
Bart
2005
2.2
Results
Delalande
Frédéric
Gillespie
Stuart
Marechaux
Regis
2004
Am
Results
Arcade
Hervé
Marechaux
Regis
Sartis
Yvan
2003
Am
Results
Noyon
Willy
Marechaux
Regis
Verger
Mickael
2002
Am
Results
Genthon
Lionel
Humbert
Thibaut
Milesi
Christian
2001
Am
Results
Guisneuf
Jerome
Humbert
Thibaut
Shimbo
Koki
2000
Am
Results
Hughes
Cameron
Abraham
Emile
-
1999
Am
Results
Amsler
Reto
-
-
1998
Am
Results
Le Lamer
Rodrigue
-
-
1997
Am
Results
Valdes
Eliecer
-
-
1996
Am
Results
Wadecki
Piotr
-
-
1995
Am
Results
Valdes
Eliecer
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Delalande
Frédéric
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Hierso
Hugues
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Consuegra
Manuel
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Delalande
Frédéric
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Hammerschmid
Erwin
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Monsalve Madrid
Hussein Jose
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Patino Garcia
Hernan David
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Rodríguez
Nelson
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Rosalien
Pierre
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Montagnac
Philippe
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Gutierrez
Carlos Emiro
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Loaiza
Herman
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Condette
Jean-Michel
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Zubar
Eric
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Le Saux
Didier
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Merlot
Christian
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Claire
Valentin
-
-
1977
Am
Results
Bedard
Remillien
-
-
1976
Am
Results
Heraud
Alain
-
-
1975
Am
Results
Claire
Valentin
-
-
1974
Am
Results
Touchefeu
Pierre
-
-
1973
Am
Results
Defontis
Alfred
-
-
1972
Am
Results
Le Guilloux
Maurice
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Neror
Fernand
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Gueppois
Romain
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Doussaint
Bernard
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Molia
Saturnin
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Cabrera
Sylvere
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Martial
Roger
-
-